You are on page 1of 402

LG938L

LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.

Spare
parts and services

For the owner of the machines of SDLG,only the space parts and services of SDLG
can mark your machine to better maintain the original features.

Only SDLG is able toprovide you with the perfect match of pure quality spare
parts for your machine and knowledge of professional maintenance staff.Only in
this way it can ensure sustainable high productivity and longer service life.

LG938L

LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG
2009 2 1 1
2009-2 Version 1 Printed 1

SHANDONG

LINGONG

CONSTRUCTION

MACHINERY

CO.,LTD.


AddLingong Industry Park,Linyi Economic Deve l opment Zone,Shandong,china
86-0539-8785668

Tel86-0539-8785624/86-0531-66590955

86-0539-8785698

Fax86-0539-8785618/86-0531-66590959

86-0539-8785800 400-6587999

Webwww.sdlg.cn

FOREWORD

LG938L

(E3815215GK6)

THIS PARTS LIST OF LG938L WHEEL LOADER IS MADE FOR THE


CONVENIENCE OF USERS TO USE ,REPAIR AND MAINTAIN THE
MACHINE,AND IT CAN BE REFERED IN THE PROCESS OF USING.IT CAN
ALSO HELP THE USERS TO BE FAMILIAR WITH THE CONSTRUCTION AND
ASSEMBLY RELATION OF THE MACHINE. THE PART OF THE ENGINE IS
SHOWED IN DETAIL IN ITS STRUCTION HANDBOOK.SO THIS CATALOG
DOES NOT CONTAIN THE ENGING PART LIST.
THE CATALOG CONTAINS THE PART DRAWINGS OF DEFERENT
ASSEMBLIES,SHOWING THE SHAPE OF THE PARTS AS WELL AS THE
ASSEMBLING RELATION.THE COMPONENTS WHICH CAN NOT BE TAKEN
APART (SUCH AS THE WELDMENT OR RIVETED ASSEMBLIES) ARE
INDICATED ONLY BY THEIR COMPONET NUMBERS WITHOUT THE
CONSISTING PART NUMBERS .THE LIST IN THE CATALOG IS ARRANGED
BY CHINESE VERSUS ENGLISH.
THIS CATALOG IS MAINLY BASED ON THE STANDARD PRODUCT(ORDER
NUMBER E3815215G36) THE OTHERS OF NONSTANDARD PRODUCT CAN
REFER THE STANDARD PRODUCT,AND THE DETAILED INFORMATION
CAN BE KNOWN FROM SHANDONG LINGONG,THE LOACAL DEALER OR

LINGONG WEBSITE ALTERATIONS IN DESIGN ARE NECESSARILY WITH


THE THECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT SO SOME CONTENT IN THE CATALOG

200912

PROBABLY IS NOT CONSISTANT WITH THE FUTURE PRODUCTS,AND THIS


WILL NOT NOTICE USERS.THEREFORE WHEN ORDERING SPARE PARTS,
USERS ARE KINDLY REQUSETED TO INFORM

US THE MANUFACTURING

DATE AND BATCHNUMBER OF THE WHEEL LOADER.

THE COMPILER

2009.12

CONTENTS
A.
A. DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

DIESEL ENGINE ASS'Y

FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY

RADIATOR ASSEMBLY

A1-2901001605
A1-2901001605
A2-2902000758
A2-2902000758
A3-2903001003

A3-2903001003
A4-2901001188
GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM A4-2901001188
AP 9365-01ZZ A5-4110000555
AGENCY,APPROVAL A5-4110000555
BP 9072ZZ A6-4110000555
BLOCK,ENGINE

A6-4110000555
BP 9710ZZ A7-4110000555
LEVERROCKER A7-4110000555

BP 9711ZZ
FOLLOWER,CAM
BP 9807-01ZZ
COVER,FRONT GEAR
.

A8-4110000555
A8-4110000555
A9-4110000555
A9-4110000555

2
.

CC9023-03ZZ
PLUMBING,CPR COOLANT
CM 9016ZZ
COVER, CAM FOLLOWER
CP 9002-03ZZ
COMPRESSOR,AIR
CP9002-1ZZ
CONNECTION
DA 9208ZZ
DAMPER,VIBRATION
EA 9099ZZ
ACCESSORIES,ELECTRICAL
EC 9052ZZ
THERMOSTAT
EE 9314ZZ
ALTERNATOR
EH97541ZZ
MOUNTING,ALTERNATOR
EH97543ZZ
DRIVE,ALTERNATOR
.

A10-4110000555
A10-4110000555
A11-4110000555
A11-4110000555
A12-4110000555
A12-4110000555
A13-4110000555
A13-4110000555
A14-4110000555
A14-4110000555
A15-4110000555
A15-4110000555
A16-4110000555
A16-4110000555
A17-4110000555
A17-4110000555
A18-4110000555
A18-4110000555
A19-4110000555
A19-4110000555

EO 9141ZZ
SENSOR,COO TEMPERATURE
ED9071
DOCUMENTATIO,ENG IDT
FA 9516ZZ
DRIVE,FAN
FA 9702ZZ

A20-4110000555

DRIVEFAN

A22-4110000555

FE 9701-03ZZ
PLUMBING,AIR FUEL CONTRO
FF 9001-01ZZ
FILTER,FUEL
FF 9702-04ZZ
FILTER,FUEL
FH 9020ZZ
HOUSING,FLYWHEEL
FP 9764-02ZZ
COUPLING,FUEL PUMP
FP L006ZZ
PUMP,FUEL INJECTION

A23-4110000555

A20-4110000555
A21-4110000081
A21-4110000081
A21-4110000555
A21-4110000555
A22-4110000555

A23-4110000555
A24-4110000555
A24-4110000555
A25-4110000555
A25-4110000555
A26-4110000555
A26-4110000555
A27-4110000555
A27-4110000555
A28-4110000555
A28-4110000555

4
.

FS 9004-02ZZ
PUMP,LIFT
FT 9786-03ZZ
PLUMBING,FUEL
FV 9420ZZ
VALVE,FUEL SHUTOFF
FW 9016ZZ
FLYWHEEL
LA 9007ZZ
BRACKET,LIFTING
LC 9020ZZ
COOLER,ENGINE OIL
LG90235ZZ
GAUGE,OIL LEVEL
LP 9064ZZ
PUMP,LUBRICATING OIL
OB 9702ZZ
COVER,CYLINDER BLOCK
OP 9005ZZ
PAN,OIL
.

A29-4110000555
A29-4110000555
A30-4110000555
A30-4110000555
A31-4110000555
A31-4110000555
A32-4110000555
A32-4110000555
A33-4110000555
A33-4110000555
A34-4110000555
A34-4110000555
A35-4110000555
A35-4110000555
A36-4110000555
A36-4110000555
A37-4110000555
A37-4110000555
A38-4110000555
A38-4110000555

OP 9702ZZ
MOUNTING,OIL PAN
PP 9980-01ZZ
HEAD,CYLINDER
PP L012ZZ
TURBOCHARGER
PP L013ZZ
PERFORMANCE PARTS
SM 9712ZZ
MOUNTING,STARTING
SS 9530ZZ
KIT,ENGINE INSTALLATION
SS 9643ZZ
KIT,ENGINE INSTALLATION
TB 9701-01ZZ
LOCATION,TURBOCHARGER
TB L004ZZ
LOCATION,TURBOCHARGER
TH 9037ZZ
HOUSING,THERMOSTAT
.

A39-4110000555
A39-4110000555
A40-4110000555
A40-4110000555
A41-4110000555
A41-4110000555
A42-4110000555
A42-4110000555
A43-4110000555
A43-4110000555
A44-4110000555
A44-4110000555
A45-4110000555
A45-4110000555
A46-4110000555
A46-4110000555
A47-4110000555
A47-4110000555
A48-4110000555
A48-4110000555

6
.

TO L003ZZ
TOOL,SERVICE
TP97314ZZ
PLUMBING, TURBOCHARGER
VC 9023ZZ
COVER,VALVE
PA 9001
PULLEY,ACCESSORY
WH 9128ZZ
VENT,ENGINE COOLANT
WI 9226ZZ
CONNECTION,WATER INLET

A49-4110000555
A49-4110000555
A50-4110000555
A50-4110000555
A51-4110000555
A51-4110000555
A51-4110000081
A51-4110000081
A52-4110000555
A52-4110000555
A53-4110000555

WI 9701ZZ

A53-4110000555
A54-4110000555

CONNECTIONWATER INLE

A54-4110000555

WP 9617ZZ
PUMP,WATER
SS 9471
PAINT
C.
C. TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

A55-4110000555
A55-4110000555
A59-4110000081
A59-4110000081


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM


CASE PARTS

INPUT PARTS

OUTPUT PARTS

CONTROL PARTS

SPEED INDICATOR PARTS

C1-2905001043
C1-2905001043
C2-4110000076
C2-4110000076
C3-4110000076
C3-4110000076
C4-4110000076
C4-4110000076
C5-4110000076
C5-4110000076
C6-4110000076

C6-4110000076
C7-4110000076
IDLER PARTS C7-4110000076
C8-4110000076

STOP BRAKE STAFF PARTS C8-4110000076


C9-4110000076
PRESSURE VALVE PARTS C9-4110000076
C10-4110000076
OIL SUCTION TUBE PARTS
.

C10-4110000076

8
.


ENGINE CONNECTION PARTS

OIL FILLING TUBE PARTS

OIL FILTER PARTS

CLUTCH PARTS

CLUTCH PARTS

CLUTCH PARTS
PTO1P.T.02
PTO1 PARTS P.T.02
PTO2P.T.02
PTO2 PARTS P.T.02

CONTROL VALVE PARTS
E.
E. AXLE SYSTEM
.

C11-4110000076
C11-4110000076
C12-4110000076
C12-4110000076
C13-4110000076
C13-4110000076
C14-4110000076
C14-4110000076
C15-4110000076
C15-4110000076
C16-4110000076
C16-4110000076
C17-4110000076
C17-4110000076
C18-4110000076
C18-4110000076
C19-4110000076
C19-4110000076


FRONT AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY

FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY

REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY
(371328)
DISK BRAKE(371328)

AXLE SYSTEM
GB2980-23.5-25520101

E2-2050900006

TIRE GB2980-23.5-25520101

E11-4110000003

F.
F. IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY

WORKING PUMP ASSEMBLY

LIFTING CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
.

E2-2050900006
E3-2050900004
E3-2050900004
E6-2050900033
E6-2050900033
E8-4120001739
E8-4120001739
E9-2907000915
E9-2907000915
E11-4110000003

F1-2912001647
F1-2912001647
F2-2911000828
F2-2911000828
F3-2913000829
F3-2913000829

10
.


TILT CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY
(371368)
DUMP CYLINDER
371368
LIFT ARM CYLINDER
(331001)
CONTROL VALVE
G.
G. QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM

QUICK-CHANGE EQUIPMENT

F4-2914000836
F4-2914000836
F5-2910000950
F5-2910000950
F7-4120001083
F7-4120001083
F9-4120000867
F9-4120000867
F11-4120001054
F11-4120001054

G1-2918001004

G1-2918001004
G2-2918000898
QUICK-CHANGE FRAME G2-2918000898
G3-2918000925
QUICK-CHANGE EQUIPMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM G3-2918000925

H.
H. WORKING EQUIPMENT
.


WORKING EQUIPMENT
I.
I. STEERING SYSTEM

STEERING PUMP ASSEMBLY

STEERING UNIT ASSEMBLY

STEERING CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
371368
STEERING CYLINDER
J.
J. BRAKE SYSTEM

SERVICE BRAKE ASSEMBLY

AIR RESERVOIR

H3-2915000920
H3-2915000920

I1-2919000780
I1-2919000780
I2-2920000806
I2-2920000806
I3-2921000401
I3-2921000401
I5-4120001004
I5-4120001004

J1-2922000768
J1-2922000768
J2-2922000053

J2-2922000053
(340201) J3-4120000090
BRAKE BOOSTER J3-4120000090

11

12
.


PARKING BRAKE SYSTEM
K.
K. FRAME

FRONT FRAME

REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY

COUNTER WEIGHT
L.
L. CAB GROUP

CAB ASSEMBLY

J4-2923000758
J4-2923000758

K1-2925000419
K1-2925000419
K2-2926000837
K2-2926000837
K5-2928000751
K5-2928000751

L1-2929000974

L1-2929000974
L2-2929000978
CAB L2-2929000978
L3-2931001355
OPERATE BENCH L3-2931001355
(321013) L4-2930000759
SEAT ASSEMBLY(321013) L4-2930000759


OPERATE BOX
(331002)
SEAT ASSEMBLY(331002)
M.
M. CONVER SYSTEM

ENGINE HOOD ASSEMBLY

LEFT BENCH ASSEMBLY

RIGHT BENCH ASSEMBLY

L5-2932000892
L5-2932000892
L7-2930000759
L7-2930000759

M1-2933002259
M1-2933002259
M2-2934001713
M2-2934001713
M3-2934001704

M3-2934001704
M4-2934001703
LEFT RIGHT LAMP FRAME M4-2934001703
M5-2934001703

LEFT RIGHT FENDER M5-2934001703


M6-2934001703
BATTERY CASE ASSEMBLY M6-2934001703
M7-2934001219
DOWN LADDER ASSEMBLY
.

13

M7-2934001219

14
.


SIGN AND LOGO
N.
N. AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM

AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM
O.
O. ELECTRIC SYSTEM

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

PANEL ASSEMBLY

M9-2936001106
M9-2936001106

N2-2935000945
N2-2935000945

O1-2937001551
O1-2937001551
O2-2937001549

O2-2937001549
O3-2937001271
PANEL ASSEMBLY O3-2937001271

A
DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

DIESEL ENGINE ASS'Y

A1-2901001605

16

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4190000138

610/7-7/32.5/PAG/2ZR/25.4/4*10/BC60

FAN

4011000164

GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8

4011000474

GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8

4011000081

GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8

4015000197

GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

29010016081

UPPER COVER PLATE

4011000085

GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8

4013000007

GB6170-M10EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8

16

4015000162

GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

12

10

29010009351

FRAME

11

4110000187

XH.G402X.W

DISSIPATIVE MUFFLER XH.G402X.W

12

29010009361

ACCORDION PIPE

13

4110000192

V3903652

V-ANCHOR EAR 3903652

14

4110000679

G090225

AIR FILTER G090225

15

4017000004

JB8870-d130

CLAMP JB8870-d130

16

29010016001

HUNCTION PIPE

17

4110000680

H002432

PREFILTER H002432

18

29010016111

INLET GAS HOSE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

17


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

DIESEL ENGINE ASS'Y

A1-2901001605

18

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4011000102

GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8

20

4015000256

GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

21

4011000161

GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8

22

4110000681

P780532

ANCHOR EAR P780532

23

29010015821

BEARER

24

4011000317

GB5786-M12*1.5*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT B5786-M12*1.5*30EpZn-8.8

25

29010015711

BEARER

26

4011000560

GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

27

29010015741

FUEL MANIFOLD

28

4120000049

JB8406-B16*2600

RUBBER TUBE JB8406-B16X2600

29

4017000024

QC390-D26

CLAMP QC390-D26

30

4041000829

LGB167-0322

CLAMP LGB167-0322

31

4041000876

LGB123-0322

BUSH LGB123-0322

32

4011000461

GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

33

4120000119

JB8406-B16*2300

RUBBER TUBE JB8406-B16X2300

34

29010009721

()

WATER(OIL)TEMPERATURE INDICATOR

35

4120000067

LG12-NFJSF

VALVE-HEATER

36

29010011881

GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

19


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

DIESEL ENGINE ASS'Y

A1-2901001605

20

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

29220001191

CONNECTOR

38

4011000184

GB5783-M10*40EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*40EpZn-8.8

12

39

4015000025

GB93-10-65Mn

WASHER GB93-10-65Mn

24

40

29010009711

BOLT

41

29010009522

RELAY FIXATION PLANT

42

4014000051

GB818-M8*16EpZn-4.8

BOLT GB818-M8*16EpZn-4.8

43

29010012261

RELAY BOX

44

4019000017

T117140312

T-ANCHOR EAR117140312

45

29010016101

IN-LET PIPE OF BOOSTER

46

4019000038

T92210432

T-ANCHOR EAR92210432

47

4190000153

PK690RP30-LG-01

FUEL PRELIMINARY FILTER PK690RP30-LG-01

48

29010015321

BRACKET

49

29010015301

GOVERNOR

50

29010015311

OIL-RETURN PIPE

51

29010009571

CONNECTOR

52

29010015751

FUEL MANIFOLD

53

4120001078

JB8406-B25*1300

HOSE JB8406-B25*1300

54

4017000008

JB8870-d40

CLAMP JB8870-d40

LEVER

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

21


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

DIESEL ENGINE ASS'Y

A1-2901001605

22

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

55

4011000641

JB6013-M14*1.5EpZn-45

BOLT JB6013-M14*1.5EpZn-45

56

4015000231

JB6013-14-T2

WASHER JB6013-14-T2

57

4011000236

GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8

58

4013000020

GB6170-M20EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M20EpZn-8

59

4015000176

GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV

60

29050000101

SHOCK MOUNT

61

29050000121

WASHER

62

29010011891

RIGHT BRACKET

63

29010011901

LEFT BRACKET

64

4011000091

GB5783-M12*40EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*40EpZn-8.8

65

4015000168

GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

66

4015000026

GB93-12-65Mn

WASHER GB93-12-65Mn

67

29010011911

FAN CONNECT FLANGE

68

4011000475

GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

69

4120000750

METAL TUBE

70

29220000171

WASHER

71

4011000455

GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

72

29220004021

BRACKET

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

23


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

DIESEL ENGINE ASS'Y

A1-2901001605

24

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

73

4120000084

ST-50G

AIR DYER ST-50G

74

4041001229

LGB145-205220

HOSE LGB145-205220

75

4110000555

6BT5.9-C130(SO11686)

