You are on page 1of 15

CENTAC Bill of Materials

This data has been tabulated for serial number C12146

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

0000

22675763

DWG, EXTERIOR ASSEMBLY

Drawing

Qty. UM
0 EA

0000

22640809

DWG, ELEC SCHEMATIC 3CII

0 EA

0000

22640791

DWG, P&ID LUBE OIL 3CII

0 EA

0000

22640783

DWG, P&ID AIR/WATER 3CII

0 EA

0000

22640775

DWG, GA 3CII BOOSTER

0001

67651240

HOUSING, BRG PLN TPJ

0001

67640888

CASTING, HEAD BOOSTER

0001

67816223

HOUSING, BEARING TPJ PLN

0001

67869990

RTD, W/ TRANSMITTER

1X14342

1 EA

0001

95005799

106A17B5 VALVE, CHECK

106A17B5

1 EA

0001

68082577

KIT-IGV,6" CABLE IGV

7X14367UA

1 EA

0001

67634642

PIPE,NOMINAL SIZE

1X5058

1 FT

0001

67869990

RTD, W/ TRANSMITTER

1X14342

1 EA

0001

67869990

RTD, W/ TRANSMITTER

1X14342

1 EA

0002

67640706

BEARING, INSERT 3CIIB3

0002

68220300

BASEPLATE, MACH.EXT. CLR

68220300

1 EA

0002

95184313

62A3C394LH STUD, ALL

62A3C394LH

1 EA

0002

67777367

SHAFT,B/G 3CII 50/60 HZ

5X12877

1 EA

0002

67640706

BEARING, INSERT 3CIIB3

0002

95184313

62A3C394LH STUD, ALL

62A3C394LH

1 EA

0002

95184313

62A3C394LH STUD, ALL

62A3C394LH

1 EA

0003

67709915

PIN,ROLL 1/8 X 1.7

25A13S108

1 EA

0003

67709915

PIN,ROLL 1/8 X 1.7

25A13S108

1 EA

0003

67709915

PIN,ROLL 1/8 X 1.7

25A13S108

1 EA

0003

22668669

BASEPLATE, MACH & MOD

1 EA

0004

22640718

MOTOR, 1000HP 3000V/3/50

1 EA

0007

95823753

184A13CXUR300 RING, RET

184A13CXUR300

1 EA

0007

95823753

184A13CXUR300 RING, RET

184A13CXUR300

1 EA

0017

22640726

PANEL, CMC C12146

0031

95934253

35A2D386Z1 SCREW .75-10

35A2D386Z1

12 EA

0032

95922423

12A5C9Z2 WASHER, .75"

12A5C9Z2

12 EA

0033

95235883

13A13C125 PIN, TAPER

13A13C125

2 EA

0034

95922910

16A4C7Z1 NUT, .63-11

16A4C7Z1

2 EA

0040

68073030

BRACKET,COUPLING GUARD

3X4615

1 EA

0041

68073030

BRACKET,COUPLING GUARD

3X4615

1 EA

0042

96715107

27M5E25M4HR LOCKWASHER,

27M5E25M4HR

4 EA

0043

67602169

CAPSCREW,M12X1.75X25MM H

1X3309A025

4 EA

0044

67996058

GUARD,COUPLING

7X23327

1 EA

0045

67996058

GUARD,COUPLING

7X23327

1 EA

0046

95094298

11A5C2 WASHER

11A5C2

12 EA

0047

95067583

119A2A144 CAPSCREW .25 X

119A2A144

12 EA

0048

67992529

GUARD,COUPLING

7X23204

1 EA

0049

67992529

GUARD,COUPLING

7X23204

1 EA

0055

22640742

COOLER, S1 C12146 BASCO

0 EA
7X10644

1 EA

7X12322

1 EA

1 EA

1 EA

1 EA

1 EA

1 EA

Page 1 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

0061

22640759

COOLER, S2 C12146 BASCO

Drawing

Qty. UM

0064

67754176

SHIM,LAMINATED

0065

95934790

35A2D384Z1 SCREW, .75-10

35A2D384Z1

8 EA

0066

95934691

14A5C133Z1 LOCKWASHER

14A5C133Z1

8 EA

0067

95069571

11A5C9 WASHER, CS

11A5C9

8 EA

0068

68039569

WASHER,ISOLATOR

3X4465

8 EA

0069

95922928

16A4C8Z1 NUT, .75-10 HEX

16A4C8Z1

8 EA

0071

95737391

243A17PK6 VALVE, .75"

243A17PK6

2 EA

0072

95037453

23A7S9 BUSHING .75X.25

23A7S9

2 EA

0073

95514857

243A17PK2 VALVE, .25"

