You are on page 1of 98
[…] Enter now the problem solvers, the
37 King in drag. They proceeded to abolish the United States Treasury in the year 1921 by the Act of 19203. Now the fraud will
38 be shown for what it is by, how do you say it; watch, for my tongue does not leave my mouth as it forks both ways of the
39 white man, or something to that effect. In other words we are not dealing with people that we think we should be dealing with
40 in the taxation scam. We are scraping the top portion to get you started. So here we go down the rabbit trail.

41 Under Independent Treasury, 31 U.S.C. §3322:

42 "Historical and Revision notes; In subsection (a), before clause (1), the words `Secretary of the Treasury' are substituted
43 for `Treasurer of the United States' because the of the source provisions restated in section 321 (c) of the revised title. . .

2
Adapted from “Going after the wrong people”, by “The Informer”, http://atgpress.com. Website was disestablished 2010.
3
Act of May 29, 1920, (ch. 214 41 Stat 254).

Origins and Authority of the Internal Revenue Service (I.R.S.) Page 28 of 98