DIESEL ENGINE ASSEMBLY 6BT5.9-C130(SO11686)

76

4110000682

X002277

INDICATOR X002277

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

25


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY

A2-2902000758

26

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29020007592

FUEL TANK

4120001404

SL-50A

LOCK HYDRAULIC FILTER SL-50A

4120000093

YWZ-200

GAUGE LEVEL YWZ-200

29020006561

BREATHER TUBE

4017000015

JB8870-d25

CLAMP COLLAR JB8870-d25

4120000046

JB8406-A10*560

HOSE JB8406-A10*560

29020006571

COVER PLATE

4030000022

OGB3452.1-200*7.00G

O-RING GB3452.1-200*7.00G

4011000085

GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8

10

4015000162

GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

11

4011000114

GB5785-M20*2*60EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5785-M20*2*60EpZn-8.8

12

4015000176

GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV

13

4013000040

GB6171-M20*2EpZn-8

NUT GB6171-M20*2EpZn-8

14

4011000117

GB5785-M24*2*150EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5785-M24*2*150-8.8

15

4015000187

GB96.1-24EpZn-300HV

WASHE GB96.1-24-300HV

16

4015000031

GB93-24-65Mn

WASHER GB93-24-65Mn

17

2010900046

FUEL FILTER

18

3010900068

WASHER

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

27


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY

A2-2902000758

28

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4014000047

GB818-M5*8EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M5*8EpZn-4.8

20

29020006841

FLANGED CAP

21

29020006851

SPACER

22

4011000106

GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8

23

4015000072

GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

24

4120000099

MBS216-1/2"