243A17PK2

2 EA

0080

68179225

LABOR, PIPE WELD S1 OUT

NONE

1 EA

0080

68179225

PIPE, INTERSTAGE S1 OUT

5X6790

1 EA

0081

68179241

LABOR, PIPE WELD S1 OUT

NONE

1 EA

0081

68179241

PIPE, INTERSTAGE S1 OUT

5X6791

1 EA

0082

68179258

LABOR, PIPE WELD S1 OUT

NONE

1 EA

0082

68179258

PIPE, INTERSTAGE S1 OUT

5X6792

1 EA

0083

68179266

LABOR, PIPE WELD S2 IN

NONE

1 EA

0083

68179266

PIPE, INTERSTAGE S2 IN

5X6793

1 EA

0084

68179274

LABOR, PIPE WELD S2 IN

NONE

1 EA

0084

68179274

PIPE, INTERSTAGE S2 IN

5X6794

1 EA

0085

68179282

PIPE, INTERSTAGE S2 IN

5X6795

1 EA

0085

68179282

LABOR, PIPE WELD S2 IN

NONE

1 EA

0086

68179290

LABOR, PIPE WELD S2 OUT

NONE

1 EA

0086

68179290

PIPE, INTERSTAGE S2 OUT

5X6796

1 EA

0087

68179308

LABOR, PIPE WELD S3 IN

NONE

1 EA

0087

68179308

PIPE, INTERSTAGE S3 IN

5X6797

1 EA

0091

67728139

COUPLING,VICTAULIC 8.0"

1X8427

7 EA

0092

67728121

COUPLING,VICTAULIC 6.0"

1X8426

1 EA

0111

68140193

VALVE,PRES RELIEF

1X35880

1 EA

0112

67742346

34A11N7 GASKET, 2.50"

34A11N7

2 EA

0113

95993960

35A2J382Z1 SCREW, .75" X

35A2J382Z1

8 EA

0114

95922928

16A4C8Z1 NUT, .75-10 HEX

16A4C8Z1

8 EA

0115

67560995

FLANGE, 4.0" SHPG

5X1256-H

1 EA

0116

67739250

32A11N10 GASKET, 4.0"

32A11N10

1 EA

0117

95992269

35A2C330Z1 SCREW, .62-11

35A2C330Z1

8 EA

0118

95922910

16A4C7Z1 NUT, .63-11

16A4C7Z1

8 EA

0119

68140201

VALVE,PRES RELIEF

1X35881

1 EA

0120

67742338

34A11N6 GASKET, 2.0"FULL

34A11N6

1 EA

0121

95992269

35A2C330Z1 SCREW, .62-11

35A2C330Z1

8 EA

0122

95922910

16A4C7Z1 NUT, .63-11

16A4C7Z1

8 EA

0123

67560987

FLANGE, 3.0" SHPG

5X1256-F

1 EA

0124

67739268

32A11N8 GASKET, 3.0"

32A11N8

1 EA

0125

95992269

35A2C330Z1 SCREW, .62-11

35A2C330Z1

4 EA

0126

95922910

16A4C7Z1 NUT, .63-11

16A4C7Z1

4 EA

0127

67560672

FLANGE, 2.0" SHPG

5X1256-D

4 EA

0128

67739276

32A11N6 GASKET, 2.0"

32A11N6

4 EA

0129

95992269

35A2C330Z1 SCREW, .62-11

35A2C330Z1

1 EA
3X2834

4 EA

16 EA

Page 2 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

0130

95922910

16A4C7Z1 NUT, .63-11

16A4C7Z1

Qty. UM

0155

67970475

COUPLING, DRIVE HUB

3X3972

1 EA

0156

68026954

COUPLING-DRV,SPACER

5X5433

1 EA

0157

67969832

COUPLING,DRV-HUB

3X3961

1 EA

0200

22246177

DWG, EXT ASSY ADD-ON

22246177

0 EA

0210

68039643

SHIM, PLATE - CENTAC

5X5542

4 EA

0211

95990826

35A2C442Z1 CAPSCREW .88"

35A2C442Z1

4 EA

0212

95990560

13A13C97Z1 PIN, #8 X 3.0

13A13C97Z1

2 EA

0213

95953485

16A4C4Z1 NUT, .437"

16A4C4Z1

2 EA

0214

67685909

WASHER, .88" HEAVY DUTY

1X6371

4 EA

0215

68025469

SHIM, LAMINATED S.S.

