You are on page 1of 129
[…] returns?
5. Sometimes in a response to your FOIA request the IRS will send you a 4549 CG
or will say that the 4549 CG they sent you was your return.
a. Now how big of a pill is that to get down?
6. Exhibit D, page 2 of2, are the Parallel authorities for 26 USC 6020 (from CFR)
which goes to 27 CFR, part 53 and 27 CFR, part 70 not Title 26 CFR.

J. Agents attempting to levy your funds when you have not been validly

assessed or who have failed to follow proper procedure could be subject

73

not only to Taxpayers Reform and Restructuring Act, Section 1203, but
also 26 USC 7214(a)(2), Exhibit E, page I of3.
1. "Who knowingly demands other or greater sums then are authorized by law."
2. How about Exhibit E, 2 of3, 7214(a)(7), "who makes or signs any fraudulent
entry in any book or makes or signs any fraudulent certificate, return or
statement."

K. This is where your Administrative Notice comes in, preferably before


any action is taken against you.
1. Any further attempt by an agent to collect income tax could be considered to be a
criminal violation.
L.

How much longer American people will tolerate the perversion of justice