BALL VALVE

25

29020006591

GUARD PLATE

26

29020007581

FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

29


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

RADIATOR ASSEMBLY

A3-2903001003

30

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000320

GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8

4190000459

RADIATOR

4120001061

B1342

OIL COOLER B1342

4030000279

OGB3452.1-25.0*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-25*3.55G

4011000475

GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

4041000137

LGB117-306400

FLANGE LGB117306400

29030007811

TRATNSITION STEEL PIPE

29030007891

HOSE

4017000014

JB8870-d80

CLAMP

10

4041000713

LGB165-012250

SOFT HOSE LGB165-012250

11

4041000725

LGB164-012160

SOFT HOSE LGB164-012160

12

4041001037

LGB164-014235

SOFT HOSE LGB164-014235

13

4041001036

LGB165-014250

SOFT HOSE LGB165-014250

14

29030008271

FITTING

15

4015000073

JB1002-30-T2

WASHER JB1002-30-T2

16

4041001181

LGB165-010110

HOSE LGB165-010110

17

29030009991

TEE OF THE OIL LINE

18

29030010001

TEE OF THE OIL LINE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

31


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

RADIATOR ASSEMBLY

A3-2903001003

32

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

29030007842

HOSE

20

4120000388

JB8406-B10*800

HOSE JB8406-B10*800

21

4017000018

JB8870-d70

CLAMP JB8870-d70

22

4017000010

JB8870-d20

CLIP JB8870-d20

23

29330021821

PLATE

24

29330021831

PLATE

25

4011000105

GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8

26

4015000072

GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

11

27

4011000481

GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8

28

4013000033

GB6170-M8EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8

29

4120001790

LG938

SHAFTING OIL RADIATOR LG938

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

33


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM

A4-2901001188

34

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4013000167

GB6172-M12EpZn-05

NUT GB6172-M12EPZN-05

4015000168

GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

29010006681

JOINT FORK

4016000138

GB882-B6*22EpZn-35

PIN GB882-B6*22EpZn-35

4016000114

GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A

PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A

4013000033

GB6170-M8EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8

4015000207

GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

4011000101

GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8

4110000776

ZY75-01

ACCELERATOR PEDAL ZY75-01

10

29010011921

CABLE SHAFT

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

35


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

36

AP
9365-01ZZ

A5-4110000555

AGENCY,APPROVAL

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081053

C3415519

DATAPLATE

4110000555007

RQ541255

SCREW,DRIVE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

37


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

bp
9072zz BLOCK,ENGINE

A6-4110000555

38

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555156

3927772

BEARING,CRANKSHAFT THRUS

4110000555042

3937214

NOZZLEPISTON COOLING

4110000555157

A3901090

BEARING,MAIN

4110000555158

A3901150

BEARING,CRANKSHAFT THRUS

4110000555150

A3901258

GEAR,CRANKSHAFT

4110000555177

A3901306

BUSHING

4110000555147

C3928797

BLOCK,CYLINDER

4110000555204

A3913917

CAP,MAIN BEARING

4110000555185

C3007635

PLUG,EXPANSION

10

4110000555187

C3900956

PLUG,EXPANSION

11

4110000081296

C3900965

PLUG,EXPANSION

12

4110000555203

C3904217

Screw,Hexagon Head Cap

13

4110000081211

C3008468

PLUG,PIPE

14

14

4110000555019

C3900068

DOWEL,RING

15

4110000081066

C3900257

DOWEL, PIN

16

4110000555186

C3900687

PLUG,EXPANSION

17

4110000555020

C3902343

DOWEL,RING

18

4110000081068

C3904483

DOWEL, PIN

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

39


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

bp
9072zz BLOCK,ENGINE

A6-4110000555

40

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000555111

C3906619

PLUG, PIPE

20

4110000555149

C3929037

Crankshaft, Engine

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

41


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

42

BP
9710ZZ

A7-4110000555

LEVER
ROCKER

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555180

A3904679

ROD,PUSH

12

4110000555145

C3920781

Screw,hex flange head ca

4110000555188

C3934920

Support,Rocker lever

4110000555107

Q150B0875

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

43


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

44

BP
9711ZZ

A8-4110000555

FOLLOWER,CAM

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081281

12

C3931623

TAPPET,VALVE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

45


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

46

BP
9807-01ZZ

A9-4110000555

COVER,FRONT GEAR

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555057

A3903463

COVER,PLATE

4110000555011

A3903663ZZ

COVER,GEAR

4110000555153

A3900709

SEAL,OIL

4110000555009

A3903794

COVER,GEAR

4110000555010

A3960319

GASKET,GEAR COVER

4110000555008

A3960338

HOUSING,GEAR

4110000081150

C3900629

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

16

4110000555098

C3900633

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

11

4110000081123

C3903475

SEALRECTANGLE

10

4110000081313

C3907998

SCREW,ROUND HEAD CAP

11

4110000555194

C3913995ZZ

HOUSING,TIMING PIN

12

4110000081319

C3903924

PIN,TIMING

13

4110000081060

C3904849

RING,RETAINING

14

4110000081037

OC3913994

SEALO RING

15

4110000081320

C3919683

HOUSING,TIMING PIN

16

4110000081128

C3915772

SEALRECTANGLE

17

4110000555012

C3938156

GASKET,GEAR HOUSING

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

47


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

48

CC9023-03ZZ

A10-4110000555

PLUMBING,CPR COOLANT

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555077

A3960067

TUBE,CPR WATER OUTLET

4110000555199

A3960376

CONNECTOR,MALE

4110000555195

A3960377

ELBOW,MALE ADAPTER

4110000555080

A3960387

TUBE,CPR WATER INLET

4110000081211

C3008468

PLUG,PIPE

4110000555101

C3910495

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CA

4110000555070

C3910530

Seal,Rectangular ring

4110000555013

C3925226

Connection,Water transfe

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

49


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

50

CM
9016ZZ

A11-4110000555

COVER, CAM FOLLOWER

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000179042

A3900267

SEALING RING

4110000555182

A3907617

GASKET,PUSH ROD COVER

4110000331006

C3900630

BOLT C3900630

4110000555155

C3918614

HOSE,PLAIN

4110000555183

C3990730ZZ

COVER,PUSH ROD

4110000555154

C3907586

BAFFLE, BREATHER

4110000555181

C3990737

COVER, PUSH ROD

4110000555072

Q67627B

CLAMP,SPRING HOSE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

51


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

52

CP
9002-03ZZ

A12-4110000555

COMPRESSOR,AIR

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555004

OA3913845

SEAL,O RING

4110000555207

A3913910

COVER,AIR COMPRESSOR

4110000555076

A3960345

GEAR,ACCESSORY DRIVE

4110000555199

A3960376

CONNECTOR,MALE

4110000555078

A3960393

TUBE,LUB OIL DRAIN

4110000081152

C3900631

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

4110000555173

C3905371

STUD

4110000555083

C3974548

COMPRESSOR,AIR

4110000555040

C3976797

HOSE,FLEXIBLE

10

4110000555087

C3977319

CONNECTOR,MALE

11

4110000555081

C3978432

GASKET,AIR COMPRESSOR

12

4110000555082

C4932603

BRACE,AIR COMPRESSOR

13

4110000555109

Q150B1032

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

14

4110000555110

Q150B1040

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

15

4110000081147

Q32012

NUT,HEXAGON FLANGE

16

4110000555094

Q32116

NUT,HEXAGON FLANGE

17

4110000555014

Q40310

WASHER,SPRING

18

4110000555085

RQ65406-J8

ELBOW,MALE ADAPTER

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

53


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

CP9002-1ZZ
CONNECTION

A13-4110000555

54

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555079

11N-09074

ELBOW,MALE ADAPTER

4110000555092

Q351B22

NUT,REGULAR HEXAGON

4110000555128

Q40122

WASHER,PLAIN

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

55


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

56

DA
9208ZZ

A14-4110000555

DAMPER,VIBRATION

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555056

C3903857

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

4110000555117

C3958258

DAMPER,VIBRATION

4110000555151

C4932908

FLANGE,CRANKSHAFT

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

57


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

58

EA
9099ZZ

A15-4110000555

ACCESSORIES,ELECTRICAL

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081153

C3901249

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

4110000179017

C4932506C4932506

WIRE C4932506C4932506

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

59


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

60

EC
9052ZZ

A16-4110000555

THERMOSTAT

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555018

1306R2-010-B2

THERMOSTAT

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

61


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

EE
9314ZZ ALTERNATOR

A17-4110000555

62

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555024

37N-01010

ALTERNATOR

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

63


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

64

EH97541ZZ

A18-4110000555

MOUNTING,ALTERNATOR

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555023

A3910923

BRACE,ALTERNATOR

4110000555022

A3910924

SUPPORT,ALTERNATOR

4110000081152

C3900631

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

4110000081153

C3901249

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

4110000081158

C3903105

SCREW,HEX FRANGE HEAD CA

4110000081147

Q32012

NUT,HEXAGON FLANGE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

65


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

66

EH97543ZZ

A19-4110000555

DRIVE,ALTERNATOR

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555116

A3903095

SCREW,FLAT HEAD CAP

4110000555021

A3911562

BELT,V RIBBED

4110000555127

C3285958

BRACKET,BELT TENSIONER

4110000081152

C3900631

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

4110000331017

C3937553

BELT ADJUST WHEEL C3937553

4110000555106

C3979347

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

4110000555129

Q40110

WASHER,PLAIN

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

67


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

68

EO
9141ZZ

A20-4110000555

SENSOR,COO TEMPERATURE

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081211

C3008468

PLUG,PIPE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

69


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

ED9071
DOCUMENTATIO,ENG IDT

A21-4110000081

70

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081047

C3974406

Decal

4110000081051

C3975443

COVER,PROTECTIVE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

71


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

72

FA
9516ZZ

A21-4110000555

DRIVE,FAN

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000331004

C3900678

BOLT C3900678

4110000555029

C3971283

PULLEY,FAN

4110000555030

C4932912

SUPPORT,FAN

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

73


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

74

FA
9702ZZ

A22-4110000555

DRIVE
FAN

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000331006

C3900630

BOLT C3900630

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

75


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

76

FE
9701-03ZZ

A23-4110000555

PLUMBING,AIR FUEL CONTRO

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000331070

A3913952

TUBE,AIR FUEL CONTR

4110000555196

C3976036

ELBOW,MALE ADAPTER

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

77


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

78

FF
9001-01ZZ

A24-4110000555

FILTER,FUEL

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555164

A3904362

HEAD,FUEL FILTER

4110000179045

C3906694

ED-RING C3906694

4110000179018

C3906695C3906695

ED-RING C3906695C3906695

4110000081222

C3911446

SCREW,BANJO CONNECTOR

4110000081193

C3925955

ADAPTER,FILTER HEAD

4110000081312

C3930942

FILTER,FUEL

4110000081265

C3931063

FILTER,FUEL

4110000081059

C3939570

Screw,Captive washer cap

4110000081207

C3963983

Washer,Sealing

10

4110000555093

Q351B16

NUT,REGULAR HEXAGON

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

79


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

80

FF
9702-04ZZ

A25-4110000555

FILTER,FUEL

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555168

A3960541

TUBE,FUEL SUPPLY

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

81


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

82

FH
9020ZZ

A26-4110000555

Housing,Flywheel

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555113

3904181

PLUGTHREADED

4110000555033

3925234

PLATECOVER

4110000555028

3931716

Housing Flywheel

4110000081279

A3910248

PLUG,O RING

4110000081032

O A3910260

SEAL,O RING

4110000081212

C3008469

PLUG,PIPE

4110000555038

C3357844ZZ

COVER,REAR

4110000555152

3970548

SEAL,OIL

4110000555036

C3936904

Cover,Rear

10

4110000081336

C3912072

SCREW,SELF TAPPING MET

11

4110000081127

C3912473

SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING

12

4110000081114

C3928989

CLIP

13

4110000555037

C3938159

GASKETREAR COVER

14

4110000081178

C3991306

SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD

15

4110000081185

Q1841240-0H1

SCREW,HEX HEAD CAP

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

83


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

FP
9764-02ZZ COUPLING,FUEL PUMP

A27-4110000555

84

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555172

A3907978

STUD

4110000555161

A3913864

BRACE,FUEL PUMP

4110000555160

A3913866

SUPPORT,FUEL PUMP

4110000555159

A3960485

GEAR,FUEL PUMP

4110000331006

C3900630

BOLT C3900630

4110000555087

C3977319

CONNECTOR,MALE

4110000555048

C3977321

HOSE,FLEXIBLE

4110000555108

Q150B1020

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

4110000081146

Q32010

NUT,HEXAGON FRANGE

10

4110000555129

Q40110

WASHER,PLAIN

11

4110000555014

Q40310

WASHER,SPRING

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

85


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

86

FP
L006ZZ

A28-4110000555

PUMP,FUEL INJECTION

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555165

C4944883

PUMP,FUEL INJECTION

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

87


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

88

FS
9004-02ZZ

A29-4110000555

PUMP,LIFT

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555205

1106N1-010

PUMP,FUEL TRANSFER

4110000555167

A3914753

TUBE,FUEL SUPPLY

4110000081152

C3900631

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

4110000555118

C3903035

SCREW,BANJO CONNECTOR

4110000555035

C3914284

SPACER,MOUNTING

4110000081088

C3939258

GASKETCOVER PLATE

4110000081207

C3963983

Washer,Sealing

4110000555086

RQ65410-J8

ELBOW,MALE ADAPTER

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

89


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

90

FT
9786-03ZZ

A30-4110000555

PLUMBING,FUEL

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000179042

A3900267

SEALING RING

4110000555119

A3905307

SCREW,BANJO CONNECTOR

4110000555162

A3913856

TUBE,FUEL DRAIN

4110000555015

123A3913884

TUBE,INJECTOR FUEL SUPPL

4110000555016

456A3913888

TUBE,INJECTOR FUEL SUPPL

4110000555166

A3913930

MANIFOLD,FUEL

4110000555163

A3960340

TUBE,FUEL DRAIN

4110000331006

C3900630

BOLT C3900630

4110000081219

C3903380

SEAL,BANJO CONNECTOR

10

4110000555104

C4928946

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CA

11

4110000555005

TC4932608

CONNECTOR,T

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

91


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

92

FV
9420ZZ

A31-4110000555

VALVE,FUEL SHUTOFF

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081069

C4942879

SOLENOID,FUEL PUMP

4110000555175

Z3900288

HANDLE,SHUTOFF

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

93


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

94

FW
9016ZZ

A32-4110000555

Flywheel

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081230

C3900269

Washer,Plain

4110000555105

C3901395

Screw,hexagon head cap

4110000331009

C3906807

FLIER C3906807

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

95


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

96

LA
9007ZZ

A33-4110000555

BRACKET,LIFTING

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555017

C3908118

BRACKET,LIFTING

4110000555101

C3910495

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CA

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

97


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

98

LC
9020ZZ

A34-4110000555

Cooler,Engine oil

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000179020

1012N-0101012N-010

OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY

4110000555097

C3900632

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

14

4110000555111

C3906619

PLUG, PIPE

4110000555112

C3942915

Gasket,filter head

4110000331018

C3957544

OIL COOLER CORE C3957544

4110000331019

C4932124

OIL COOLER CORE GASKET C4932124

4110000555051

C4934217

HEAD,LUB OIL COOLER

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

99


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

100

LG90235ZZ

A35-4110000555

GAUGE,OIL LEVEL

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000179022

A3907712A3907712

STAFF GAUGE A3907712A3907712

4110000555046

A3922886

TUBE,OIL GAUGE

4110000555171

A3960710

CLIP

4110000555208

C3900955

PLUG,EXPANSION

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

101


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

102

LP
9064ZZ

A36-4110000555

PUMP,LUBRICATING OIL

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555045

1011N-010-A2

PUMP,LUBRICATING OIL

4110000081191

Q150B0830

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

103


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

104

OB
9702ZZ

A37-4110000555

COVER,CYLINDER BLOCK

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555096

A3901859

SCREW,HEX FRANGE HEAD CA

4110000555096

A3901859

SCREW,HEX FRANGE HEAD CA

4110000555066

A3906696

SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING

4110000555066

A3906696

SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING

4110000555054

A3960717

CONNECTIONSPACER

4110000555054

A3960717

CONNECTIONSPACER

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

105


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

106

OP
9005ZZ

A38-4110000555

PAN,OIL

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000331006

C3900630

BOLT C3900630

4110000081203

C3902425

SEALING WASHER

4110000555189

C3915703

OIL PAN

4110000081205

C3920773

WASHER,SEALING

4110000081308

C3924147

PLUGTHREADED

4110000081197

C3924148

PLUGTHREADED

4110000555053

C3934942

Connection,oil suction

4110000555026

C3938157

Gasket,Falnge

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

107


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

108

OP
9702ZZ

A39-4110000555

MOUNTING,OIL PAN

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000331006

C3900630

BOLT C3900630

4110000081169

C3920400

SCREW,HEX HEAD CAP

36

4110000555190

C3959052

Gasket,Oil pan

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

109


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

PP
9980-01ZZ HEAD,CYLINDER

A40-4110000555

110

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555146

C3977600ZZ

Head,Cylinder

4110000179026

39579123957912

OIL SEAL

4110000555134

A3900276

SPRING,VALVE

4110000555060

A3901117

VALVE,INTAKE

4110000555120

A3901607

VALVE,EXHAUST

4110000555133

()A3916691

SPRING,VALVE

4110000555141

A3921394

GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD

4110000081215

C3008465

PLUG, PIPE

4110000081211

C3008468

PLUG,PIPE

10

4110000081212

C3008469

PLUG,PIPE

11

4110000555143

C3920779

Screw,Hex flange head ca

12

4110000555144

C3920780

Screw,hex flange head ca

13

4110000555135

C3957913

RETAINER,VALVE SPRING

14

4110000555142

C3966452

HEAD,CYLINDER

15

4110000555184

A3902606

PLUG,EXPANSION

16

4110000555140

D3900250

COLLET,VALVE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

111


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

112

PP
L012ZZ

A41-4110000555

TURBOCHARGER

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555193

A3901356

GASKET,TURBOCHARGER

4110000081276

C3818823

STUD

4110000081143

C3818824

NUT,HEXAGON FLANGE

4110000081009

C4029184

PRESSURE BOOSTER

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

113


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

114

PP
L013ZZ

A42-4110000555

PERFORMANCE PARTS

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000179023

A3908103ZZA3908103ZZ

CONNECTING ROD PARTS

4110000555090

A3901170

BEARING,CONNECTING ROD

12

4110000555044

A3901793

PIN,PISTON

4110000555041

A3907163

PISTON, ENGINE

4110000555202

C3904531

Ring,Compression Piston

4110000555169

C3918315

Ring,Compression Piston

4110000331011

C3920691

ELASTIC COLLAR C3920691

12

4110000555191

C3932520

Ring,Oil Piston

4110000555091

C3942581

Rod,Engine Connecting

10

4110000179025

A3941476

BUSHING A3941476

11

4110000555088

C3900919

Screw,Connecting Rod

12

4110000555125

A3920075ZZ

INJECTOR

13

4110000555124

A3919350

INJECTOR

14

4110000555069

C3909356

Seal,Rectangular Ring

15

4110000555179

C3971964ZZ

CAMSHAFT

16

4110000555178

A3907431

GEAR,CAMSHAFT

17

4110000081188

C3900227

SCREW,HEXGON HEAD CAP

18

4110000081286

C3927155

SUPPORT,CAMSHAFT THRUST

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

115


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

116

PP
L013ZZ

A42-4110000555

PERFORMANCE PARTS

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000555176

C3970366

CAMSHAFT

20

4110000555006

Q5500416

KEY,PLAIN WOODRUFF

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

117


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

118

SM
9712ZZ

A43-4110000555

MOUNTING,STARTING

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555170

3968471

SCREW,TWELVE POINT CAP

4110000555132

C4936336

GASKET,STARTING MOTOR

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

119


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

SS
9530ZZ KIT,ENGINE INSTALLATION

A44-4110000555

120

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000179032

A3902363A3902363

ED-RING A3902363A3902363

4110000555139

A3902666

GASKET,VALVE COVER

4110000555003

O A3910824

SEAL,O RING

4110000081219

C3903380

SEAL,BANJO CONNECTOR

4110000179045

C3906694

ED-RING C3906694

4110000179018

C3906695C3906695

ED-RING C3906695C3906695

4110000081205

C3920773

WASHER,SEALING

4110000555039

C3937706

Gasket,Oil drain

4110000081088

C3939258

GASKETCOVER PLATE

10

4110000555112

C3942915

Gasket,filter head

11

4110000081207

C3963983

Washer,Sealing

12

4110000331019

C4932124

OIL COOLER CORE GASKET C4932124

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

121


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

SS
9643ZZ KIT,ENGINE INSTALLATION

A45-4110000555

122

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555071

12N-03051

CLAMP,SPRING HOSE

4110000179039

C4928804C4928804

SEALING SPACER C4928804C4928804

4110000179009

C4928805C4928805

SEALING SPACER C4928805C4928805

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

123


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

124

TB
9701-01ZZ LOCATION,TURBOCHARGER

A46-4110000555

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555062

A3913915

COVER,INTAKE MANIFOLD

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

125


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

126

TB
L004ZZ LOCATION,TURBOCHARGER

A47-4110000555

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000179030

A3901804A3901804

HOSE A3901804A3901804

4110000555198

A3904422

HOSE,PLAIN

4110000555063

A3906973

PIPE,AIR TRANSFER

4110000555121

C3929881

GASKET,EXHAUST MANIFOLD

4110000555103

C3930249

SCREW,HEX FRANGE HEAD CA

12

4110000555061

C3938152

GASKET,INT MANIFOLD COVE

4110000555122

C3970066

MANIFOLD,EXHAUST

4110000555104

C4928946

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CA

12

4110000555073

Q67660B

CLAMP,SPRING HOSE

10

4110000555074

Q67675B

CLAMP,SPRING HOSE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

127


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

TH
9037ZZ HOUSING,THERMOSTAT

A48-4110000555

128

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555058

A3914409

HOUSING,THERMOSTAT

4110000555148

C3281246

Bracket,Lifting

4110000555097

C3900632

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

4110000555059

C3923331

Gasket,Thm housing cover

4110000555102

C3926972

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

129


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

130

TO
L003ZZ

A49-4110000555

TOOL,SERVICE

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555031

L00393

TOOL,SERVICE

4110000081085

L00402

BAG,SERVICE TOOL

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

131


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

132

TP97314ZZ

A50-4110000555

PLUMBING, TURBOCHARGER

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081152

C3900631

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

4110000555039

C3937706

Gasket,Oil drain

4110000555206

C3974113

HOSE,FLEXIBLE

4110000555123

C3975061

TUBE,TUR OIL DRAIN

4110000555201

C3975113ZZ

CONNECTOR,MALE

4110000179044

OC3037236

O-RING C3037236

4110000555200

C3975114

CONNECTOR,MALE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

133


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

134

VC
9023ZZ

A51-4110000555

Cover,Valve

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000179032

A3902363A3902363

ED-RING A3902363A3902363

4110000179029

-A3902666A3902666

SEALING SPACER

4110000555003

O A3910824

SEAL,O RING

4110000555137

A3960372

COVER,VALVE

4110000555138

-A3960373

COVER,VALVE

4110000179033

C3901895C3901895

COVER

4110000555100

C3907049

Screw,Hex flange head ca

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

135


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

PA
9001 PULLEY,ACCESSORY

A51-4110000081

136

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081022

C3919624

DRIVE PULLEY C3919624

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

137


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

138

WH
9128ZZ

A52-4110000555

VENT,ENGINE COOLANT

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555075

81N-01017

COUPLING,PLAIN HOSE

4110000555025

81N-01021

TEE,PLAIN ADAPTER

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

139


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

140

WI
9226ZZ

A53-4110000555

CONNECTION,WATER INLET

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555095

A3901757

SCREW,HEX FRANGE HEAD CA

4110000081212

C3008469

PLUG,PIPE

4110000555068

C3906697

SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING

4110000555064

C3973197

CONNECTION,WATER INLET

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

141


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

142

WI
9701ZZ

A54-4110000555

CONNECTION
WATER INLE

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081211

C3008468

PLUG,PIPE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

143


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

144

WP
9617ZZ

A55-4110000555

PUMP,WATER

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000555067

A3906698

SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING

4110000555174

A3960342

PUMP,WATER

4110000081188

C3900227

SCREW,HEXGON HEAD CAP

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

145


DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM
.

SS
9471 PAINT

A59-4110000081

146

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000081052

C3991084

NAMEPLATE

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM

147

C
TRANSMISSION SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

C1-2905001043

150

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29050010441

TRANSITION PAN OF FLYWHEEL

29050010451

GLAND

29050010461

SHIM

4011000102

GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8

4015000072

GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

29050010471

TRANSITION CANISTER OF FLYWHEEL SHELL

4011000569

GB5783-M10*35EpZn-10.9

BOLT GB5783-M10*35EpZn-10.9

4015000025

GB93-10-65Mn

WASHER GB93-10-65Mn

16

4011000197

GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8

12

10

4015000026

GB93-12-65Mn

WASHER GB93-12-65Mn

12

11

4011000184

GB5783-M10*40EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*40EpZn-8.8

12

12

29050007601

OIL TEMPERATURE METER JOINT

13

4030000057

JB1002-14-T2

WASHER JB1002-14-T2

14

29010001111

JOINT

15

4015000139

JB1002-10-T2

WASHER JB1002-10-T2

16

4110000076

YD13

TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY YD13

17

29050010671

OIL PIPE

18

4011000273

GB5783-M20*50EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M20*50EpZn8.8

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

151


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

C1-2905001043

152

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4015000030

GB93-20-65Mn

WASHER GB93-20-65Mn

20

29050010491

TRANSMISSION BRACKET

21

29050000101

SHOCK MOUNT

22

29050000121

WASHER

23

4011000236

GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8

24

4015000176

GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV

25

4013000020

GB6170-M20EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M20EpZn-8

26

4110000076388

4166 031 804

TORQUE CONVERTER ASSEMBLY 4166 031 804

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

153


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CASE PARTS

C2-4110000076

154

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076351

YD13 301 001 (500)

HOUSING YD13 301 001 (500)

4110000076239

M26*1.50636305019

PLUG 0636 305 019 AM26*1.5

4110000076013

O 0634 303 233 H 23*2

O-RING 0634 303 233 H 23*2

4110000076284

403091A

NAME PLATE 403091A

4019000012

GB827-3*5-BL2

RIVET GB827-3*5-BL2

4110000076237

AM14*1.50636305007

PLUG SCREW 0636 305 007 AM14*1.5

4110000076014

O 0634 306 522 11*2

O-RING 0634 306 522 11*2

4110000076297

YD13 301 002

BAFFLE YD13 301 002

4110000076300

YD13 301 003

SLINGER YD13 301 003

10

4011000632

GB5783-M8*16-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*16-8.8

11

4015000251

PGB848-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB848-8EpZn-300HV

12

4110000076333

4466 351 08180

SEALING COVER 4466 351 08180

13

4110000076015

O 0634 304 275 27*2

O-RING 0634 304 275 27*2

14

4110000076240

M30*1.50636305023

PLUG SCREW 0636 305 023 AM30*1.5

15

4110000076240

M30*1.50636305023

PLUG SCREW 0636 305 023 AM30*1.5

16

4110000076015

O 0634 304 275 27*2

O-RING 0634 304 275 27*2

17

4110000076331

0637 510 206 M30*1.5

PLUG SCREW 0637 510 206 M30*1.5

18

4110000076157

0750 131 027

BREATHER CAP 0750 131 027

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

155


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CASE PARTS

C2-4110000076

156

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000076337

YD13 301 004

LUBE-IN COVER YD13 301 004

20

4110000076046

O 0634 313 529 57*3

O-RING 0634 313 529 57*3

21

4011000591

GB5782-M8*70EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M8*70EpZn-8.8

22

4110000076277

YD13 301 007

OIL-IN COVER YD13 301 007

23

4110000076018

YD13 301 008

GASKET YD13 301 008

24

4011000723

GB5783-M8*20-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*20-8.8

25

4110000076332

0636 305 011 AM18*1.5

PLUG SCREW 0636 305 011 AM18*1.5

26

4110000076019

O 0636 306 524 15*2

O-RING 0636 306 524 15*2

27

4014000029

GB825-M16EpZn-20

SCREW GB825-M16EpZn-20

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

157


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

INPUT PARTS

C3-4110000076

158

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076347

YD13 302 002

TURBINE SHAFT YD13 302 002

4021000021

GB276-6308

ROLLING BEARING GB276-6308

4110000076269

0769120427

REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 427

4110000076210

0630 501 031 40*1.75

RETAINING RING 0630 501 031 40*1.75

4110000076342

YD13 302 004

INPUT GEAR YD13 302 004

4021000182

Z=50

Z=50

GB283-NJ209E

BEARING GB283-NJ209E

4110000076256

0734317252

SEALING RING 0734 317 252

4110000076335

YD13 302 001

OIL FEED FLANGE YD13 302 001

4110000076024

4644 302 211

GASKET 4644 302 211

10

4110000076025

4642 301 136

BEARING SEAT 4642 301 136

11

4110000076357

YD13 302 005

GASKETYD13 302 005

12

4011000724

GB5783-M8*25-8.8

BOLT

13

4110000076027

0734 401 078

SEALING RING 0734 401 078

14

4110000076028

0735 298 027

NEEDLE BEARING 0735 298 027 HK75*83*16

15

4110000076367

0750 111 231 75*100*10

SEALING RING FOR SHAFT 0750 111 231 7510010

16

4110000076317

YD13 302 003

STAND-BY DRIVE SHAFT YD13 302 003

17

4110000076030

0634 402 025

SEALING RING 0634 402 025

18

4110000076031

4644 301 265

GASKET 4644 301 265

HK75*83*16

GB5783-M8*25-8.8

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

159


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

INPUT PARTS

C3-4110000076

160

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000076032

20

O501004171

GEAR PUMP 0501 004 171

4021000106

PGB276-6206

BEARING GB276-6206

21

4022000018

GB1096-6*22-35

KEY GB1096-6*22-35

22

4021000106

PGB276-6206

BEARING GB276-6206

23

4011000303

GB5782-M8*85EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M8*85EpZn-8.8

24

4011000588

GB5782-M8*110EpZn-8.8

BOLT

25

4110000076209

0630 501 024 30*1.5

RETAINING RING 0630 501 024 30*1.5

26

4110000076282

SEALING SPACER(FULL SET)

GB5782-M8*110EpZn-8.8

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

161


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

OUTPUT PARTS

C4-4110000076

162

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076341

YD13 303 001

OUTPUT SHAFT YD13 303 001

4110000076338

YD13 303 003 Z=53

OUTPUT GEAR YD13 303 003 Z=53

4021000164

PGB283-NJ213E

BEARING GB283-NJ213E

4110000076309

1204 308 062

REGULATING SHIM 1204 308 062

4110000076170

4620303247

PRESS PLATE 4620 303 247

4011000084

GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8

4110000076369

1269 302 164

BOLT RETAINER 1269 302 164

4110000076366

0750 111 116 WTB,90*120*13

STAND-BY DRIVE SHAFT 0750 111 116 WTB,90*120*13

4021000023

GB276-6311

BEARING GB276-6311

10

4110000076213

0630 502 048 120*4

RETAINING RING FOR HOLE 0630 502 048 120*4

11

4110000076268

0769120338

REGULATING SHIM

12

4110000076245

0730 062 296 L=20

SLEEVE 0730 062 296 L=20

13

4110000076339

YD13 303 012 (SAE 7C)

OUTPUT FLANGE YD13 303 012 (SAE 7C)

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

163

0769 120 338


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CONTROL PARTS

C5-4110000076

164

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076181

4642306050

LOWER BAFFLE 4642 306 050

4110000076040

4644306464

SEALING PAD 4644 306 464

4110000076041

4644306466

SEALING PAD 4644 306 466

4110000076343

4642 306 149

OIL-LINE PLATE 4642 306 149

4110000076325

4642 306 089

THROTTLE NOZZLE 4642 306 089

4110000076042

O635460027

STEEL BALL 0635 460 027

4110000076252

0732041226

SPRING 0732 041 226

4011000448

GB70.1-M8*30EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*30EpZn-8.8

4014000190

GB70.1-M8*45EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*45EpZn-8.8

10

4014000116

GB70.1-M8*35EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*35EpZn-8.8

11

4110000076187

4642306163

UPPER BAFFLE 4642 306 163

12

4110000076043

4642306318

SEALING PAD 4642 306 318

13

4110000076044

4642306320

SEALING PAD 4642 306 320

14

4014000190

GB70.1-M8*45EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*45EpZn-8.8

10

15

4014000187

GB70.1-M8*75EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*75EpZn-8.8

16

4030000311

JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35

PLUG JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35

17

4110000076224

0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603

COPPER SCREW 0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603

18

4110000076214

0631 610 025 M10*10 DIN913 10.9

SET SCREW 0631 610 025 M10*10 DIN913 10.9

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

165


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CONTROL PARTS

C5-4110000076

166

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000076224

20

4030000311

21

0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603

COPPER SCREW 0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603

JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35

PLUG JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35

4110000076224

0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603

COPPER SCREW 0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603

22

4110000076281

SEALING SPACER(FULL SET)

