You are on page 1of 496
[…] 4 that government. This is identical to monarchical government in that people are subject to that monarchy.
5 Remember, the Constitution has no valid application in the Federal Zone!
6

7 As our Constitution tells us, the federal government was created by “We The People” who made the
8 government inferior to us as we are its creator. As descendents of the founding fathers, that makes American
9 Nationals superior to its government in our country.
10

11 Is your question now, “OK, so all that means what to me?” The discovery of this distinct definition came from
12 26 CFR §301.6109-1 Identifying Numbers. This legislative regulation states,
13
14 “A Social Security Number is generally identified in the records and database of the Internal
15 Revenue Service as a number belonging to a "‘U.S. citizen’ or resident alien individual.”
16
17 But who are those who can apply for and be issued a SSN? That answer is found in 20 CFR §422.104 as shown:
18
19 §422.104 Who can be assigned a social security number.
20
21 (a) Persons eligible for SSN assignment.