5X5406

4 EA

0216

95935060

16A4C9Z1 NUT, .88 HEX

16A4C9Z1

4 EA

0217

68025444

WASHER,MOTOR BOLT

3X4383

4 EA

0260

68139799

BLOCK,TURBINE-PUSH BLOCK

3X4948

8 EA

0261

95929378

35A2D339Z1 SCREW,.62X 5"

35A2D339Z1

16 EA

0261

95929147

35A2D335Z1 SCREW, .62-11

35A2D335Z1

16 EA

0261

95929147

35A2D335Z1 SCREW, .62-11

35A2D335Z1

16 EA

0262

95384152

12A5P8 WASHER, .62"

12A5P8

16 EA

0263

95922910

16A4C7Z1 NUT, .63-11

16A4C7Z1

16 EA

0264

95958450

24A2C388Z1 CAPSCREW, .75

24A2C388Z1

16 EA

8 EA

Page 3 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

1000

67651216

BEARING, TPJ STAGE 1

Drawing

Qty. UM
1 EA

1000

67816231

BEARING, TPJ STAGE 2

1 EA

1010

68098987

GEARCASE,MACH 3CII BSTR

8X11909

1 EA

1020

68098979

COVER,MACH 3CII BSTR

8X11908

1 EA

1500

00218750

DWG, COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY

8X11675

0 EA

1501

22657753

LINEBORE, 3CII BOOSTER

22657753

1 EA

1502

67544064

NOZZLE, SPRAY F II

3X654

1 EA

1503

95928255

34A7S5Z1 PLUG, .50"NPT

34A7S5Z1

3 EA

1504

67544064

NOZZLE, SPRAY F II

3X654

1 EA

1505

95928255

34A7S5Z1 PLUG, .50"NPT

34A7S5Z1

3 EA

1506

67544064

NOZZLE, SPRAY F II

3X654

1 EA

1507

95928255

34A7S5Z1 PLUG, .50"NPT

34A7S5Z1

3 EA

1508

67651224

BEARING-BG,BG JOURNAL/TH

7X10581

1 EA

1509

67639427

PIN, 5MM ROLL

1X3053A026

2 EA

1510

67792580

BULLGEAR,ASSY 3ACII 50HZ

7X12097

1 EA

1511

67905802

BEARING, PLAIN - STG 1

1512

67639427

PIN, 5MM ROLL

1X3053A026

1 EA

1513

67905810

BEARING-PLN,3CIIB3PLN 2

7X12832

1 EA

1514

67639427

PIN, 5MM ROLL

1X3053A026

1 EA

1515

67905810

BEARING-PLN,3CIIB3PLN 2

7X12832

1 EA

1516

67639427

PIN, 5MM ROLL

1X3053A026

1 EA

1517

67651224

BEARING-BG,BG JOURNAL/TH

7X10581

1 EA

1520

42609040

ROTOR, S/A 3CIIB SA 50HZ

1 EA

1530

42609057

ROTOR, S/A 3CIIB SB 50HZ

1 EA

1540

42609065

ROTOR, S/A 3CIIB SC 50HZ

1550

67845982

BEARING-TH,ASSY POC 3CII

5X13544

1 EA

1551

67623140

CAPSCREW,M8X1.25X35 HEX

1X4531A035

3 EA

1552

67639674

SCREW, M8 X 25MM LG

1X5156A025

3 EA

1553

67639666

NUT, M8 LOWHEAD

1X5155

3 EA

1556

67845982

BEARING-TH,ASSY POC 3CII

5X13544

1 EA

1557

67623140

CAPSCREW,M8X1.25X35 HEX

1X4531A035

3 EA

1558

67735761

SHIM,THRST BRG CV-1

1X10384

3 EA

1562

67845982

BEARING-TH,ASSY POC 3CII

5X13544

1 EA

1563

67623140

CAPSCREW,M8X1.25X35 HEX

1X4531A035

3 EA

1564

67735761

SHIM,THRST BRG CV-1

1X10384

3 EA

1567

67785170

COVER,DIFF 3CIIB SA 2A

5X12951

1 EA

1568

22597108

DIFFUSER, MACH.3CIIB SA

1569

67755587

SCREW, M8 X 1.25 X 55

1X5157A055

6 EA

1570

95248092

275Z1218-00 LOCKWASHER,

27A5S1218-00

6 EA

1571

96733415

25M13EA528 PIN, SPRING

25M13EA528

3 EA

1572

22343404

COVER, DIFFUSER MACH.

22343404

1 EA

1573

43199587

DIFFUSER, MACH-3CIIB SC

4507273

1 EA

1574

67991489

SCREW, M6 X 45 LG-ST.STL

1X20955A045

6 EA

1575

67991497

LOCKWASHER, 6MM NOM X

1X20953

6 EA

1576

68213842

PIN, ROLL 6MM X 45

1X10889A045

3 EA

1577

22343404

COVER, DIFFUSER MACH.