23

4110000076391

OIL-LINE PLATE ASSEMBLY

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

167


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

SPEED INDICATOR PARTS

C6-4110000076

168

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076307

Q20-03 36

WASHER Q20-03 36

4110000076371

0636 302 018 M36*1.5

PLUG SCREW 0636 302 018 M36*1.5

4110000076332

0636 305 011 AM18*1.5

PLUG SCREW 0636 305 011 AM18*1.5

4110000076019

O 0636 306 524 15*2

O-RING 0636 306 524 15*2

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

169


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

IDLER PARTS

C7-4110000076

170

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076311

YD13 308 003

IDLE WHEEL SHAFT YD13 308 003

4110000076046

O 0634 313 529 57*3

O-RING 0634 313 529 57*3

4110000076047

4644308542

THRUST SHIM 4644 308 542

4016000223

PGB119.2-4*10

PIN GB119.2-4*10

4110000076310

YD13 308 001 Z=34

IDLE WHEEL YD13 308 001 Z=34

4011000723

GB5783-M8*20-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*20-8.8

4110000076323

YD13 308 002

ROLLER GROUP YD13 308 002

4015000287

GB97.2-10-200HV

WASHER GB/T97.2-10-200HV

4110000076206

0501308832

RETAINING RING 0501 308 832

10

4011000081

GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

171


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

STOP BRAKE STAFF PARTS

C8-4110000076

172

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076345

YD13 209 001(DFX.2-13B)

PARKING BRAKE YD13 209 001(DFX.2-13B)

4011000265

GB5783-M14*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M14*30EpZn-8.8

4015000027

GB93-14-65Mn

WASHER GB93-14-65Mn

4110000076344

YD13 303 005

PARKING BRAKE FLANGE YD13 303 005

4011000082

GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8

4015000025

GB93-10-65Mn

WASHER GB93-10-65Mn

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

173


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

PRESSURE VALVE PARTS

C9-4110000076

174

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4090000064

GB308-20-GCr15

STEEL BALL GB308-20-GCR15

4110000076254

0732041352

PRESSURE SPRING 0732 041 352

4110000076278

YD13320001

VALVE BUCKLE YD13 320 001

4110000076313

4044 306 022

VALVE CORE 4044 306 022

4110000076293

4068 306 029

SPRING 4068 306 029

4110000076279

YD13320002

VALVE SEAT YD13 320 002

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

175


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

OIL SUCTION TUBE PARTS

C10-4110000076

176

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076350

YD13 221 001

SUCTION PIPE ASSY.YD13 221 001

4110000076163

4644221821

SUCTION FILTER ASSY. 4644 221 821

4110000076195

4644321244

GASKET 4644 321 244

4011000223

GB5782-M8*50EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M8*50EpZn-8.8

4110000076306

Q20-03 16

WASHER Q20-03 16

20

4110000076203

0501 204 427 L=516/2,16

HOSE TUBE 0501 204 427

4110000076205

0501 204 673 L=530/2,16

HOSE TUBE 0501 204 673 L=530/2,16

4110000076204

0501 204 523 L=818/1,16/1,M18*1,5

HOSE TUBE 501 204 523 L=818/116/1,M18*1,5

4110000076202

0501 204 422 L=525/1,16/1,M18*15

HOSE TUBE 0501 204 422 L=525/1,16/1,M18*15

10

4110000076203

0501 204 427 L=516/2,16

HOSE TUBE 0501 204 427

L=516/2,16

11

4110000076203

0501 204 427 L=516/2,16

HOSE TUBE 0501 204 427

L=516/2,16

12

4110000076243

0637 842 509 M18/16*1,5

ADAPTOR 0637 842 509 M18/16*1,5

13

4110000076262

0737 835 153 M16*1,5

HOLLOW BOLT 0737 835 153 M16*1,5

14

4110000076348

YD13 221 002 M22

SUCTION TUBE YD13 221 002 M22

15

4110000076326

Q21-18 M22*1.5

HOLLOW BOLT Q21-18 M22*1.5

16

4110000076113

Q20-03 22

WASHER Q20-03 22

17

4110000076349

YD13 221 003 M14

SUCTION TUBE YD13 221 003 M14

18

4110000076327

Q21-19 M14*1.5

HOLLOW BOLT Q21-19 M14*1.5

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

177

L=516/2,16


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

OIL SUCTION TUBE PARTS

C10-4110000076

178

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000076274

14Q20-03

WASHER Q20-03 14

20

4110000076237

AM14*1.50636305007

PLUG SCREW 0636 305 007 AM14*1.5

21

4110000076274

14Q20-03

WASHER Q20-03 14

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

179


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

ENGINE CONNECTION PARTS

C11-4110000076

180

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076330

YD13 330 005 SAE2

CONNECTION CASING YD13 330 005 SAE2

4011000569

GB5783-M10*35EpZn-10.9

BOLT GB5783-M10*35EpZn-10.9

12

4016000233

GB879.1-10*28-65Mn

PIN GB879.1-10*28-65Mn

4016000231

GB879.1-6*30-65Mn

PIN GB879.1-6*30-65Mn

4110000076319

YD13 330 003

COVER YD13 330 003

4110000076358

YD13 330 006

GASKET YD13 330 006

4011000722

GB5783-M6*10-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M6*10-8.8

4110000076334

4644 230 807

4110000076376

0636 015 280 M10*18 DIN933 10.9

BOLT 0636 015 280 M10*18 DIN933 10.9

10

4011000082

GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8

12

11

4110000076354

4166 330 834 H

CASING FLANGE 4166 330 834 H

12

4110000076356

4166 330 835

GASKET

4166 330 835

13

4110000076308

4166 330 123

WASHER

4166 330 123

14

4110000076379

O 0634 313 260 253 ZFN744

O-RING 0634 313 260 253 ZFN744

15

4015000019

GB894.1-30-65Mn

CHECK RING GB894.1-30-65Mn

DIAPHRAGM 4644 230 807

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

181


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

OIL FILLING TUBE PARTS

C12-4110000076

182

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076135

4642231005

OILING PIPE ASSY. 4642 231 005

4110000076136

4642 331 216 =0.8

GASKET 4642 331 216 =0.8

4011000702

GB5783-M8*50EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*50EpZn-8.8

4110000076197

4644 231 086 (A=279)

DIPSTICK ASSY. 4644 231 086 (A=279)

4110000076138

4642331056

BAFFLE 4642 331 056

4110000076139

4644301016

COVER PLATE 4644 301 016

4011000632

GB5783-M8*16-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*16-8.8

4110000076238

AM22*1.50636305016

PLUG SCREW 0636 305 016 AM22*1.5

4015000092

JB982-22

WASHER JB982-22

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

183


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

OIL FILTER PARTS

C13-4110000076

184

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076368

0750 131 053

SCREW-IN FILTER 0750 131 053

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

185


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CLUTCH PARTS

C14-4110000076

186

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076360

YD13 351 008(151)

AXLE YD13 351 008(151)

4110000076380

O 0634 313 536 49*3

O-RING 0634 313 536 49*3

4110000076050

0734 401 106

SEALING RING 0734 401 106

4012000042

GB898-M8*18-8.8

STUD GB898-M8*18-8.8

4013000033

GB6170-M8EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8

4110000076270

0769120468

REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 468

4110000076287

YD13 351 006(KV/R) Z=50

GEAR YD13 351 006(KV/R) Z=50

4110000076246

0730 150 774 DUP

THRUST WASHER 0730 150 774 DUP

4110000076053

YD13 351 007 WTB35*64*38

BEARING YD13 351 007 WTB35*64*38

10

4110000076190

4642308185

PRESS BOARD 4642 308 185

11

4110000076324

4644 353 051

PISTON 4644 353 051

12

4110000076324

4644 353 051

PISTON 4644 353 051

13

4110000076352

0750 112 141

SPECIAL SEALING RING 0750 112 141

14

4110000076199

4644351094

LIMIT PLATE 4644 351 094

15

4110000076191

4642308555

LIMIT PLATE 4642 308 555

16

4110000076353

0750 112 140

SPECIAL SEALING RING 0750 112 140

17

4110000076251

0732041183

PRESSURED SPRING 0732 041 183

18

4110000076189

4642308083

GUIDE RING 4642 308 083

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

187


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CLUTCH PARTS

C14-4110000076

188

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000076298

0630 531 346 AV55

RETAINING RING 0630 531 346 AV55

20

4110000076302

4642 308 084

GUIDE RING 4642 308 084

21

4110000076060

0750 115 182 35*42*20

NEEDLE BEARING 0750 115 182 35*42*20

22

4110000076294

0730 513 610

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0730 513 610

23

4110000076062

O635303204

NEEDLE BEARING 0635 303 204

24

4110000076295

0730 513 611

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0730 513 611

25

4110000076296

0769 124 115

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0769 124 115

26

4110000076247

0730 150 779 DUP

THRUST WASHER 0730 150 779 DUP

27

4110000076288

YD13 351 011 (K1) Z=25

GEAR YD13 351 011 (K1) Z=25

28

4110000076212

0630 502 037 75*2,5

RETAINING RING FOR HOLE 0630 502 037 75*2,5

29

4110000076271

0769120556

REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 556

30

4110000076104

O750115109

NEEDLE SET 0750 115 109

31

4110000076198

4644351029

RETAINING RING 4644 351 029

32

4090000128

GB308-7-GCr15

STEEL BALL GB308-7-GCR15

33

4110000076192

4642351015

STRAIGHT PIN 4642 351 015

34

4014000192

GB79-M1220-45H

SCREW GB79-M12*20-45H

35

4021000010

GB276-6009

BEARING GB276-6009

36

4110000076328

YD13 251 001

CLUTCH ASSY. YD13 251 001

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

189


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CLUTCH PARTS

C14-4110000076

190

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

4110000076067

0501 309 329 S=2,0

EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 D=137,5 S=2,0

13

38

4110000076068

4642 308 330 S=1.5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 330 S=1,5

39

4110000076069

4642 308 332 S=2.0

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0

40

4110000076074

0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

41

4110000076067

0501 309 329 S=2,0

EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 D=137,5 S=2,0

42

4110000076068

4642 308 330 S=1.5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 330 S=1,5

43

4110000076069

4642 308 332 S=2.0

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0

44

4110000076074

0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

191


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CLUTCH PARTS

C15-4110000076

192

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076361

YD13 352 009 (152)

AXLE YD13 352 009 (152)

4110000076380

O 0634 313 536 49*3

O-RING 0634 313 536 49*3

4110000076258

0734401106

SEALING RING 0734 401 106

4012000042

GB898-M8*18-8.8

STUD GB898-M8*18-8.8

4013000033

GB6170-M8EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8

4110000076270

0769120468

REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 468

4110000076287

YD13 351 006(KV/R) Z=50

GEAR YD13 351 006(KV/R) Z=50

4110000076246

0730 150 774 DUP

THRUST WASHER 0730 150 774 DUP

4110000076053

YD13 351 007 WTB35*64*38

BEARING YD13 351 007 WTB35*64*38

10

4110000076190

4642308185

PRESS BOARD 4642 308 185

11

4110000076324

4644 353 051

PISTON 4644 353 051

12

4110000076324

4644 353 051

PISTON 4644 353 051

13

4110000076352

0750 112 141

SPECIAL SEALING RING 0750 112 141

14

4110000076199

4644351094

LIMIT PLATE 4644 351 094

15

4110000076191

4642308555

LIMIT PLATE 4642 308 555

16

4110000076353

0750 112 140

SPECIAL SEALING RING 0750 112 140

17

4110000076251

0732041183

PRESSURED SPRING 0732 041 183

18

4110000076189

4642308083

GUIDE RING 4642 308 083

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

193


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CLUTCH PARTS

C15-4110000076

194

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000076298

0630 531 346 AV55

RETAINING RING 0630 531 346 AV55

20

4110000076302

4642 308 084

GUIDE RING 4642 308 084

21

4110000076060

0750 115 182 35*42*20

NEEDLE BEARING 0750 115 182 35*42*20

22

4110000076294

0730 513 610

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0730 513 610

23

4110000076062

O635303204

NEEDLE BEARING 0635 303 204

24

4110000076295

0730 513 611

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0730 513 611

25

4110000076296

0769 124 115

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0769 124 115

26

4110000076247

0730 150 779 DUP

THRUST WASHER 0730 150 779 DUP

27

4110000076286

YD13 252 009 (K2) Z=64/23

GEAR YD13 252 009 (K2) Z=64/23

28

4110000076321

YD13 352 015

ROLLER BEARING YD13 352 015

29

4110000076280

YD13352010

RETAINING RING YD13 352 010

30

4110000076328

YD13 251 001

CLUTCH ASSY. YD13 251 001

31

4110000076067

0501 309 329 S=2,0

EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 D=137,5 S=2,0

13

32

4110000076068

4642 308 330 S=1.5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 330 S=1,5

33

4110000076069

4642 308 332 S=2.0

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0

34

4110000076074

0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

35

4110000076067

0501 309 329 S=2,0

EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 D=137,5 S=2,0

36

4110000076068

4642 308 330 S=1.5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 330 S=1,5

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

195


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CLUTCH PARTS

C15-4110000076

196

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

4110000076069

4642 308 332 S=2.0

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0

38

4110000076074

0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

197


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CLUTCH PARTS

C16-4110000076

198

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076362

YD13 353 012 (153)

AXLE YD13 353 012 (153)

4110000076380

O 0634 313 536 49*3

O-RING 0634 313 536 49*3

4110000076258

0734401106

SEALING RING 0734 401 106

4012000042

GB898-M8*18-8.8

STUD GB898-M8*18-8.8

4013000033

GB6170-M8EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8

4110000076270

0769120468

REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 468

4110000076289

YD13 353 002 (K4) Z=32

GEAR YD13 353 002 (K4) Z=32

4110000076246

0730 150 774 DUP

THRUST WASHER 0730 150 774 DUP

4110000076053

YD13 351 007 WTB35*64*38

BEARING YD13 351 007 WTB35*64*38

10

4110000076190

4642308185

PRESS BOARD 4642 308 185

11

4110000076324

4644 353 051

PISTON 4644 353 051

12

4110000076324

4644 353 051

PISTON 4644 353 051

13

4110000076352

0750 112 141

SPECIAL SEALING RING 0750 112 141

14

4110000076199

4644351094

LIMIT PLATE 4644 351 094

15

4110000076191

4642308555

LIMIT PLATE 4642 308 555

16

4110000076353

0750 112 140

SPECIAL SEALING RING 0750 112 140

17

4110000076251

0732041183

PRESSURED SPRING 0732 041 183

18

4110000076189

4642308083

GUIDE RING 4642 308 083

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

199


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CLUTCH PARTS

C16-4110000076

200

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000076298

0630 531 346 AV55

RETAINING RING 0630 531 346 AV55

20

4110000076302

4642 308 084

GUIDE RING 4642 308 084

21

4110000076060

0750 115 182 35*42*20

NEEDLE BEARING 0750 115 182 35*42*20

22

4110000076294

0730 513 610

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0730 513 610

23

4110000076062

O635303204

NEEDLE BEARING 0635 303 204

24

4110000076295

0730 513 611

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0730 513 611

25

4110000076296

0769 124 115

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0769 124 115

26

4110000076247

0730 150 779 DUP

THRUST WASHER 0730 150 779 DUP

27

4110000076290

YD13 353 011 (K3) Z=55

GEAR YD13 353 011 (K3) Z=55

28

4110000076322

0750 119 048

ROLLER SET

29

4110000076329

YD13 253 001

CLUTCH ASSY.YD13 253 001

30

4110000076067

0501 309 329 S=2,0

EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 D=137,5 S=2,0

31

4110000076069

4642 308 332 S=2.0

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0

32

4110000076068

4642 308 330 S=1.5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 330 S=1,5

33

4110000076107

4642 308 331 S=2.5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 331 S=2,5

34

4110000076074

0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

35

4110000076067

0501 309 329 S=2,0

EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 D=137,5 S=2,0

36

4110000076069

4642 308 332 S=2.0

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0

0750 119 048

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

201


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CLUTCH PARTS

C16-4110000076

202

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

4110000076107

4642 308 331 S=2.5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 331 S=2,5

38

4110000076074

0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

203


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

PTO1
P.T.02
PTO1 PARTS P.T.02

C17-4110000076

204

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076336

4021000017

P.T.O1 4644 311 011

SHAFT P.T.O1

4644 311 011

GB276-6209

BALL BEARING GB276-6209

4110000076365

0630 503 011 HSP85 DIN5417

FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0630 503 011 HSP85


DIN5417

4110000076211

0630 501 033 45*1.75 DIN471

RETAINING RING FOR SHAFT 0630 501 033 45*1.75


DIN471

4011000723

GB5783-M8*20-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*20-8.8

12

4110000076340

YD13 354 011

OUTPUT HOUSING HUB YD13 354 011

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

205


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

PTO2
P.T.02
PTO2 PARTS P.T.02

C18-4110000076

206

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076381

YD13 355 011

PUMP FLANGE YD13 355 011

4110000076359

YD13 355 004

GASKET YD13 355 004

4011000723

GB5783-M8*20-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*20-8.8

4110000076320

YD13 321 002 M14*1.5/M18*1.5

JOINT YD13 321 002 M14*1.5/M18*1.5

4110000076370

0634 801 038 14

COPPER WASHER 0634 801 038 14

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

207


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CONTROL VALVE PARTS

C19-4110000076

208

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000076312

4642 306 152

VALVE BODY 4642 306 152

4110000076174

4620306248

LOCKING PLATE 4620 306 248

4110000076292

0732 040 838

SPRING 0732 040 838

4110000076172

4620306245

VALVE CORE 4620 306 245

4110000076248

0732040837

SPRING 0732 040 837

4110000076244

0730061778

SCREW-IN SLEEVE 0730 061 778

4110000076122

O769120747

SHIM 0769 120 747

4110000076285

4620 306 247

BUSHING 4620 306 247

4110000076184

4642306094

VALVE CORE 4642 306 094

10

4110000076253

0732041254

SPRING 0732 041 254

11

4110000076175

4620306252

BACKING PIN 4620 306 252

12

4110000076216

O 0634303118

O-RING 0634 303 118

13

4110000076314

4620 306 413

VALVE CORE 4620 306 413

14

4110000076255

0732041390

BACKING PIN 0732 041 390

15

4110000076178

4620306414

FIXING PLATE 4620 306 414

16

4110000076315

4644 306 549

VALVE CORE 4644 306 549

17

4110000076194

4644306241

FIXING PLATE 4644 306 241

18

4110000076176

4620306255

VALVE CORE 4620 306 255

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

209


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CONTROL VALVE PARTS

C19-4110000076

210

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4110000076250

0732041154

SPRING 0732 041 154

20

4110000076253

0732041254

SPRING 0732 041 254

21

4110000076183

4642306093

VALVE CORE 4642 306 093

22

4110000076175

4620306252

BACKING PIN 4620 306 252

23

4110000076216

O 0634303118

O-RING 0634 303 118

24

4110000076180

4642306049

LOCKING PLATE 4642 306 049

25

4110000076299

4644 306 549

BACKING PIN 4644 306 549

26

4110000076253

0732041254

SPRING 0732 041 254

27

4110000076185

4642306095

VALVE CORE 4642 306 095

28

4110000076253

0732041254

SPRING 0732 041 254

29

4110000076186

4642306096

VALVE CORE 4642 306 096

30

4110000076175

4620306252

BACKING PIN 4620 306 252

31

4110000076216

O 0634303118

O-RING 0634 303 118

32

4110000076318

4620 306 415

COVER 4620 306 415

33

4110000076179

4620306479

GASKET 4620 306 479

34

4110000367141

0636 015 244 M5*18 DIN933 8.8

HEX. BOLT 0636 015 244 M5*18 DIN933 8.8

11

35

4110000076001

0501315338

SOLENOID VALVE 0501 315 338

36

4110000367147

0636 101 129 M5*12 DIN912 8.8

SOCKET BOLT 0636 101 129 M5*12 DIN912 8.8

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

211


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM
.

