Professional Documents
[…] d. No rubber stamped message as required
4. How can these returns they trick us with even begin to qualify as legitimate
returns?
5. Sometimes in a response to your FOIA request the IRS will send you a 4549 CG
or will say that the 4549 CG they sent you was your return.
a. Now how big of a pill is that to get down?
6. Exhibit D, page 2 of2, are the Parallel authorities for 26 USC 6020 (from CFR)
which goes to 27 CFR, part 53 and 27 CFR, part 70 not Title 26 CFR.
J. Agents attempting to levy your funds when you have not been validly
73
not only to Taxpayers Reform and Restructuring Act, Section 1203, but
also 26 USC 7214(a)(2), Exhibit E, page I of3.
1. "Who knowingly demands other or greater sums then are authorized by law."
2. How about Exhibit E, 2 of3, 7214(a)(7), "who makes or signs any fraudulent
entry in any book or makes or signs any fraudulent certificate, return or
statement."
How much longer American people will tolerate the perversion of justice
that is being committed against them and their loved ones is up to you.
74
r.
LII
legal information institute
US CODE COLLECTION
collection home
"
.>.
::-
..-!
75
IExhibit @M 1 I
.-,
..
'
f
i-,.
...
f
f
IExhibit
76
fl
~~1 J