22343404

1 EA

1578

22652937

DIFFUSER, MACH.3CIIB

1 EA

1 EA

1 EA

1 EA

Page 4 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

1579

67991489

SCREW, M6 X 45 LG-ST.STL

1X20955A045

Qty. UM
6 EA

1580

67991497

LOCKWASHER, 6MM NOM X

1X20953

6 EA

1581

68213842

PIN, ROLL 6MM X 45

1X10889A045

3 EA

1583

67785162

TUBE,TRN 3CIIB SA 2A

5X12955

1 EA

1584

95656336

20A11EM362 O-RING 6.25 X

20A11EM362

2 EA

1585

67996181

O-RING, BACKUP RUBBER

1X20771

2 EA

1586

95026993

20A11EM357 O-RING 5.50 X

20A11EM357

2 EA

1587

67996272

O-RING, 5.475 I.D BACKUP

1X20762

2 EA

1590

95439006

20A11EM386 O-RING, 17 X

20A11EM386

1 EA

1591

67639567

HEAD, 3CIIB -AS

1592

96740741

34M2AB571M3 SCREW, M20 X

1595

67925115

TUBE,TRN 3CIIB SB

5X15121

1 EA

1596

95026878

20A11EM345 O-RING, VITON

20A11EM345

2 EA

1597

67996256

O-RING, BACKUP VITON

1X20764

2 EA

1598

95026993

20A11EM357 O-RING 5.50 X

20A11EM357

2 EA

1599

67996272

O-RING, 5.475 I.D BACKUP

1X20762

2 EA

1602

95439006

20A11EM386 O-RING, 17 X

20A11EM386

1 EA

1603

67639583

HEAD,3CIIB-B&CS

7X10555

1 EA

1604

96740741

34M2AB571M3 SCREW, M20 X

34M2AB571M3

1607

67815449

TUBE, 3CIIB STG C

5X13269

1 EA

1608

95026878

20A11EM345 O-RING, VITON

20A11EM345

2 EA

1609

67996256

O-RING, BACKUP VITON

1X20764

2 EA

1610

95026845

20A11EM342 O-RING 3.62 X

20A11EM342

2 EA

1611

67996249

O-RING, 3.60 I.D.

1X20765

2 EA

1615

95439006

20A11EM386 O-RING, 17 X

20A11EM386

1 EA

1616

67845958

HEAD,DISCH. 3CIIB1,HEAD

7X12338

1617

96740741

34M2AB571M3 SCREW, M20 X

34M2AB571M3

1618

67965509

COVER,BULLGEAR SHAFT,SEA

3X12541

1619

67581058

SLINGER-OIL,OIL-BULLGEAR

3X10174

1 EA

1620

67639559

HSG-SEAL,3CIIB2 B'GEAR,H

3X10381

1 EA

1621

67958975

SEAL,DOUBLE LIP-3CIIB

1X18607

1 EA

1622

95000410

20A11EM155 O-RING, VITON

20A11EM155

2 EA

1623

95749222

184A13CXUR475 RING,

184A13CXUR475

2 EA

1624

67581066

KEY,BULLGEAR-SHAFT

3X10166

1 EA

1628

67815266

COVER,BRG MOD 3CIIB

3X11748

1 EA

1629

67541383

BEARING,REV THRUST

5X1097

1 EA

1630

95210290

20A11CM032 O-RING 1.88"

20A11CM032

1 EA

1635

67642835

SEAL, .62"-PARKER

1X1624-K

1 EA

1636

95433934

19A4C7LH NUT, JAM .62"

19A4C7LH

1 EA

1637

95044772

20A11EM265 O-RING, VITON

20A11EM265

1 EA

1638

96728712

119M2AB221M3 SCREW, M8 X

119M2AB221M3

3 EA

1639

95248092

275Z1218-00 LOCKWASHER,

27A5S1218-00

3 EA

1645

67815266

COVER,BRG MOD 3CIIB

3X11748

1 EA

1646

67541383

BEARING,REV THRUST

5X1097

1 EA

1647

95210290

20A11CM032 O-RING 1.88"

20A11CM032

1 EA

1652

67642835

SEAL, .62"-PARKER

1X1624-K

1 EA

1653

95433934

19A4C7LH NUT, JAM .62"

19A4C7LH

1 EA

1 EA
34M2AB571M3

20 EA

20 EA

1 EA
20 EA
1 EA

Page 5 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

1654

95044772

20A11EM265 O-RING, VITON

20A11EM265

Qty. UM
1 EA

1655

96728712

119M2AB221M3 SCREW, M8 X

119M2AB221M3

3 EA

1656

95248092

275Z1218-00 LOCKWASHER,

27A5S1218-00

3 EA

1660

67815266

COVER,BRG MOD 3CIIB

3X11748

1 EA

1661

67541383

BEARING,REV THRUST

5X1097

1 EA

1662

95210290

20A11CM032 O-RING 1.88"

20A11CM032

1 EA

1667

67642835

SEAL, .62"-PARKER

1X1624-K

1 EA

1668

95433934

19A4C7LH NUT, JAM .62"

19A4C7LH

1 EA

1669

95044772

20A11EM265 O-RING, VITON

20A11EM265

1 EA

1670

96728712

119M2AB221M3 SCREW, M8 X

119M2AB221M3

3 EA

1671

95248092

275Z1218-00 LOCKWASHER,

27A5S1218-00

3 EA

1673

95101242

31A10S4 CONNECTOR, .25"