CONTROL VALVE PARTS

C19-4110000076

212

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

4015000286

38

GB859-5-65Mn

SPRING WASHER GB859-5-65Mn

4110000076390

6029 241 303

ELECTRIC CABLE UNIT 6029 241 303

39

4014000191

GB65-M4*12-4.8

SLOTTED SCREW GB65-M4*12-4.8

40

4110000367119

0630 302 076

SADDLE FLEXIBLE WASHER 0630 302 076

41

4110000076303

4620 306 259

SOLENOID VALVE HOUSING 4620 306 259

42

4110000076129

OO634303951

O-RING 0634 303 951

43

4110000076171

4620306241

CLAMP 4620 306 241

44

4030000311

JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35

PLUG JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35

45

4110000076224

0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603

COPPER SCREW 0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603

TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

213

E
AXLE SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


AXLE SYSTEM
.

FRONT AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY

E2-2050900006

216

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4013000066

GB889.2-M33*1.5-8

NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8

3050900007

WASHER

2050900011

INPUT FLANGE

4030000048

HG4-692-SG70*95*12

FRAME OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG70*95*12

3050900009

SEALED COVER

4011000067

GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8

4015000027

GB93-14-65Mn

WASHER GB93-14-65Mn

3050900172

SHIM

4021000028

GB297-31310

BEARING GB297-31310

10

3050900013

BEARING HOLDER

11

3050900008

O-RING

12

4011000186

GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8

13

4015000026

GB93-12-65Mn

WASHER GB93-12-65Mn

15

14

3050900011

ADJUST SHIM

15

3050900030

SHIM

16

3050900012

BOSS

17

4021000029

GB297-31311

ROLLING BEARING GB297-31311

18

4011000124

GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9

BOLT GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9

14

AXLE SYSTEM

217


AXLE SYSTEM
.

FRONT AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY

E2-2050900006

218

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4016000124

GB119.2-10u8*30

PIN GB119.2-10u8*30

20

4021000035

GB297-32215

ROLLING BEARING GB297-32215

21

3050900019

ADJUST BOLT

22

3050900016

CARRIER

23

29070000311

LOCKING LEAF

24

4013000052

GB6173-M27*2-05

NUT GB6173-M27*2-05

25

29070000661

SLEEVE

26

29070000651

BOLT

27

3050900023

BEARING BLOCK

28

3050900024

STAY

29

4015000025

GB93-10-65Mn

WASHER GB93-10-65Mn

30

4011000597

GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8

31

29070001301

WASHER

32

29070000461

PIN

33

29090007971

BOLT

34

3050900055

ACTIVE SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

35

4021000026

GB283-NUP2306

ROLLING BEARING GB283-NUP2306

36

4015000019

GB894.1-30-65Mn

CHECK RING GB894.1-30-65Mn

AXLE SYSTEM

219


AXLE SYSTEM
.

FRONT AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY

E2-2050900006

220

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

3050900017

ANGLE GEAR SHIM

38

3050900018

ANGLE GEAR

39

29090007961

WASHER

40

4013000197

GB6176-M14*1.5-10

NUT GB6176-M14*1.5-10

41

3050900020

LEFT SHELL OF DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM

42

3050900022

SHIM OF HALF AXLE GEAR

43

3050900021

HALF AXLE GEAR

44

3050900026

CROSS AXLE

45

29070010851

BOLT

12

46

29070009511

WASHER

12

47

4013000198

GB6176-M16*1.5-10

NUT GB6176-M16*1.5-10

12

48

29090007951

BOLT

49

3050900027

RIGHT SHELL OF DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM

50

3050900056

BIG SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

51

3050900032

CHECK RING

52

7300000287

CARRIER ASSEMBLY

53

3050900201

FRONT SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

54

3050900199

LEFT RINGHT SHELL OF DIFFERENTIAL


MECHANISM

AXLE SYSTEM

221


AXLE SYSTEM
.

FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY

E3-2050900004

222

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

3050900052

SPACER

3050900042

RING SNAP

3050900041

PLANET GEAR

4090000003

GB309-4*38-GCr15

ROLLER PIN GB309-4*38-GCR15

84

3050900003

RIM NUT

10

3050900044

RIM BOLT

10

3050900050

DIFFERENTIAL AXLE

4013000136

GB6171-M18*1.5EpZn-8

NUT

10

4015000029

GB93-18-65Mn

WASHER GB93-18-65Mn

10

10

3050900046

HUB WHEAL

11

29070007661

PLANET WHEEL CARRIER

12

4090000007

GB308-8-GCr15

STEEL BALL GB308-8-GCr15

13

3050900043

PLANET PINION SHAFT

14

4120000080

Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A

PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A

15

29070007681

O-SEALING RING

16

4090000006

GB308-17.462-GCr15

STEEL BALL

17

29070009161

LOCK BLOCK

18

3050900040

GEAR-SUN

GB6171-M18*1.5EpZn-8

GB308-17.462-GCr15

AXLE SYSTEM

223


AXLE SYSTEM
.

FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY

E3-2050900004

224

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4015000046

GB894.1-50-65Mn

SNAP RING GB894.1-50-65Mn

20

29070007671

COVER

21

4015000025

GB93-10-65Mn

WASHER GB93-10-65Mn

10

22

4011000084

GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8

10

23

4014000118

GB70-M8*1*20-8.8

SCREW GB70-M8*1*20-8.8

24

3050900047

ROUND NUT

25

3050900037

INNER GEAR

26

3050900045

O-RING

27

4021000044

GB297-32220

ROLLING BEARING GB297-32220

28

4021000045

GB297-32021

ROLLING BEARING GB297-32021

29

3050900051

ISOLATED BUSHING

30

4030000046

HG4-692-PD130*160*12

FRAME OIL SEAL HG4-692-PD130*160*12

31

3050900048

SPACER

32

3050900049

COVER OF OIL SEAL

33

4015000036

GB93-8-65Mn

WASHER GB93-8-65Mn

34

4011000195

GB5783-M8*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*35EpZn-8.8

AXLE SYSTEM

225


AXLE SYSTEM
.

REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY

E6-2050900033

226

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4013000066

GB889.2-M33*1.5-8

NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8

3050900007

WASHER

2050900011

INPUT FLANGE

4030000048

HG4-692-SG70*95*12

FRAME OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG70*95*12

3050900009

SEALED COVER

4011000067

GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8

4015000027

GB93-14-65Mn

WASHER GB93-14-65Mn

3050900172

SHIM

4021000028

GB297-31310

BEARING GB297-31310

10

3050900013

BEARING HOLDER

11

3050900008

O-RING

12

4011000186

GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8

13

4015000026

GB93-12-65Mn

WASHER GB93-12-65Mn

15

14

3050900011

ADJUST SHIM

15

3050900030

SHIM

16

3050900012

BOSS

17

4021000029

GB297-31311

ROLLING BEARING GB297-31311

18

4011000124

GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9

BOLT GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9

14

AXLE SYSTEM

227


AXLE SYSTEM
.

REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY

E6-2050900033

228

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4016000124

GB119.2-10u8*30

PIN GB119.2-10u8*30

20

4021000035

GB297-32215

ROLLING BEARING GB297-32215

21

3050900019

ADJUST BOLT

22

3050900016

CARRIER

23

29070000311

LOCKING LEAF

24

4013000052

GB6173-M27*2-05

NUT GB6173-M27*2-05

25

29070000661

SLEEVE

26

29070000651

BOLT

27

3050900023

BEARING BLOCK

28

3050900024

STAY

29

4015000025

GB93-10-65Mn

WASHER GB93-10-65Mn

30

4011000597

GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8

31

29070001301

WASHER

32

29070000461

PIN

33

29090007971

BOLT

34

3050900015

ACTIVE SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

35

4021000026

GB283-NUP2306

ROLLING BEARING GB283-NUP2306

36

4015000019

GB894.1-30-65Mn

CHECK RING GB894.1-30-65Mn

AXLE SYSTEM

229


AXLE SYSTEM
.

REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY

E6-2050900033

230

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

3050900017

ANGLE GEAR SHIM

38

3050900018

ANGLE GEAR

39

29090007961

WASHER

40

4013000197

GB6176-M14*1.5-10

NUT GB6176-M14*1.5-10

41

3050900020

LEFT SHELL OF DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM

42

3050900022

SHIM OF HALF AXLE GEAR

43

3050900021

HALF AXLE GEAR

44

3050900026

CROSS AXLE

45

29070010851

BOLT

12

46

29070009511

WASHER

12

47

4013000198

GB6176-M16*1.5-10

NUT GB6176-M16*1.5-10

12

48

29090007951

BOLT

49

3050900027

RIGHT SHELL OF DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM

50

3050900029

BIG SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

51

3050900032

CHECK RING

52

7300000287

CARRIER ASSEMBLY

53

3050900200

REAR SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

54

3050900199

LEFT RINGHT SHELL OF DIFFERENTIAL


MECHANISM

AXLE SYSTEM

231


AXLE SYSTEM
.

(371328)
DISK BRAKE(371328)

E8-4120001739

232

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4120001739001

4120001740

JS-ZL50-001

RUBBER COVER JS-ZL50-001

VENT NOZZLE

4120001739003

O16*2.4 JS-ZL50-014

O-RING 16*2.4 JS-ZL50-014

4120001739004

O20*2.4 JS-ZL50-015

O-RING 20*2.4 JS-ZL50-015

4120001739005

JS-ZL50-003

EXTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-003

4120001739006

JS-ZL50-004

DUST CAP JS-ZL50-004

4120001739007

JS-ZL50-005

RETAINER RING JS-ZL50-005

4120001739008

JS-ZL50-006

SQUQRE SEAL JS-ZL50-006

4120001739009

JS-ZL50-007

PISTON JS-ZL50-007

10

4120001739010

JS-ZL50-008

BOLT PIN JS-ZL50-008

11

4120001739011

JS-ZL50-009

INTERNAL PLIERS JS-ZL50-009

12

4016000101

GB91-2.5*20EpZn-Q235A

SPLIT PIN

13

4120001739013

M2210.9JS-ZL50-010

BOLT M2210.9JS-ZL50-010

14

4015000087

GB93-22-65Mn

WASHER GB93-22-65Mn

15

4120001739015

JS-ZL50-011

CONNECTOR JS-ZL50-011

16

4120001739016

JS-ZL50-012

BRAKE SHOE JS-ZL50-012

17

4120001739017

JS-ZL50-013

DUST CORK JS-ZL50-013

AXLE SYSTEM

233


AXLE SYSTEM
.

AXLE SYSTEM

E9-2907000915

234

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

2050900033

REAR MAIN DRIVE

2050900010

REAR AXLE HOUSING ASSEMBLY

2050900004

RETARDER

4190000413

RIM

3050900003

RIM NUT

29080007661

REAR DRIVE SHAFT

3050900006

LOCKWASHER

3050900001

BOLT

29080007671

INTERMEDIATE PROPELLOR SHAFT

10

3050900002

BOLT

11

4013000073

GB889.2-M14*1.5EpZn-8

NUT GB889.2-M14*1.5EpZn-8

12

4011000241

GB5785-M14*1.5*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5785-M14*1.5*55EpZn-8.8

13

4015000177

GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-14EpZn-300HV

14

2050900054

INTERMEDIATE SUPPORT

15

2050900055

FRONT DRIVE SHAFT

16

4015000026

GB93-12-65Mn

WASHER GB93-12-65Mn

17

4011000124

GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9

BOLT GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9

18

2050900006

FRONT MAIN DRIVE

AXLE SYSTEM

235


AXLE SYSTEM
.

AXLE SYSTEM

E9-2907000915

236

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

2050900003

FRONT AXLE HOUSING ASSEMBLY

20

4013000078

GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05

NUT GB6173-M10*1EpZn-05

21

29070000051

BREATHER PIPE

22

4011000520

GB5785-M24*2*100EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5785-M24*2*100EpZn-8.8

23

4110000003

GB2980-17.5-25

TIRE GB2980-17.5-25

24

3050900004

BRAND OF REAR AXLE

25

3050900005

BRAND OF FRONT AXLE

26

4019000012

GB827-3*5-BL2

RIVET GB827-3*5-BL2

27

4120000080

Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A

PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A

28

4011000521

GB5785-M24*2*95EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5785-M24*2*95EpZn-8.8

29

4013000157

GB889.2-M24*2EpZn-8

NUT GB889.2-M24*2EpZn-8

30

4015000031

GB93-24-65Mn

WASHER GB93-24-65Mn

31

4120001739

DISK BRAKE

32

29070000101

BOLT

33

4015000030

GB93-20-65Mn

WASHER GB93-20-65Mn

34

3090900004

BRAKE DISK

35

4011000452

GB5786-M18*1.5*50EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5786-M18*1.5*50EpZn-8.8

36

4015000029

GB93-18-65Mn

WASHER GB93-18-65Mn

AXLE SYSTEM

237


AXLE SYSTEM
.

AXLE SYSTEM

E9-2907000915

238

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

2050900049

FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY

38

2050900051

REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY

AXLE SYSTEM

239


AXLE SYSTEM

240

GB2980-23.5-25
520101
TIRE GB2980-23.5-25
520101

E11-4110000003

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4110000003001

2
3

30GB2980-17.5-25-12

30 TIRE SKIN GB2980-17.5-25-12

7200000132

TIRE INNER TUBE

7200000133

TIRE SHOE

AXLE SYSTEM

241

F
IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY

F1-2912001647

244

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000488

GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8

4120002027

DXS-00

PILOT VALVE DXS-00

29120015911

PS

COVER PS

4014000058

GB70.1-M6*20EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M6*20EpZn-8.8

29120016291

FEEDING HOSE OF PILOT VALVE

4011000366

JB999-M18*1.5*40EpZn-35

BOLT JB999-M18*1.5*40-35

29120015221

WASHER

4041000150

LGB120-01814

STAIGHT JOINT LGB120-01814

4041000767

OLGB168-11124

O-RING LGB168-11124

10

29120010841

a3

FRONT PILOT PTPEa3

11

4041000604

LGB120-01614

JOINT LGB120-01614

12

29120014931

WASHER

18

13

4011000344

JB999-M14*1.5*32EpZn-35

BOLT JB999-M14*1.5*32-35

14

4041000532

LGB162-012105

TUBE LGB162012105

15

4041000056

LGB117-312550

FLANGE LGB117-312550

16

4030000029

OGB3452.1-37.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G

17

4011000475

GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

32

18

29120004031

TUBE

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

245


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY

F1-2912001647

246

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4011000556

UJB/ZQ4321-33Zn-Q235A.F

U-BOLT JB/ZQ4321-33Zn-Q235AF

20

4015000162

GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

21

4013000007

GB6170-M10EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8

22

29120011372

MOUNTED PLATE

23

4011000447

GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8

24

4011000057

GB5782-M12*165EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M12*165EpZn-8.8

25

4015000168

GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

26

4013000011

GB6170-M12EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8

27

4120001054

D32A-16

MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE D32A-16

28

29120016301

2c

PIPE2c

29

29120007651

JOINT

30

4041001061

LGB128-004250

PIPE LGB128-004250

31

4041001189

LGB125-003055

HOSE LGB125-003055

32

4041001047

LGB143-01406

CONNECTOR LGB143-01406

33

4030000530

OGB3452.1-6.00*1.80G

O-RING GB3452.1-6.00*1.80G

34

4041000027

LGB117-312551

FLANGE LGB117312551

35

4041000716

LGB134-01255

DUST-PREVENTION CAP

36

29120007671

CLAMP

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

247


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY

F1-2912001647

248

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

4011000458

GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8

38

4011000477

GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8

10

39

29120011391

STEADY REST

40

29120016311

2B-a2-A2

PIPE2B-a2-A2

41

29120016321

2A-b2-B2

PIPE2A-b2-B2

42

29120016331

1B-a1-A1

PIPE1B-a1-A1

43

29120016341

1A-b1-B1

PIPE1A-b1-B1

44

29120016021

PLATE

45

4041000576

LGB125-004065

PIPE LGB125-004065

46

29120015081

JOINT

47

4030000276

OGB3452.1-32.5*2.65G

O-RING GB3452.1-32.5*2.65G

48

4120001954

PLF-C30*10

STRAINER

49

29120010751

TWO-WAY BLOCK

50

4011000455

GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

51

4120000448

SF8-C

PRESSURE SELECTION VALVE SF8-C

52

4011000473

GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8

53

4041001146

LGB124-004110

PIPE LGB124-004110

54

29120010801

RETURN PIPE OF TRANSITION BLOCK

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

249


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY

F1-2912001647

250

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

55

29120011471

RETURN PIPE OF SELECTOR VALVE

56

29120010771

MOUNTED PLATE

57

29120010791

TRANSITION BLOCK

58

4041000774

LGB135-01422

PLUG LGB13501421

59

4041000043

LGB117-310490

FLANGE LGB117310490

60

4041000769

LGB107-010110

PIPE LGB107-010110

61

4041001301

LGB163-012106

PIPE LGB163-012106

62

29120016351

MOUNTED PLATE

63

29120016741

CLAMP

64

29120016951

MOUNTED PLATE

65

4011000493

GB16674-M8*90EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*90EpZn-8.8

66

4041000010

LGB117-314651

FLANGE LGB117-314651

67

4030000130

OGB3452.1-47.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G

68

29120010691

FEEDING TUBE OF MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE

69

29120016541

TUBE

70

4011000478

GB16674-M12*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*55EpZn-8.8

71

4011000793

GB16674-M12*65EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*65EpZn-8.8

72

4011000056

GB5782-M12*145EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M12*145EpZn-8.8

