Professional Documents
[…] 25 but the God. Deut. 10:15. Caesar, on the other hand, falsely claims that HE owns everything by “divine right”, which
26 means he STOLE the ownership from God. Like Satan, he is a THIEF. He is renting out STOLEN property and
27 therefore MONEY LAUNDERING in violation of God’s laws.
31 1. The owner of the property is a statutory “alien”, and therefore “individual” (26 C.F.R. §1.1441-1(c)(3)) and “person”
32 (26 U.S.C. §7701(a)(1)). You cannot be a “payee” who has ANY duty a “withholding agent” to prove ANYTHING
33 WITHOUT FIRST being a statutory “person” and therefore an “alien”.
36 § 1.1441-1 Requirement for the deduction and withholding of tax on payments to foreign persons.
39 (i) In general.
40 [. . .] “a payee is the person to whom a payment is made, regardless of whether such person is the beneficial
41 owner of the amount (as defined in paragraph (c)(6) of this section).”
42 ______________________________________________________________
43 26 C.F.R. §1.1441-1 Requirement for the deduction and withholding of tax on payments to foreign persons.
44 (c ) Definitions
45 (3) Individual.