31A10S4

2 EA

1674

95606448

9A7C0008X0035 TUBING .25

9A7C0008X0035

1 FT

1676

95101242

31A10S4 CONNECTOR, .25"

31A10S4

2 EA

1677

95606448

9A7C0008X0035 TUBING .25

9A7C0008X0035

1 FT

1679

95101242

31A10S4 CONNECTOR, .25"

31A10S4

2 EA

1680

95606448

9A7C0008X0035 TUBING .25

9A7C0008X0035

1 FT

1687

95923058

23A4C1Z1 NUT, .25-28 JAM

23A4C1Z1

2 EA

1688

95922324

12A5C2Z2 WASHER, .25"

12A5C2Z2

1 EA

1691

95923058

23A4C1Z1 NUT, .25-28 JAM

23A4C1Z1

2 EA

1692

95922324

12A5C2Z2 WASHER, .25"

12A5C2Z2

1 EA

1695

95923058

23A4C1Z1 NUT, .25-28 JAM

23A4C1Z1

2 EA

1696

95922324

12A5C2Z2 WASHER, .25"

12A5C2Z2

1 EA

1698

95901831

18A7KK195 NIPPLE, .12 X

18A7KK195

1 EA

1699

95901831

18A7KK195 NIPPLE, .12 X

18A7KK195

1 EA

1700

95901831

18A7KK195 NIPPLE, .12 X

18A7KK195

1 EA

1702

95928230

34A7S3Z1 PLUG, .25"NPT

34A7S3Z1

2 EA

1703

95928255

34A7S5Z1 PLUG, .50"NPT

34A7S5Z1

2 EA

1704

95322939

30A7K7 PLUG, 1.0" S.STL

30A7K7

6 EA

1705

95990842

30A7S10Z1 PLUG, 2.0"

30A7S10Z1

3 EA

1706

95999892

31A7C12Z1 PLUG, 3.0"

31A7C12Z1

2 EA

1710

67575019

NAMEPLATE, CENTAC-NEW

1X2734

1 EA

1711

95866026

122A2S78E SCREW, DRIVE

122A2S78E

4 EA

1712

68243781

NAMEPLATE, CENTAC

68243781

1 EA

1713

95866026

122A2S78E SCREW, DRIVE

122A2S78E

4 EA

1714

95337127

8A16X148 NAMEPL, ARROW

8A16X148

1 EA

1715

95869806

122A2S57E SCREW, DRIVE

122A2S57E

2 EA

1718

67865154

CAPSCREW,M24X3.00X180-HE

1X3314A180

2 EA

1719

96740915

34M2AB572M3 SCREW, M20

34M2AB572M3

1720

67792457

PIN,20MM X 140,PIN-TAPER

1X3308A140

1725

67649368

SEAL,BOLT .25"PRKR THD

1X1624-D

3 EA

1726

95992665

120A2A144Z1HR SCREW .25-

120A2A144Z1HR

3 EA

1727

67649368

SEAL,BOLT .25"PRKR THD

1X1624-D

3 EA

1728

95824686

120A2A153 CAPSCREW, SOC.