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

251


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

HYDRAULIC CONTROL ASSEMBLY

F1-2912001647

252

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

73

29120015401

FITTING

10

74

4041001023

LGB143-01608

JOINT LGB143-01608

75

4030000240

OGB3452.1-8.00*1.80G

O-RING GB3452.1-8.00*1.80G

76

4190000020

LG13-ZS4*250

CLIP LG13-ZS4*250

77

29120015431

CLAMP

78

4041001188

LGB123-0219

CUSHION LGB123-0219

79

4041000869

LGB123-0740

CUSHION LGB123-0740

80

4015000072

GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

81

4013000033

GB6170-M8EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8

82

29120015711

CLAMP

83

4030000026

OGB3452.1-32.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G

84

4011000197

GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8

85

4015000186

GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

86

4011000105

GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8

87

4015000256

GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

88

4041000958

ULGB159-03040

U-BOLT LGB159-03040

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

253


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

WORKING PUMP ASSEMBLY

F2-2911000828

254

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4017000013

JB8870-d90

CLAMP JB8870-d90

29110008081

INLET HOSE OF TWO-WAY FLOW PUMP

29110008091

INLET TUBE OF TWO-WAY FLOW PUMP

4011000337

GB16674-M12*60EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*60EpZn-8.8

4030000130

OGB3452.1-47.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-47.5*3.55G

4013000011

GB6170-M12EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8

4015000168

GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

4012000003

GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8

DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8

4120001059

CBGj3100/1010C-XF

TWO-WAY FLOW PUMP CBGj3100/1010C-XF

10

29110000041

SEALING WASHER

11

29120009921

JOINT

12

4030000057

JB1002-14-T2

WASHER JB1002-14-T2

13

4041000645

LGB165-004130

PIPE LGB165-004130

14

4041000646

LGB165-004070

PIPE LGB165-004070

15

29110008101

OUTLET HOSE OF TWO-WAY FLOW PUMP

16

4011000475

GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

17

4041000056

LGB117-312550

FLANGE LGB117-312550

18

4030000029

OGB3452.1-37.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

255

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM


.

LIFTING CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

F3-2913000829

256

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29130004121

BIG CHAMBER STEEL TUBE OF RIGHT LIFTING


CYLINDER

4030000279

OGB3452.1-25.0*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-25*3.55G

4011000309

GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8

4011000164

GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8

4011000447

GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8

4011000475

GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

24

4041000027

LGB117-312551

FLANGE LGB117312551

4120000867

HSGF-125*70*771-1240

LIFT CYLINDER HSGF-125*70*771-1240

29130004131

OIL TUBE OF SMALL CHAMBER RIGHT LIFTING


CYLINDER

10

29130008301

SMALL CHAMBER THREE-WAY TUBE OF LIFTING


CYLINDER

11

4030000029

OGB3452.1-37.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G

12

4041000137

LGB117-306400

FLANGE LGB117306400

13

29130008311

FROM VALVE TO LEFT LIFTING CYLINDER SMALL


CHAMBER TUBE

14

29130008321

FROM VALVE TO LEFT LIFTING CYLINDER BIG


CHAMBER TUBE

15

29130008351

BIG CHAMBER THREE-WAY TUBE OF LIFTING


CYLINDER

16

29130010131

HOSE OF LIFTING CYLINDER

17

4011000458

GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8

18

29130004081

CLAMP

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

257


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

LIFTING CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

F3-2913000829

258

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4015000162

GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

14

20

4011000490

UJB/ZQ4321-25Zn-Q235A.F

U-BOLT JB/ZQ4321-25Zn-Q235AF

21

4013000007

GB6170-M10EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8

22

29130004091

STEADY REST A

23

4011000080

GB5783-M10*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*16EpZn-8.8

24

29130004071

BIG CHAMBER TUBE OF LEFT LIFTING CYLINDER

25

29130004021

OIL TUBE OF SMALL CHAMBER LEFT LIFTING


CYLINDER

26

29130004111

STEADY REST B

27

29130008331

FROM VALVE TO RIGHT LIFTING CYLINDER BIG


CHAMBER TUBE

28

29130008341

FROM VALVE TO RIGHT LIFTING CYLINDER SMALL


CHAMBER TUBE

29

4041000774

LGB135-01422

PLUG LGB13501421

30

4041000767

OLGB168-11124

O-RING LGB168-11124

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

259


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

TILT CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

F4-2914000836

260

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000081

GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8

29140009881

INDICATING ROD OF BUCKET

4011000145

GB16674-M14*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M14*35EpZn-8.8

4013000013

GB6170-M14EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M14EpZn-8

4120001083

HSGF-140*80*502-952P

TILT CYLINDER HSGF-140*80*502-952P

29140008371

INDICATION ROD OF TILT CYLINDER

4011000080

GB5783-M10*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*16EpZn-8.8

29140007581

BRACKET OF APPROACH SWITCH

4011000479

GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8

10

4041000774

LGB135-01422

PLUG LGB13501421

11

4041000767

OLGB168-11124

O-RING LGB168-11124

12

29140008441

BIG CHAMBER TUBE OF TILT CYLINDER

13

4011000309

GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8.8

14

4011000473

GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8.8

15

4030000026

OGB3452.1-32.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G

16

4041000939

LGB106-410120

PIPE LGB106-410120

17

4041000043

LGB117-310490

FLANGE LGB117310490

18

4011000475

GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

24

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

261


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

TILT CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

F4-2914000836

262

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

29140007541

FRAME OF ADJACENT SWICH

20

4130000678

J7-D10B1/08

APPROACH SWITCH J7-D10B1/08

21

29140007551

INDICATIONG PLATE OF LIFTING CYLINDER

22

4011000137

GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8

23

4011000105

GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8

24

29140008401

OIL TUBE OF SMALL CHAMBEROF TILT CYLINDER

25

4030000029

OGB3452.1-37.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G

26

4041000027

LGB117-312551

FLANGE LGB117312551

27

29140008411

OIL TUBE OF BIG CHAMBEROF TILT CYLINDER

28

4015000162

GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

29

4013000007

GB6170-M10EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8

30

4041000958

ULGB159-03040

U-BOLT LGB159-03040

31

29140004061

STEADY REST A

32

29140004071

STEADY REST B

33

4130000011

JD2914

MIDDLE RELAY JD2914

34

4014000048

GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8

35

4015000110

GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV

36

4015000072

GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

263


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

TILT CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

F4-2914000836

264

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

4130000010

J7-D10B1

APPROACH SWITCH J7-D10B1

38

4015000197

GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

265


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY

F5-2910000950

266

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4041000774

LGB135-01422

PLUG LGB13501421

4041000767

OLGB168-11124

O-RING LGB168-11124

4011000458

GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8

30

4030000232

OGB3452.1-170*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-170*3.55G

29100000051

SPRING

29100000041

FLANGE CAP

29100004071

TOP OIL-SUCTION FLANGE

29100004061

STRAIN CORE

29100007641

OIL RETURNING FLANGE

10

4120000093

YWZ-200

GAUGE LEVEL YWZ-200

11

4011000455

GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

12

29100000361

FLANGE CAP

13

4120000099

MBS216-1/2"

BALL VALVE

14

29100008641

OIL-SUCTION FLANGE

15

4190000008

LG03-CT76*32*15

RING MAGNET LG03-CT76*32*15

16

4011000481

GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8

17

4041000192

LGB135-03341

PLUG LGB13503341

18

4041000765

OLGB168-12931

O-RING LGB168-12931

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

267


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY

F5-2910000950

268

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

29100009061

FITTING

20

29100008551

SIDE BROAD

21

4041000728

LGB142-01805

PLUG LGB142-01805

22

4030000490

OGB3452.1-10.0*1.80G

O-RING GB3452.1-10.0*1.80G

23

4011000449

GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8

24

4120000452

SFM-323M

OIL-SUPPLYING FILTER SFM-323M

25

4011000461

GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

26

4120001088

L1.0807-31

GAS-EXCHANGE FILTER L1.00807-51

27

29100009991

BLIND FLANGE

28

4030000233

OGB3452.1-65.0*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-65*3.55G

29

29100009581

HYDRAULIC TANK BODY

30

4041000598

LGB142-01604

PLUG LGB142-01604

31

4030000240

OGB3452.1-8.00*1.80G

O-RING GB3452.1-8.00*1.80G

32

4041000680

LGB142-03016

PLUGGING LGB142-03016

33

4030000241

OGB3452.1-20.0*1.80G

O-RING GB3452.1-20.0*1.80G

34

4015000256

GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

35

4011000106

GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

269


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

(371368)
DUMP CYLINDER

F7-4120001083

270

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4120001083102

HSGF-140/80*542-1

PISTON ROD HSGF-140/80*502-1

4120000868101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000868101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000868101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000868101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000868101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120001083104

HSGF-140/80*542-2

CYLINDER COVER HSGF-180/90*542-2

4120000868101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120001083106

HSGF-140/80*542-3

CYLINDER BODY HSGF-140/80*502-3

10

4120000868101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

11

4120000868101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

12

4120000868101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

13

4120000868109

HSGF-140/80*502-4

PISTON HSGF-140/80*502-4

14

4014000238

GB70.1-M8*20-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*20-8.8

15

4120000867121

HSGK-125/70*771-7

BUSHING

16

4014000236

GB70.1-M12*48EpZn-10.9

SCREW GB70.1-M12*48EpZn-10.9

14

17

4015000026

GB93-12-65Mn

WASHER GB93-12-65Mn

14

18

4015000017

GB893.1-90-65Mn

RIONG SNAP GB893.1-90-65Mn

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

271


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

(371368)
DUMP CYLINDER

F7-4120001083

272

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4021000041

20

4120000868101

GB9163-GE60ES

JOINT BEARING GB9163-GE60ES

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

273


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

LIFT ARM CYLINDER


371368

F9-4120000867

274

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4120000867102

HSGF-125/70*771-1

RETAINER

4120000867103

HSGF-125/70*771-2

PISTON ROD

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4014000153

GB70.1-M6*30EpZn-10.9

SCREW GB70.1-M6*30EpZn-10.9

4015000035

GB93-6-65Mn

WASHER GB93-6-65Mn

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000867118

HSGK-125/70*771-3

SPCER RING

4120000867119

GB/T895.1-86

STEEL WIRE RING SNAP

10

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

11

4120000867105

HSGF-125/70*771-4

ORIENTED SHEATH

12

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

13

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

14

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

15

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

16

4120000867108

HSGF-125/70*771-5

CYLINDER BODY

17

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

18

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

275


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

LIFT ARM CYLINDER


371368

F9-4120000867

276

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4120000867101

20

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4014000238

GB70.1-M8*20-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*20-8.8

21

4120000867111

HSGF-125/70*771-6

PISTON

22

4120000867121

HSGK-125/70*771-7

BUSHING

23

4120000867101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

277


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

(331001)
CONTROL VALVE

F11-4120001054

278

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4120001054004

D32-1

END CAP

4120001054005

D32-2

VALVE STEM

4120001054006

D32-4

VALVE BODY

4030000608

POGB1235-60*3.1

O-RING GB1235-60*3.1

4120001054007

D32-8

SPRING

4015000168

GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

4011000087

GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8

4120001054009

D32-5

END CAP

4120001054010

D32-7

SPRING

10

4015000025

GB93-10-65Mn

WASHER GB93-10-65Mn

12

11

4014000217

GB70.1-M10*100EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M10*100EpZn-8.8

12

4120001054012

D32-6

SPRING SEAT

13

7200000446

O-RING

14

4120001054014

D32-13

FLOAT TRAP VALVE BODY

15

4120001054015

D32-14

SPRING

16

4120001054016

D32-15

VALVE CORE

17

4120001054017

D32A-10

PLUG

18

4120001054018

O8.9*2.3

O-RING 8.9*2.3

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

279


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

(331001)
CONTROL VALVE

F11-4120001054

280

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

7200001075

20

4120001054020

21

4030000706

22

O50*3.1

O-RING 50*3.1

D32A-11

VALVE STEM

OGB1235-44*3.5

O-RING GB1235-44*3.5

4120001054022

D32-19

CHECK VALVE BODY

23

4120001054023

D32-16

SPRING

24

4120001054024

D32-17

CHECK VALVE

25

4030000707

OGB1235-55*3.1

O-RING GB1235-55*3.1

26

4120001054026

D32-12

VALVE STEM

27

4014000115

GB70.1-M10*1.5*45EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M10*1.5*45EpZn-8.8

28

4120001054003

OVERLOAD VALVE

29

4120001054002

OVERLOAD VALVE

30

4120001054029

D32A-20

CHOKE PLUG

31

4030000149

OGB1235-35*3.5

O-RING GB1235-35*3.5

32

4120001054030

D32A-21

BOLT

33

4120001054001

D32.2a-00

RELIEF VALVE

34

4120001054031

D32A-22

VALVE BODY

35

4120001054032

D32A-23

CHOKE PLUG

36

4120001054033

D32-21

VALVE STEM JOINT

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

281


IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
.

(331001)
CONTROL VALVE

F11-4120001054

282

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

4120001054034

D32-9

ADJUSTING SHIM

38

4120002303004

D32-3

PLUG D32-3

39

4030000011

OGB1235-20*2.4

O-RING GB1235-20*2.4

IMPLEMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

283

G
QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM
.

QUICK-CHANGE EQUIPMENT

G1-2918001004

286

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29180008981

QUICK-CHANGE BEARER

29180009251

QUICK-CHANGE EQUIPMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

29370011911

HARNESS ASSEMBLY

4120001186

HA0504100

QUICK-CHANG JOINT PLUG HA0504100

4120001187

HD0514100

QUICK-CHANG JOINT PLUG CAP HD0514100

4030000062

JB1002-27-T2

SEALING WASHER JB1002-27-T2

29170025921

CONNECTOR

4011000461

GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

4041000573

LGB128-212155

PIPE LGB128-212155

10

4041000795

LGB115-3019

PLUNGER LGB115-3019

QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM

287


QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM
.

QUICK-CHANGE FRAME

G2-2918000898

288

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29180008992

FRAME

29180009301

HOOD

4011000455

GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

16

4015000166

GB894.1-22-65Mn

SHIELD RING GB894.1-22

29160007631

LOCK PIN

29180009201

PIN

29180009311

PLATE

4030000065

JB7940.1-M10*1

GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1

29180009181

PIN

10

4011000475

GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

11

29180009191

FIXING PLATE

12

29180010301

HOOD

QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM

289


QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM

290

QUICK-CHANGE EQUIPMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

G3-2918000925

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4041000603

LGB128-004065

PIPE LGB128-004065

4120000368

4WE6E61B/CG24NZ4B08

SOLENOID VALVE 4WE6E61B/CG24NZ4B08

4011000448

GB70.1-M8*30EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*30EpZn-8.8

29180007862

SOLENOID VALVE SEAT

4041000626

LGB128-004045

PIPE LGB128-004045

4041000733

LGB127-404115

PIPE LGB127-404115

4041000604

LGB120-01614

JOINT LGB120-01614

4030000057

JB1002-14-T2

WASHER JB1002-14-T2

10

29180007931

DUMMY PLATE JOINT

10

4013000123

GB6173-M16*1.5EpZn-05

NUT GB6173-M16*1.5EpZn-05

11

29180009261

QUICK-CHANGE UNITE TUE

12

29180007961

MOUNTING PRESS PLATE

13

4011000455

GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

14

4041001120

LGB129-204145

PIPE LGB129-204145

15

4120001741

BQ2201-7E

HYDRAULIC PRESSURE LOCK BQ2201-7E

16

4014000112

GB70.1-M8*50EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*50EpZn-8.8

17

4041000133

LGB120-01414

JOINT LGB120-01414

18

29180009891

HOSE

QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM

291


QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM

292

QUICK-CHANGE EQUIPMENT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

G3-2918000925

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

29180009281

DUMMY PLATE JOINT

20

4013000190

GB6173-M14*1.5EpZn-05

NUT GB6173-M14*1.5EpZn-05

21

4041000735

LGB128-003070

PIPE LGB128-003070

22

4011000479

GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8

23

4120001428

HSGL-60*35*100-575

FLUID CYLINDER HSGL-60*35*100-575

24

4041000767

OLGB168-11124

O-RING LGB168-11124

QUICK-CHANGE SYSTEM

293

H
WORKING EQUIPMENT


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


WORKING EQUIPMENT
.

