Professional Documents
[…] crimes. Judge Perry possessed knowledge of their commission and had a mandatory duty to
administer statutes and laws established by the legislature, but maliciously neglected her judicial
duties-which is treason. In effect, Judge Perry acted outside the scope of her judicial capacity to
maliciously neglect Constitutional and statutory rights violations occurring to Plaintiff. Every one of
these willful, prejudicial, and illegal acts and omissions favor the Defendants to the detriment of the
Plaintiff and have without a doubt left Judge Perry’s impartiality in question. Statute 28 USC § 455
Pursuant to 18 USC § 2381, “Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States, levies war
against them or adheres to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort within the United States or
elsewhere, is guilty of treason… and shall be incapable of holding any office under the United
27
States.” Concurrently, Judge Perry’s malfeasance in public office demonstrates her allegiance to the
Mafia and their unlawful designs against democracy in the United States. Judge Perry willfully and