120A2A153

3 EA

1729

95928230

34A7S3Z1 PLUG, .25"NPT

34A7S3Z1

3 EA

1731

67651265

SEAL,AIR & OIL ASSY

5X10723

3 EA

1732

95780805

184A13CXUR362 RING,

184A13CXUR362

3 EA

25 EA
4 EA

Page 6 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

1733

67585851

PIN, 3MM X 10MM TENSION

1X3052A010

Qty. UM
3 EA

1734

95023149

20A11EM160 O-RING 5.25 X

20A11EM160

6 EA

1735

95024139

20A11EM037 O-RING, VITON

20A11EM037

12 EA

2000

22675755

DWG, LUBE OIL ASSY 3CIIB

2001

67912048

FILTER, LUBE OIL - DUAL

1X16510

1 EA

2003

68039254

VALVE, SAF

1X31252

1 EA

2005

67931584

PUMP, OIL WITHOUT DRIVER

1X17487

1 EA

0 EA

Page 7 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

2006

68140862

DRIVER,PUMP MOTOR

1X35909

1 EA

2007

68120039

BRACKET,PRELUBE PUMP

5X6391

1 EA

2008

67962480

COUPLING,DRV-LOVEJOY

1X11178.12

1 EA

2009

68034107

STRAINER, GAS/LIQUID

1X22177

1 EA

2010

00355792

VALVE, CHECK LIQUID

3X4678

1 EA

2011

67966465

VALVE, SAF

RELIEF

1X19192

1 EA

2012

68112051

VALVE,THERMOSTATIC

1X34913

1 EA

2013

68034107

STRAINER, GAS/LIQUID

1X22177

1 EA

2014

95005807

106A17B6 VALVE, SWING

106A17B6

1 EA

2015

67720367

INDICATOR, LEVEL

1X8217

1 EA

2017

68087485

RTD, W/ TRANSMITTER

1X33363

1 EA

2018

67903724

THERMOWELL,SEPARABLE

1X16159

1 EA

2021

67927533

COOLER,OIL-WATER COOLED

1X17289

1 EA

2023

67535658

HEATER, OIL RESERVOIR

1X1341

1 EA

2024

67535658

HEATER, OIL RESERVOIR

1X1341

1 EA

2039

68087675

TRANSDUCER, PRESS 0-50#

1X33365

1 EA

2201

67927608

CONNECTOR, 1.88 X 1.62

1X16109.8

2 EA

2202

95944054

58A10C23Z2 NUT,TUBE 1.50

58A10C23Z2

8 EA

2203

95937959

59A10C23Z2 SLEEVE, TUBE

59A10C23Z2

8 EA

2204

95487583

9A7KK0116X0065 TUBING,

9A7KK0116X0065

8 FT

2205

67929604

TEE, 1.50" STR THD SAE

1X17313.3

1 EA

2206

67929828

REDUCER, 24-20TUBE FL-

1X17427.9

1 EA

2207

95944047

58A10C22Z2 NUT,TUBE 1.25

58A10C22Z2

2208

95944088

59A10C22Z2 SLEEVE, TUBE

59A10C22Z2

12 EA

2209

95363180

9A7KK0108X0065 TUBING,

9A7KK0108X0065

15 FT

2210

67904458

CONNECTOR, 1.25" SAE

1X16109.2

2 EA

2211

67878249

ADAPTER,STRT THRD-FEM X

1X15083.6

1 EA

2212

67905091

UNION, 1.50" ST THRD

1X16192.1

1 EA

2213

67922211

CONNECTOR, 1.50 SAE X

1X16109.5

1 EA

2214

67904540

TEE, 1.25"SAE X JIC

1X16164.2

1 EA

2215

67928515

REDUCER, 1.50" X 1.25SAE

1X16928.3

1 EA

2216

67924092

TEE, 1.62" TUBE-MALE 37D

1X16123.1

1 EA

2217

67904482

ELBOW, 1.25" 37DEG FLARE

1X16118.3

1 EA

2218

67904466

CONNECTOR, 1.50" SAE

1X16109.3

1 EA

2219

67928960

ELBOW, 1.50" 37DEG FL-O

1X16118.4

1 EA

2220

67926972

TEE, 1.50"SW RUN/FL-O

1X16171.1

1 EA

2221

67904508

CONNECTOR, 1.50" NPT X

1X16135.3

1 EA

2222

95038212

23A7S27 BUSHING 2.0" X

23A7S27

1 EA

2223

67904490

CONNECTOR, .50"NPT X .50

1X16135.1

1 EA

2224

95034971

18A7S8 NIPPLE, 1.50" X

18A7S8

1 EA

2225

95922910

16A4C7Z1 NUT, .63-11

16A4C7Z1

4 EA

2226

95094314

11A5C8

2227

95974069

146A2C32Z1 U-BOLT, 8.0"

2228

67992362

ELBOW, 1.25" TUBE M-FEM

1X20972.5

1 EA

2229

67904458

CONNECTOR, 1.25" SAE

1X16109.2

1 EA

2230

95035077

18A7S80 NIPPLE, 3.0" X

18A7S80

2 EA

2231

95746335

501A7A224 ELBOW, 92 DEG

501A7A224

4 EA

WASHER

Qty. UM

12 EA

11A5C8

4 EA

146A2C32Z1

2 EA

Page 8 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

2232

95666764

26A7S030X00050RP PIPE,

26A7S030X00050

Qty. UM
4 EA

2233

67500629

CLAMP,CLAMP-OIL DRAIN H

1X268

4 EA

2234

67500637

HOSE, OIL DRAIN

1X269

2 EA

2235

95035093

18A7S91 NIPPLE, 3.0" X

18A7S91

2 EA

2236

22213813

PLUG, OIL FILL 2.0" NPT

2237

67927020

ADAPTER, .50" JIC X .25"

1X16119.9

1 EA

2238

67905125

ADAPTER, 1.50"JIC X SAE

1X16119.3

1 EA

2239

68130921

HOSE, FLEX S/A

1X35470

1 EA

2240

67972042

CONNECTOR, SAE X FLARE-O

1X16109.12

1 EA

2241

67922211

CONNECTOR, 1.50 SAE X

1X16109.5

1 EA

2242

95673869

18A7KK57 NIPPLE, 2.0"