WORKING EQUIPMENT

H3-2915000920

296

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4043000218

LGB302-60*58A2

BUSH LGB302-60*58A2

4043000121

LGB302-60*50A2

BUSH LGB302-60*50A2

4043000124

LGB302-85*125A2

BUSH LGB302-85*125A2

4043000123

LGB302-65*80A2/LGB302-65*80B2

BUSH LGB302-65*80A2

4043000274

LGB301-60*98*180-40Cr

PIN LGB301-60*98*180-40Cr

4043000120

LGB301-85*132*245-40Cr

PIN LGB301-85*132*245-40Cr

4043000119

LGB301-60*85*150-40Cr

PIN LGB301-60*85*150-40Cr

4043000127

LGB307-60

PUSTRING LGB307-60

12

4043000056

LGB307-85

PUSTRING LGB307-85

10

4043000128

LGB307-65

PUSTRING LGB307-65

11

4043000126

LGB303-60*100*2

WASHER LGB303-60*100*2

12

4043000125

LGB303-60*100*1

SPACER LGB303-60*100*1

10

13

4043000129

OLGB308-98*8

O-RING LGB308-98*8

14

4030000065

JB7940.1-M10*1

GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1

15

4011000197

GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8

16

4040000001

LGB001-12

WASHER LGB001-12*45*6

17

4011000094

GB5783-M16*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M16*30EpZn-8.8

18

4040000002

LGB001-16

WASHER LGB001-16

WORKING EQUIPMENT

297


WORKING EQUIPMENT
.

WORKING EQUIPMENT

H3-2915000920

298

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

29170038801

BUCKET

20

29170036981

LEFT SIDE BUCKET TEETH

21

29170036971

BUCKET TEETH

22

29170036961

RIGHT SIDE BUCKET TEETH

23

4043000337

LGB002-M16*50

BOLT LGB002-M16*50

24

4040000011

LGB002-M16*75

BOLT LGB002-M16*75

14

25

4015000001

GB1230-16EpZn-45

WASHER GB1230-16EpZn-45

16

26

4013000016

GB6170-M16EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M16EpZn-8

16

27

29150009211

LEFT ARM

28

29150004031

ROCKER

29

29150004561

LINK

30

4043000112

LGB301-60*95*170-40Cr

PIN LGB301-60*95*170G-40Cr

31

29170031751

SPACER

32

29170031761

LOCKING PLATE

33

4011000448

GB70.1-M8*30EpZn-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M8*30EpZn-8.8

34

29170036941

PLATE

35

29170038791

BUCKET ASSEMBLY

WORKING EQUIPMENT

299

I
STEERING SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


STEERING SYSTEM
.

STEERING PUMP ASSEMBLY

I1-2919000780

302

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000475

GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8

4041000026

LGB117-310491

FLANGE LGB117-310491

4030000026

OGB3452.1-32.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G

4030000028

OGB3452.1-36.5*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-36.5*3.55G

4041000056

LGB117-312550

FLANGE LGB117-312550

29190009081

PIPE OF PRIORITY VALVE

4041001262

LGB143-03019

JOINT LGB143-03019

4030000241

OGB3452.1-20.0*1.80G

O-RING GB3452.1-20.0*1.80G

4041000188

LGB120-03028

JOINT LGB120-03028

10

4041000779

OLGB168-12331

O-RING LGB168-12331

11

29190007841

INLET TUBE OF STEERING PUMP

12

4120001060

CBGj2063

STEERING PUMP CBGj2063

13

29190007811

SEALING PLATE

14

4012000025

GB898-M16*40EpZn-8.8

DOUBLE-SCREW BOLT GB898-M16*40EpZn-8.8

15

4015000181

GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV

16

4013000016

GB6170-M16EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M16EpZn-8

17

4030000425

HG4-763-45*670

INLET PIPE HG4-763-45*670

18

4017000007

JB8870-d60

CLAMP JB8870-d60

STEERING SYSTEM

303


STEERING SYSTEM
.

STEERING UNIT ASSEMBLY

I2-2920000806

304

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4041000516

LGB164-010150

PIPE LGB164010150

29200008561

OUTLET TUBE FROM STEERING DEVICE(A)

4030000289

OGB3452.1-16.0*1.80G

O-RING GB3452.1-15.0*1.80G

29200004031

OUTLET TUBE FROM STEERING DEVICE(B)

4041000564

LGB120-02620

JOINT LGB120-02620

4041000783

OLGB168-11724

O-RING LGB168-11724

29200007781

FEEDBACK OIL PIPE OF PRIORITY VALVE

4041000131

LGB120-01412

JOINT LGB120-01412

4041000784

OLGB168-10924

O-RING LGB168-10924

10

29200008251

OIL PIPE OF STEERING GEAR

11

4041000187

LGB120-02622

JOINT LGB120-02622

12

4041000771

OLGB168-11924

O-RING LGB168-11924

13

29200008461

MOUNTING PLATE

14

4011000560

GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

15

4011000302

GB16674-M8*75EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*75EpZn-8.8

16

4120000709

VLE-150

PRIORITY VALVE VLE-150

17

4041000188

LGB120-03028

JOINT LGB120-03028

18

4041000779

OLGB168-12331

O-RING LGB168-12331

STEERING SYSTEM

305


STEERING SYSTEM
.

STEERING UNIT ASSEMBLY

I2-2920000806

306

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4041000514

LGB165-003121

PIPE LGB165-003121

20

4041000774

LGB135-01422

PLUG LGB13501421

21

4041000767

OLGB168-11124

O-RING LGB168-11124

STEERING SYSTEM

307


STEERING SYSTEM
.

STEERING CYLINDER ASSEMBLY

I3-2921000401

308

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29210004081

TUBE

4030000275

OGB3452.1-22.4*3.55G

O-RING GB3452.1-22.4*3.55G

4011000481

GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8

4011000277

GB16674-M8*40EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*40EpZn-8.8

29210004091

TUBE

4041000563

LGB128-006078

PIPE LGB128006078

4120001004

HSGL-80*45*327-594

STEERING CYLINDER HSGL-80*45*327-594

29210007661

OIL INLET PIPE OF STEERING CYLINDER

29210004061

PERMAMENT SEAT

10

29210004071

RUBBER BAR

11

4011000051

GB5782-M10*70EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M10*70EpZn-8.8

12

4015000197

GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

STEERING SYSTEM

309


STEERING SYSTEM
.

STEERING CYLINDER
371368

I5-4120001004

310

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4120001004113

HSGL-80/45*327-1

PISTON ROD HSGL-80/45*327-1

4120001004101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120001004101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120001004101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120001004101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120001004101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120001004110

HSGL-80/45*327-2

GUIDE SLEEVE HSGL-80/45*327-2

4120001004101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120001004104

HSGL-80/45*327-3

CYLINDER BODY HSGL-80/45*327-3

10

4120001004101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

11

4120001004101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

12

4120001004101

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

13

4120001004109

HSGL-80/45*327-4

PISTON HSGL-80/45*327-4

14

4014000237

GB70.1-M6*16-8.8

SCREW GB70.1-M6*16-8.8

15

4021000199

GB9163-GE40ES

SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARING

16

4015000261

GB893.1-62-65Mn

CHECK RING GB893.1-62-65Mn

STEERING SYSTEM

311

J
BRAKE SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


BRAKE SYSTEM
.

SERVICE BRAKE ASSEMBLY

J1-2922000768

314

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29220004051

TEE OF THE OIL LINE

4011000455

GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

10

29220004061

TUBE OF FRONT AXLE

4041000821

LGB153-102050

PIPE LGB153-102050

4120001795

LY60F

BRAKE CONTROL VALVE LY60F

4130000521

YK209K

SWITCH OF BRAKE LIGHT

29010000041

BOLT

29010000061

WASHER

14

29220007691

JOINT

10

29220007701

TEE OF THE OIL LINE

11

29220007711

TUBE

12

29220004031

PIPE FROM AIR RESERVOIR TO BRAKE VALVE

13

29220000531

AIR RESERVOIR

14

4011000560

GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

15

4041001122

LGB149-004345

TUBE LGB149-004345

16

29220004071

TUBE OF BEAR AXLE(LEFT)

17

29220000131

CONNECTOR

18

29220000021

WASHER

10

BRAKE SYSTEM

315


BRAKE SYSTEM
.

SERVICE BRAKE ASSEMBLY

J1-2922000768

316

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

29220000031

CONNECTER

20

29220000161

CONNECTER

21

29220000171

WASHER

22

4120000090

XZ-60

BOOSTER XZ-60

23

4041000552

LGB152-002180

TUBE LGB152002180

24

29220004081

TUBE OF REAR AXLE(RIGHT)

25

29220007721

TUBE TO FRONT BOOSTER

26

4120000248

SF-50G

SHUTTLE VALVE SF-50G

27

29220007731

TUBE

28

4041001124

LGB149-004034

PIPE LGB149-004034

29

29010000051

WASHER

10

30

29010000071

CONNECTOR

31

4011000447

GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8

32

29220004091

CONNECTOR

BRAKE SYSTEM

317


BRAKE SYSTEM
.

AIR RESERVOIR

J2-2922000053

318

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29220000541

AIR RESERVOIR BODY

4120000065

LG09-AQF

SAFETY VALVE

4120000742

LG09-CQF

CHARGE VALVE FOR TIRE

29010000061

WASHER

4120000066

791LG09-FSF

791-WATER DRAIN VALVE

4030000311

JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35

PLUG JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35

29230000141

WASHER

BRAKE SYSTEM

319


BRAKE SYSTEM
.

(340201) BRAKE BOOSTER

J3-4120000090

320

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4120000090051

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000090051

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000090051

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000090051

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

4120000090051

SEALING MEMBER AGGREGATE

BRAKE SYSTEM

321


BRAKE SYSTEM
.

PARKING BRAKE SYSTEM

J4-2923000758

322

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4130000055

HFF-3757002

SWITCH

29010000051

WASHER

29230007731

PIPE

29230000121

CONNECTER

4120000759

LG23-DCF

BRAKE VALVE

29230000131

PIPE

4120000506

AIR RESERVOIR

29230000151

THREE-WAY PIPE

4011000339

JB999-M14*1.5*28EpZn-35

BOLT JB999-M14*1.5*28-35

10

29230000031

WASHER

11

29230007671

BRACKET

12

4011000168

GB5783-M20*40EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M20*40EpZn-8.8

13

4120000760

LY-3720002

SWITCH

14

29220009121

WASHER

15

29220009111

BOLT

BRAKE SYSTEM

323

K
FRAME


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


FRAME
.

FRONT FRAME

K1-2925000419

326

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29250001061

SLOTTED NUT

4016000113

GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A

SPLIT PIN GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A

29250007591

BUSH

4021000042

GB9163-GE60ES-2RS

BEARING GB9163-GE60ES-2RS

29250004031

DOWN ARTICULATION PIN

29270008001

TUBE ASSEMBLY

4040000001

LGB001-12

WASHER LGB001-12*45*6

29250004011

DISC

29250004021

DISC

10

29250004041

UP ARTICULATION PIN

11

29250004091

TUBE

12

4011000186

GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8

16

13

4015000026

GB93-12-65Mn

WASHER GB93-12-65Mn

20

14

4043000205

LGB301-60*125*235G-40Cr

PIN LGB301-60*125*235G-40Cr

15

29250001351

RUBBER SLEEVE

16

4043000204

LGB301-65*122*235G-40Cr

PIN LGB301-65*122*235G-40Cr

17

4030000065

JB7940.1-M10*1

GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1

18

4043000203

LGB301-60*95*170G-40Cr

PIN LGB301-60*95*170G-40Cr

FRAME

327


FRAME
.

FRONT FRAME

K1-2925000419

328

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4011000081

GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8

20

29250004171

FRONT HOOD

21

29250001111

PLATE

22

29250001121

PLATE

23

29250004061

OIL TUBE(RIGHT)

24

29250004071

OIL TUBE(LEFT)

25

29250004081

FRONT PIN OF STEERING CYLINDER

26

4043000197

LGB303-65*140*1

WASHER LGB303-65*140*1

27

4043000198

LGB303-65*140*2

WASHER LGB303-65*140*2

28

4011000197

GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8

11

29

29250000291

BOLT

30

29250000301

WASHER

31

4043000151

LGB303-60*120*1

SPACER LGB303-60*120*1

32

29240008563

FRONT FRAME

33

4015000197

GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

34

4014000024

GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8

35

4015000035

GB93-6-65Mn

WASHER GB93-6-65Mn

36

29250000311

Plate

FRAME

329


FRAME
.

REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY

K2-2926000837

330

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29250000311

Plate

29270001051

ADJUST SPACER

29270001061

ADJUST SPACER

29270001071

ADJUST SPACER

29270007831

BUSH

29270008591

JOINTING PIN

29270009101

RUBBER SLOEVE

4030000065

JB7940.1-M10*1

GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1

29270007841

OSCILLATING FRAME

10

29270008551

HOOD

11

29270007792

RUBBER BUSH

12

4011000102

GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8

13

4016000040

GB91-6.3*50EpZn-Q235A

SPLINT PIN GB91-6.3*50EpZn-Q235A

14

4016000222

GB882-B30*80EpZn-35

PIN GB882-B30*80EpZn-35

15

29270008891

MOUNT BAR

16

29270007551

RUBBER SLEEVE

17

4015000035

GB93-6-65Mn

WASHER GB93-6-65Mn

18

4040000001

LGB001-12

WASHER LGB001-12*45*6

FRAME

331


FRAME
.

REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY

K2-2926000837

332

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

29270007971

REAR PIN OF STEERING CYLINDER

20

4011000197

GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8

21

4015000026

GB93-12-65Mn

WASHER GB93-12-65Mn

22

29250001111

PLATE

23

29250001121

PLATE

24

29270007771

FRONT OIL TUBE

25

29260008373

REAR FRAME

26

4014000024

GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8

27

4015000256

GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

28

4043000064

LGB303-40*70*1

SPACER LGB303-40*70*1

29

4043000325

LGB303-40*70*2

SPACER LGB303-40*70*2

30

29250000291

BOLT

31

29250000301

WASHER

32

29270007751

REAR OIL TUBE

FRAME

333


FRAME
.

COUNTER WEIGHT

K5-2928000751

334

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29280004021

COUNTER WEIGHT

4011000120

GB5785-M30*2*215EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M30*2*215-8.8

4013000064

GB889.2-M30*2EpZn-8

LOCKING NUT GB889.2-M30*2-8

29280007541

TRACTIVE PIN

FRAME

335

L
CAB GROUP


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


CAB GROUP
.

CAB ASSEMBLY

L1-2929000974

338

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29290009781

FR185-LG93X

CAB FR185-LG93X

4011000102

GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8

14

4015000256

GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV

14

4011000151

GB16674-M16*80EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M16*80EpZn-8.8

29290009751

LEFT COVER SHEET

29290009761

COVER SHEET

29290009771

COVER SHEET

29290009451

RUBBER

4130000775

JK931-01HGYQ

REAR WIPER BUTTON SWITCH JK931-01HGYQ

10

4011000144

GB16674-M12*80EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*80EpZn-8.8

11

4011000428

GB16674-M16*45EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M16*45EpZn-8.8

12

4011000150

GB16674-M16*55EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M16*35-EpZn-8.8

CAB GROUP

339


CAB GROUP
.

CAB

L2-2929000978

340

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29290009701

-FR185

CAB ASSEMBLY FR185

4190000758

24V

BLOW CAN (24V)

29290009181

BLOW CAN CAP

29290008871

LOWER COVER PLATE ON LEFT FRONT

4190000596

CHECK OF UPPER GATE

4190000966

RUBBER SPACER

4030000535

JB7940.1-M6

OIL CUP JB7940.1-M6

4190000605

LEFT LOCK

4190000595

NBS510

COUNTER LOCK NBS510

10

4190000968

TRANSTION PLATE OF LIGHT

11

4190000967

RUBBER SPACER

12

4190000953

REAR ARM REST

13

4015000072

GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

14

4015000036

GB93-8-65Mn

WASHER GB93-8-65Mn

15

4011000105

GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8

16

4190000575

BACK UP GLASS GROUP

17

4190000581

CLOTHING HOOK

18

4014000037

GB845-ST4.2*19-C-H

SCREW GB845-ST4.2*19-C-H

17

CAB GROUP

341


CAB GROUP
.

CAB

L2-2929000978

342

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4190000577

BACK MIRROR IN HOUSE

20

4014000046

GB818-M5*30EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M5*30EpZn-4.8

21

4014000077

GB819-M6*16EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB819-M6*16EpZn-4.8

22

4190000608

ELECTRIC FAN

23

4014000063

GB818-M6*25EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M6*25EpZn-4.8

24

4015000207

GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

25

4015000035

GB93-6-65Mn

WASHER GB93-6-65Mn

26

4014000028

GB825-M16EpZn-25

SCREW GB825-M16EpZn-25

27

4190000956

SEAL WASHER

28

4190000965

LEFT ARM REST

29

4190000957

RIGHT ARM REST

30

29290009141

BOILERS HOOD

31

4190001334

SHADOW SHIELD

32

29290009151

AIR-INLET GRILLE

33

29290009171

SPONGE

34

4011000680

GB16674-M6*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M6*30EpZn-8.8

11

35

4190000958

-30

RUBBER COVR-30

36

4190000959

-10

RUBBER COVR-10

CAB GROUP

343


CAB GROUP
.

CAB

L2-2929000978

344

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

37

4190000960

SEAL OF TUBE SPONGE

38

4190000961

LINEAR SEALING SPONGE

39

4190000962

CUP SEAT

40

4190000578

DOME LAMP

41

4190000599

WIPER BUTTON

42

4190000963

WIPER BUTTON CAP

43

4190001312

FR185

CAB WIRING FR185

44

4190000964

WIPER BUTTON GASKET

45

4190001304

FRONT GLASS(RIGHT)

46

4190001305

FR185

BASIC TRIM GROUP FR185

47

4011000082

GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8

10

48

4015000162

GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

10

49

4190001306

FR185

SLIDING WINDOW FR185

50

29370012971

GYRATE LAMP ASSEMBLY

51

29370012981

CD

CD-MACHINE ASSEMBLY

52

4011000291

GB5783-M6*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M6*30EpZn-8.8

11

53

4015000207

GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

11

54

4190001310

REAR WIPER BUTTON

CAB GROUP

345


CAB GROUP
.