18A7KK57

2 EA

2243

68209931

PIPE,DCC DEMISTER MTG

68209931

1 EA

2244

43141597

DEMISTER, OIL MIST

2505234

1 EA

2245

95928230

34A7S3Z1 PLUG, .25"NPT

34A7S3Z1

1 EA

2246

95608857

66A7MZ9 ELBOW, 45 DEG

66A7MZ9

2 EA

2247

68119981

GASKET,SUMP COVER

3X4897

1 EA

2248

95990834

35A2C112Z1 SCREW, .38" X

35A2C112Z1

8 EA

2249

95922373

12A5C4Z2 WASHER, FLAT

12A5C4Z2

8 EA

2250

95451209

505A7A310 COUPLING, 1.25

505A7A310

1 EA

2260

95083788

23A9C808 KEY

23A9C808

1 EA

2261

68091974

KEY, .25 X .25 X 1.50"

5X6096.44

1 EA

2262

67973719

GASKET, PRELUBE PUMP DRV

3X3995

1 EA

2263

95052916

35A2C217 CAPSCREW, .50"

35A2C217

4 EA

2264

95049995

18A7S25 NIPPLE, 1.25" X

18A7S25

1 EA

2265

95446415

501A7A212 ELBOW, 1.50"

501A7A212

2 EA

2266

95034971

18A7S8 NIPPLE, 1.50" X

18A7S8

1 EA

2267

95034922

18A7S76 NIPPLE, 1.25" X

18A7S76

1 EA

2268

95763744

502A7A210 TEE, 1.25 THD

502A7A210

1 EA

2269

95950341

23A7S21Z1 BUSHING 1.50"X

23A7S21Z1

1 EA

2270

95034872

19A7S7 NIPPLE, 1.25 X

18A7S7

1 EA

2271

95034625

18A7S48 NIPPLE, 1.5" X

18A7S48

2 EA

2701

68014752

DWG, LUBE OIL COVER ASSY

5X5255

0 EA

2702

68120229

COVER,RESERVOIR

3X4899

1 EA

2703

68119981

GASKET,SUMP COVER

3X4897

1 EA

2704

95103735

35A2D108 SCREW,.38 X.62"

35A2D108

8 EA

2705

95937413

14A5C76Z1 LOCKWASHER

14A5C76Z1

8 EA

2800

00149492

DWG, OIL PUMP-MAIN ASSY

7X4481

0 EA

2801

67987289

PUMP,OIL-WITHOUT DRIVER

1X20574

1 EA

2802

67782755

BRACKET,MAIN OIL PUMP

7X5907

1 EA

2803

67792119

COUPLING, DRV-LOVEJOY

1X11178.3

1 EA

2804

95079778

35A2C220 SCREW .50" X

35A2C220

4 EA

2805

95103800

35A2D116 SCREW

35A2D116

6 EA

2806

67735902

COVER, MOP BRACKET

3X11223

1 EA

2807

95999348

120A2A65Z1 SCREW, #10 X

120A2A65Z1

1 EA

2808

68091826

KEY, .18 X .18 X 1.0"

5X6096.30

1 EA

3002

68082569

IGV, S/A VALVE ASSY

7X14367

1 EA

3201

95479325

23A7KK9 BUSHING .75" X

23A7KK9

3 EA

1 EA

Page 9 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

3202

95254397

428A10S06 ELBOW,SS P-T

428A10S06

3203

95363123

9A7KK0008X0035 TUBING,

9A7KK0008X0035

Qty. UM
4 EA
20 FT

Page 10 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

3204

95254439

429A10S06 ELBOW, .25"

429A10S06

Qty. UM
2 EA

3205

95277067

431A10S07 TEE .50"UNION

431A10S07

1 EA

3207

95319943

71A7K4 TEE, .25"

71A7K4

1 EA

3208

95531257

23A7KK6 BUSHING, .50" X

23A7KK6

1 EA

3209

95409421

9A7KK0016X0035 TUBING,

9A7KK0016X0035

3210

95588711

75A8F10 FLANGE, 4.0"

75A8F10

1 EA

3211

67741975

34A11N10 GASKET, 4.0"

34A11N10

1 EA

3212

96740915

34M2AB572M3 SCREW, M20

34M2AB572M3

8 EA

3213

96720446

16M4JD12M3 NUT, M20-2.5

16M4JD12M3

8 EA

3214

67588202

FLANGE, 6.0" 300# SHPG

5X1572-K

2 EA

3215

67742379

GASKET,6 IN. FULL FACE

34A11N12

3216

96715354

34M2AB573M3 SCREW, M20 X

34M2AB573M3

24 EA

3217

96720446

16M4JD12M3 NUT, M20-2.5

16M4JD12M3

12 EA

3218

67636217

FLANGE,8" 300# SHIPPING

5X1572-L

3219

67742452

GASKET,8 IN. FULL FACE

34A11N13

3220

67749028

CAPSCREW,HEX-M22X2.5X75M

1X3343A075

3222

67500827

CONNECTOR, CABLE

1X52

3 EA

3222

67786723

FLANGE,6"600#MASON.SHIP

5X1572-BK

1 EA

3223

67742536

GASKET,6 IN. FULL FACE

38A11N12

3224

67623280

CAPSCREW,M24X3X100 HEX H

1X4533A100

12 EA

3229

95993879

35A2C381Z1 SCREW, .75" X

35A2C381Z1

24 EA

3230

67588202

FLANGE, 6.0" 300# SHPG

5X1572-K

1 EA

3235

95419081

430A10S07 ELBOW .5TX.5T

430A10S07

1 EA

3236

95254322

426A10S06 CONN,S.STL .25

426A10S06

4 EA

3237

95278503

426A10S17 CONNECTOR,MALE

426A10S17

1 EA

3238

95452579

430A10S04 ELBOW, .25"

430A10S04

1 EA

3239

95272407

23A7KK5 BUSH .50 X .25"

23A7KK5

1 EA

4001

68087485

RTD, W/ TRANSMITTER

1X33363

1 EA

4002

68087485

RTD, W/ TRANSMITTER

1X33363

1 EA

4005

68135045

CABLE,EXTENSION B/N

1X35668

2 EA

4005

68135052

PROBE,PROXIMITY B/N

1X35667

2 EA

10 FT

4 EA

2 EA
2 EA
24 EA

1 EA

Page 11 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

Qty. UM

4006

68135045

CABLE,EXTENSION B/N

1X35668

1 EA

4006

68135052

PROBE,PROXIMITY B/N

1X35667

1 EA

4041

95336921

65A12E4M THERMOWELL,4.0"

65A12E4M

3 EA

4201

00379164

HARNESS,CABLE-CMC-28FT

3X4727-28

1 EA

4202

00379164

HARNESS,CABLE-CMC-28FT

3X4727-28

1 EA

4203

00379164

HARNESS,CABLE-CMC-28FT

3X4727-28

1 EA

4204

00379164

HARNESS,CABLE-CMC-28FT

3X4727-28

1 EA

4205

00379164

HARNESS,CABLE-CMC-28FT

3X4727-28

1 EA

4206

95361390

231A24S50 ELBOW, .50"

231A24S50

4 EA

4207

34326835

225A24U50 CONDUIT, .50"

225A24U50

20 FT

4208

67516963

WIRE, #12 SINGLE

1X355

24 FT

4209

95256830

50A24S12X4 BUSHING 1.50"

50A24S12X4

4 EA

4210

95257598

6A24M50 UNION

6A24M50

2 EA

4211

95648176

175A24Z04 CONDUIT,RIGID

175A24Z04

4 FT

4212

95245221

229A24S50 CONNECTOR .50"

229A24S50

4 EA

4213

67541011

WIRE, SINGLE CONDUCTOR

1X1529

14 FT

4214

35275494

HUB, MYER ELEC .50"

4215

67924779

WIRE,MULTI-CONDUCTOR

1X17273

30 FT

5001

67516112

VALVE, MANUAL OPERATED

1X308

4 EA

5200

95937512

31A10C17NZ2 CONNECTOR

31A10C17NZ2

4 EA

5201

95937603

37A10C10XZ2 ELBOW, MALE

37A10C10XZ2

2 EA

5202

95483327

9A7KK0024X0035 TUBING

9A7KK0024X0035

6 FT

4 EA

Page 12 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

Drawing

5204

95253860

401A24S03 STRAP, .75"NPT

401A24S03

Qty. UM
2 EA

8500

68168392

VALVE,CHECK GAS

1X36671

1 EA

8500

22710479

SILENCER, BLOW OFF 4.0"

1 EA

8500

22703557

FLOWMETER, VORTEX CENTAC

1 EA

8500

67693812

SILENCER,BYPASS AIR 8.0"

1 EA

Page 13 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

8500

22640734

STARTER, RVAT- NEMA 1

Drawing

Qty. UM
1 EA

Page 14 of 15

Rev: 0010

Ref.

Item

Description

Rev.

8500

22640767

COOLER, AFTER C12146

Drawing

Qty. UM

8500

67741553

STRAINER,GAS/LIQUID

1X8981

1 EA

8500

67977553

JOINT,EXPANSION 225 PSIG

1X20081

2 EA

8500

67992735

VALVE,CONTROL-BYPASS

1X20609

2 EA

8500

68149509

JOINT, EXPANS.6"X600#

1X36203

1 EA

9001

68144534

BASEPLATE,MACH-MOD

7X27773

1 EA

9002

67705053

SUPPORT,OIL COOLER

3X2224

2 EA

9003

22668651

SUPPORT, MOTOR

9004

68048453

SUPPORT,PANEL

7X25487

1 EA

1 EA

2 EA

Page 15 of 15