CAB

L2-2929000978

346

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

55

4190000500

ANNIHILATOR

56

4190000501

SAFETY HAMMER

57

4190001314

REAR GLASS(RIGHT)

58

29290008941

BOILERS HOOD P

59

4190001315

REAR GLASS

60

4190001316

REAR GLASS(LEFT)

61

4190001317

DOOR GLASS(LEFT)

62

4190001359

CAP

CAB GROUP

347


CAB GROUP
.

OPERATE BENCH

L3-2931001355

348

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29310013562

FR185LG93X

BENCH FR185LG93X

29310011661

RUBBER SLOEVE

29310011891

BACK FLOOR CUSHION

29310011881

FRONT FLOOR CUSHION

29310011421

SEALING PLATE

4013000132

GB889.1-M20EpZn-8

NUT GB889.1-M20EpZn-8

4011000236

GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8

4015000176

GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV

4110000459

CBB95-1

SHOCK ABSORBER CBB95-1

10

29050000121

WASHER

11

4011000477

GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8

12

29310013271

LEFT FRONT FULCRUM BEARING

13

29310013281

RIGHT FRONT FULCRUM BEARING

14

29310011801

CONFINEMENT CLIP

15

29310011591

REPAIR COVER

16

4011000455

GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8

CAB GROUP

349


CAB GROUP
.

(321013) SEAT ASSEMBLY(321013)

L4-2930000759

350

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000481

GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8

29300007561

SEAT BEARER

4190000927

LG01B

SEAT LG01B

4190000927002

XFZY-1-1.0-4

WEIGHT REGULATING HANDLE

4190000927003

XFZY-1-1.0

DASHPOT ASSEMBLY

4190000927004

XFZY-2-02

SLIDE RAILINCLUDE REGULATING HANDLE

4190000927005

XFZY-2-00-1/2

ADJUSTER PARTS

CAB GROUP

351


CAB GROUP
.

OPERATE BOX

L5-2932000892

352

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000560

GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

29320009291

OPERATE BOX

29320009211

ARM

4011000447

GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8

29010014701

RUBBER STOPPER

29320009301

COVER

4011000153

GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8

CAB GROUP

353


CAB GROUP
.

(331002) SEAT ASSEMBLY(331002)

L7-2930000759

354

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000481

GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*30Ep.Zn-8.8

29300007561

SEAT BEARER

4190000927

LG01B

SEAT LG01B

4190000927102

SCJZ-0002

WEIGHT REGULATING HANDLE

4190000927104

SCJZ-7

DASHPOT ASSEMBLY

4190000927103

HD24-0000

SLIDE RAILINCLUDE REGULATING HANDLE

4190000927105

()TJ1-0000

ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY

CAB GROUP

355

M
CONVER SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


CONVER SYSTEM
.

ENGINE HOOD ASSEMBLY

M1-2933002259

358

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000560

GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

24

29330021131

LEFT SIDE DOOR

29330021141

RIGHT SIDE DOOR

29330011191

LEFT UPPER HANDRALL

29330011241

RIGHT UPPER HANDRALL

4011000320

GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8

29330021151

LONG LINK(LEFT)

29330021161

LONG LINK(RIGHT)

4030000535

JB7940.1-M6

OIL CUP JB7940.1-M6

10

29330000181

SHORT LINK (LEFT)

11

29330000171

SHORT LINK (RIGHT)

12

29330000092

FRONT LOCK PLATE

13

29330011391

AIR SPRING

14

29330011232

RUBBER COVER

15

29330022601

ENGINE HOOD

16

4190000916

NBS5013A

LOCK NBS5013A

17

29330022651

EMPTY

18

4015000168

GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

CONVER SYSTEM

359


CONVER SYSTEM
.

ENGINE HOOD ASSEMBLY

M1-2933002259

360

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4016000035

GB91-4*20EpZn-Q235A

SPLIT PIN 4*20

20

29340009091

LINK ASSEM

21

29330000241

TURN PLATE

22

4016000114

GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A

PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A

16

23

4016000119

GB91-3.2*16EpZn-Q235A

PIN GB91-3.2*16EpZn-Q235A

24

4015000162

GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

25

4015000207

GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

16

26

4030000375

GB7526-980-

DIP RUBBER BAR

27

29330022661

EMPTY

28

29330021191

HANDRALL

29

29330022591

EMPTY

CONVER SYSTEM

361


CONVER SYSTEM
.

LEFT BENCH ASSEMBLY

M2-2934001713

362

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29340012142

FRONT HANDRAIL

29340017141

LEFT BENCH GROUP

4013000011

GB6170-M12EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8

4011000197

GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8

29340012161

LEFT SUPPORT FRAME

4011000087

GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8

4015000168

GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

4015000186

GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

10

CONVER SYSTEM

363


CONVER SYSTEM
.

RIGHT BENCH ASSEMBLY

M3-2934001704

364

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29340012142

FRONT HANDRAIL

29340017051

BENCH

4013000011

GB6170-M12EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M12 EpZn-8

4011000197

GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8

2120900056

RIGHT SUPPORT FRAME

4011000087

GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8

4015000168

GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

4015000186

GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

10

CONVER SYSTEM

365


CONVER SYSTEM
.

LEFT RIGHT LAMP FRAME

M4-2934001703

366

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000197

GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8

29340012251

LEFT BRACKET OF LAMP

29340012271

RIGHT BRACKET OF LAMP

4011000082

GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8

4015000186

GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

4015000197

GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-10EpZn-300HV

CONVER SYSTEM

367


CONVER SYSTEM
.

LEFT RIGHT FENDER

M5-2934001703

368

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29250001152

LEFT FRONT FENDER

4011000197

GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8.8

29250001182

RIGHT FRONT FENDER

4015000186

GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV

CONVER SYSTEM

369


CONVER SYSTEM
.

BATTERY CASE ASSEMBLY

M6-2934001703

370

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29340016511

RIGHT BATTARY BOX

29340002431

LAMP FRAME

4011000461

GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

29340009091

LINK ASSEM

4015000168

GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV

4016000035

GB91-4*20EpZn-Q235A

SPLIT PIN 4*20

29340009111

LOCKING ANGLE BAR

29340009121

CLAMP BOLT

29340009081

RUBBER PAD

10

29340009101

RUBBER PLUG

11

4011000449

GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8

12

29340016441

LEFT BATTARY BOX

13

29340000131

RUBBER PAD

14

4014000023

GB818-M5*10EpZn-4.8

SCREW

10

15

4015000110

GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV

10

16

4190000025

NBxs1013

LOCK NBXS1013

17

4013000033

GB6170-M8EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8

18

29340002442

REAR PLATE

CONVER SYSTEM

371


CONVER SYSTEM
.

BATTERY CASE ASSEMBLY

M6-2934001703

372

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4015000036

GB93-8-65Mn

WASHER GB93-8-65Mn

20

4015000072

GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV

CONVER SYSTEM

373


CONVER SYSTEM
.

DOWN LADDER ASSEMBLY

M7-2934001219

374

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000560

GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

29340012201

DOWN LADDER

4011000474

GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8

29340000571

SOFT LADDER

4013000007

GB6170-M10EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8

29340010891

HOOD

CONVER SYSTEM

375


CONVER SYSTEM
.

SIGN AND LOGO

M9-2936001106

376

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29360009151

STATION LOGO IS STRICTLY PROHIBITED PERSON

29360008741

ARM POSITION TO ENHANCE SAFETY SIGNS

29360010901

MARK-ARM

4044000052

LGB401-D04/E

WARNING SIGNS LGB401-D04 / E

29360008541

REFLECTIVE SIGNS

29360008781

GRAPHIC SIGNS ARTICULATED STEERING

29360009531

ATTENTION TO THE CAB DOOR SIGNS

29360010631

35

-35 ANTIFREEZE LOGO

29360010641

45

-45 ANTIFREEZE LOGO

10

4044000071

2 LGB401-G03

SIGNAGE 2 LGB401-G03

11

29360009471

PARKING BRAKE LOGO

12

29360009171

HYDRAULIC TANK LOGO

13

29360009181

HIGH TEMPERATURE WARNING SIGNS

14

29360009161

NOTE BENCH MARK

15

26360000121

MARK-SAFETY

16

4044000018

LGB401-F01

MARK-SLINGING-LGB401-F01

17

29360009211

WARNING SIGNS ROTARY MACHINES

18

29360009221

ACCSEE TO THE MACHINE MARKS

CONVER SYSTEM

377


CONVER SYSTEM
.

SIGN AND LOGO

M9-2936001106

378

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

29360009191

SIGNS BAN ON OPEN FIRES

20

29360011081

LG938L

MARKER OF LG938L

21

4044000017

LGB401-E02-265

GRAPHIC SIGNS LINGONG LGB401-E02-265

22

4044000031

LGB401-E01-120

SIGNS LGB401-E01-120

23

29360009201

FUEL TANK MARKING

24

29360010921

LINGONG GRAPHIC TEXT LOGO

25

29360010571

WATER JET WIND WINDOW

26

29360009511

LUBRICATION DIAGRAM

27

29360009541

DANGEROUS VOTAGE SIGNS

28

29360009251

SEAT BELT WARNING SIGNS

29

29360009261

SIGNS TO AVOID NOISE

30

29360009281

INDIVIDUAL DRIVING SIGNS

31

29360009291

CHECK MARK

32

29360009231

SIGNS TO AVOID ROLLING

33

4044000073

LGB401-D05

MARK-LGB401-D05

34

29360010891

LG936L

LG936L MODEL

35

29360011061

LABELING AND MARKER

36

29360011060011

SAFETY LOGO PACKAGE

CONVER SYSTEM

379

N
AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM
.

AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM

N2-2935000945

382

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4011000461

GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

4190001114

LG936D3

AIR CONDITIONER LG936D3

4011000154

GB16674-M6*20EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M6*20EpZn-8.8

29350009431

ADJUSTABLE PLATE

4011000514

GB5783-M10*45EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB5783-M10*45EpZn-8.8

4013000007

GB6170-M10EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8

4015000162

GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV

4015000025

GB93-10-65Mn

WASHER GB93-10-65Mn

29350009121

BEARER OF BLOWER

10

29350009031

COMPRESSOR EARTH LINE

11

29350007881

DRYER BEARING

12

4011000153

GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M6*16EpZn-8.8

13

4013000028

GB6170-M6EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M6EpZn-8

14

4011000474

GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8

15

29350007801

FRONT SUPPORTING PLATE

16

29350007791

REAR SUPPORTING PLATE

17

4011000560

GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8

18

4130000420

SE5H14

COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY

AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM

383


AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM
.

AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM

N2-2935000945

384

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4130000419

ZG30.06XG

RECEIVER

20

4130000417

ZG30.05X2

CONDENSATOR

21

4130000633

EVAPORATOR ASSEMBLY

22

4120001514

-2100

PIPE CONDENSER-RECEIVER

23

4120001515

-2100

PIPE RECEIVER-EVAPORATOR

24

4120001812

-2600

PIPE EVAPORATOR-COMPRESSOR

25

4120001809

-2400

PIPE COMPRESSOR-CONDENSATOR

26

4110000310

AV13*1170

BELT AV13*1170

27

4110000379

AV13X1250

BELT AV13X1250

28

4110000378

A17-470

BELT A17-470

AIR CONDITIONER SYSTEM

385

O
ELECTRIC SYSTEM


SHANDONG LINGONG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.,LTD.


ELECTRIC SYSTEM
.

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

O1-2937001551

388

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

29370009371

LINE FROM SWITCH TO MOTOR

4011000461

GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8

29370009341

EARTH WIRE

4130000427

K01K18-A

POWER SWITCH K01K18-A

29370009361

STORAGE BATTERY WIRE

4130000057

6-QW-120B

BATTERY 6-QW-120B

4130000694

MZJ-100A/006

CONTACTOR MZJ-100A/006

4014000061

GB818-M4*10EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M4*10EpZn-4.8

4190000020

LG13-ZS4*250

CLIP LG13-ZS4*250

50

10

26370001911

CLAMP

11

4130000009

DL125-24V

ELECTRIC HORN DL125-24V

12

4011000152

GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8.8

13

4130000542

LFLDH4-24V

LEFT FRONT HEAD LAMP LFLDH4-24V

14

4130000543

LFRDH4-24V

RIGHT FRONT HEAD LAMP LFRDH4-24V

15

4130000329

0166-40404-1-016

PRESS SWITCH 0166-40404-1-016

16

29370015421

BODY WIRING HARNESS OF FRONT FRAME

17

29370015451

BODY WIRING HARNESS

18

4130000213

LRTD24V

REAR LAMP LRTD24V

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

389


ELECTRIC SYSTEM
.

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

O1-2937001551

390

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4130000121

KSHM-12F4

ANNUNCIATOR KSHM-12F4

20

4130000615

QZD-1

FORWARD LIGHTING QZD-1

21

29370015521

PANEL HARNESS

22

4014000026

GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8

23

4015000207

GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

24

4130000545

LRDH4-24V

REAR LARGE LAMP LRDH4-24V

25

29370009331

COVER HARNESS

26

29370015491

Y938C

PANEL ASSEMBLY Y938C

27

29370012711

INSTRUMENT DESK

28

4013000118

GB6170-M5EpZn-8

NUT GB6170-M5EpZn-8

29

4014000048

GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8

30

4015000110

GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV

31

4130000869

024-1Z6GD2

AUXILIARY RELAY 024-1Z6GD2

32

4130000496

JK931-01GB

CAP JK931-01GB

13

33

4130000498

JK931-01CKJ

SIDE FRAME JK931-01CKJ

34

4130000497

JK931-01ZKJ

MIDDLE FRAME JK931-01ZKJ

35

4130000060

LA39-01Z

HAND BRAKE SWITCH LA39-01Z

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

391


ELECTRIC SYSTEM
.

PANEL ASSEMBLY

O2-2937001549

392

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4130000856

350-040-005

GEARBOX MANOMETER 350-040-005

4130000876

85329

CHRONOMETER RATE 85329

4130000858

350-040-011

DIAL BAROMETER 350-040-011

4130000601

ZL2-ZX

STEERING INDICATED LAMP ZL2-ZX

4130000893

ZS901A173

REVOLUTION COUNTER ZS901A173

4130000602

ZL2-ZJ

INDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY ZL2-ZJ

4130000289

SW201C

ENGINE WATER TEMPERATURE GAUGE SW201C

4130000209

RY242-2A

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE RY242-2A

4130000286

YW201A

OIL TEMPERATURE GAUGE YW201A

10

4130000608

ZL2-MB1

PANEL ZL2-MB1

11

4130000875

84829

ELECTRIC SWITCH LOCK 84829

12

4130000021

LG13-ZHK

COMBINED SWTICH LG13-ZHK

13

4130000499

JK931-01PS

SPRAY WATER BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01PS

14

4130000493

JK931-01GYQ

WIPER BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01GYQ

15

4130000496

JK931-01GB

CAP JK931-01GB

16

4130000491

JK931-01HZD

BACKWARD LIGHTING BUTTON-SWITCH


JK931-01HZD

17

4130000490

JK931-01QZD

FORWARD LIGHTING BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01QZD

18

4130000494

JK931-01HDD

REAR BIG LAMP BUTTON-SWITCH JK931-01HDD

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

393


ELECTRIC SYSTEM
.

PANEL ASSEMBLY

O2-2937001549

394

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

19

4130000498

JK931-01CKJ

SIDE FRAME JK931-01CKJ

20

4130000497

JK931-01ZKJ

MIDDLE FRAME JK931-01ZKJ

21

4130000426

LD62Z-050

ALARM BUTTON SWITCH LD62Z-050

22

4130000871

MFA/024-1H2

FLASH APPARATUS MFA/024-1H2

23

4130000587

SFM-27

ALARM APPARATUS SFM-27

24

4130000309

BX2203HB-1

FUSE BOX BX2203HB-1

25

4130000331

8JA002262-001

STANDBY PLUG 8JA002262-001

26

4130000332

8JB001946-011

STANDBY SOCKET 8JB001946-011

27

4130000861

360-081-030-100

PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 360-081-030-100

28

4130000879

R1/4

TRANSITION JOINT R1/4

29

4130000860

360-081-037-008

PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 360-081-037-008

30

4130000878

M10*1

FILTERING JOINT M10*1

31

4130000894

ZG901(3/4-16UNF*50)

REVOLUTION SPEED TRANSDUCER


ZG901(3/4-16UNF*50)

32

4130000065

WG202A

TORQUE CONVERTER OIL TEMPERATURE SENSOR


WG202A

33

4130000066

WG201

WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR WG201

34

4130000302

RG2268-M14

OIL LEVEL SENSOR RG2268-M14

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

395


ELECTRIC SYSTEM
.

PANEL ASSEMBLY

O3-2937001271

396

Key

Part No.

Description

Spare parts Y/N

Qty

Remarks

4120001548

LG20-FXP-01

STEERING WHEEL LG20-FXP-01

4013000096

GB6171-M16*1.5EpZn-8

NUT GB6171-M16*1.5EpZn-8

4130000605

ZL2-KT

SHELL ZL2-KT

4014000088

GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8

14

4015000110

GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV

14

4190000704

YD13

BRACKET

4120001317

BZZ5-500

STEERING GEAR BZZ5-500

4014000164

GB819.1-M6*35EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB819.1-M6*35EpZn-4.8

4120001980

LG20-ZXZ-12

STEERING COLUMU LG20-ZXZ-12

10

4014000040

GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8

11

4015000207

GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV

12

4014000026

GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8

SCREW GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8

13

4011000320

GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8

14

4190000842

FRAME

15

29050012271

OIL TUBE OF TRASMISSION PRESSURE

16

4011000474

GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8

BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

397