You are on page 1of 58

ICS 23.020.

10
J 74



GB12337-1998


Steel spherical tanks

GB 12337-1990

1998-12-08 1999-12-01




1993
GB
1233790
()

GB 1233790


GB 150
GB 1233790
GB 150
U




A B C
GB
1233790








1990 5 25 1998 3

1


1.1 4 MPa

1.2

1
1.3 a
b
c 50m3
d e

GB 1501998
GB/T 2281987
GB/T 2291994
GB/T 2321988
GB/T 6691988
GB/T 7001988
GB/T 9841985
GB/T 9851988
GB/T 9861988
GB/T 30771988
GB/T 32741988
GB 35311996
GB/T 39651995
GB/T 48421995
GB/T 51171995
GB/T 51181995
GB/T 52931985
GB/T 60521993
GB 64791986
GB 66541996
GB/T 81101995
GB/T 81621987
GB/T 81631987
GB 99481988
GB/T 100451988
GB/T 124701990
GB/T 149571994
GB/T 149581994
GB/T 172611998
GBJ 987
JB 253680

2
JB 470792
JB 470892
JB/T 470992
JB 472694
JB 472794
JB 473094

3


GB150

3.1

3.1.1
a)
b)
c)
3.1.2
3.1.3

3.1.4 GB 150 B

3.2
3.2.1
()()

3.2.2

3.2.3
3.2.3.1
3.2.3.2
3.2.3.3
()
3.2.3.4
3.2.4
3.2.4.1

3.2.4.2
a)
b)
c)

3
d)
e)

f)
g)
h)

i)
j)
3.2.4.3
a)
b)


()







3.3
1 2

4
1

5
3.4
3.4.1

3.4.2

3.4.3

GB150 B

3.4.4

3.4.5

3.4.6

3.4.7 (

)
0

A()

3.4.8

3.4.9
3.4.9.1

3.5.2)
3.4.9.2

3.4.9.3


3.4.9.4

3.5
3.5.1

3.5.2

a)
b)
c) ()

d)
e)


f)
g)
h )
i)
j)
3.5.3

C= + C2 (1)

C
C 3.5.3.1
1

C2 3.5.3.2mm
3.5.3.1
O.25mm
6
3.5.3.2

a)

b)
c) 1 mm

3.6
3.6.1 4 (
) 1 2

7

1


MPa

bMPa
sMPa
t
MP

2
mm MPa

/2 7
t
M22
M24M48 t
/2 5
M22 t

M24M48 t
s

t
M52 /2 7

3.7

100 =1.00
=0.85

3.8

8.10.4
8.10.5
3.8.1
3.8.2

[ ]
pT =1.25 p (2)
[ ]t

[ ]
pT =1.15 p (3)
[ ]t

8
PTMPa
PMPa
[]MPa
[]tMPa
P
3.8.2
(4)
P +e)
T = i
(4)
4 e

TMPa
P TMPa
D
i mm
emm
T

T0.9 s

TO.8 s

s
MPa

3.9



3.9.1
a)
b)
()
3.9.2 (5)
P T =1.0 p (5)
P T
MPa

4
4.1
4.1.1

9

4.1.2 GB150 A

4.1.3

4.1.4

)
4.1.5 ()

4.1.6 -20 A
4.1.7 (
)

4.1.8 2OO GB 150

4.2
4.2.1 3
4.2.2
a)
30 mm 20R
16MnR 16 mm
15MnVR 15MnVNR
b) () 50 mm 20R 16MnR
4.2.3 (V )

a)
b) 60 mm
4.2.4
(V )

a) 0 25mm 20R 38mm 16MnR
15MnVR

10
3
()

MPa

mm
s 20 100 150 200

616 400 245 133 133 132 123
1636 400 235 133 132 126 116
20R GB 6654 400 225 133 126 119 110
3660
60100 390 205 128 115 110 103

616 510 345 170 170 170 170


1636 490 325 163 163 163 159
16MnR GB 6654 3660 470 305 157 157 157 150
60100 460 285 153 153 150 141
100120 450 275 150 150 147 138

616 530 390 177 177 177 177


15MnVR GB 6654 1636 510 370 170 170 170 170
3660 490 350 163 163 163 163
616 570 440 190 190 190 190
15MnVNR GB 6654 1636 550 420 183 183 183 183
3660 530 400 177 177 177 177
07MnCrMOVR 1650 610 490 203 203 203 203 1)

616 490 315 163 163 163 156


1636 470 295 157 157 156 147
16MnDR GB 3531
3660 450 275 150 150 147 138
60100 450 255 150 147 138 128
07MnNiCrMoVDR 1650 610 490 203 203 203 203 1)

616 440 290 147 147


09Mn2VDR GB 3531
1636 430 270 143 143


1) GB150 A

b) -10 12mm 20R 20mm 16MnR


15MnVR
15MnVNR
A
4.2.5 -20

11

4
mm
16MnR -20
6120
07MnCrMoVR 1650 -20


4()
mm
16MnDR
36100 -30
07MnNiCrMoVDR 1650 -40
09Mn2VDR 636 -50

4.2.6
a) 30 mm 20R 16MnR
b) 25 mm 15MnVR 15MnVNR
c) 20 mm 16MnDR 09Mn2VDR
d)
e)
JB 4730

4.3
4.3.1 5
4.3.2 15MnV09Mn2VD 09MnD
4.3.3 -20
6
5mm10 mm55 mm
A

4.4
4.4.1 7

12
5
()

s
mm 20 100 150 200
MPa
10 335 205 112 112 108 101
GB/T8163
16 335 205 112 112 108 101
10 GB 9948
16 335 205 112 112 108 101
GB 6479
1740 335 195 112 110 104 98
GB/T8163 10 390 245 130 130 130 123
20
GB 9948 16 410 245 137 137 132 123
16 410 245 137 137 132 123
20G GB 6479
1740 410 235 137 132 126 116
16 490 320 163 163 163 159
16Mn GB 6479
1740 490 310 163 163 163 153
16 510 350 170 170 170 170
15MnV GB 6479
1740 510 340 170 170 170 170
09MnD 16 400 240 133 133 128 119 1)

1) GB 150 A

6
mm
10 16 -30
20G 16 -20
16Mn 20 -40
09MnD 16 -50

7

mm s 20 100 150 200

20 JB 4726 100 370 215 123 119 113 104


16Mn JB 4726 300 450 275 150 150 147 135
300 530 370 177 177 177 177
20MnMo JB 4726 300500 510 355 170 170 170 170
500700 490 340 163 163 163 163
16MnD JB 4727 300 450 275 150 150 147 135
300 530 370 177 177 177 177
20MnMoD JB 4727 300500 510 355 170 170 170 170
500700 490 340 163 163 163 163
08MnNiCrMoVD JB 4727 300 600 480 200 200 200 200
09Mn2VD JB 4727 200 420 260 140 140

13
4.4.2 (

16Mn)
4.4.3 -20

8
mm
16MnD
200300 -30
09Mn2VD 200 -50
500 -30
20MnMoD
500700 -20
08MnNiCrMoVD 300 -40

4.5
4.5.1 9
9
()MPa


mm
s
20 100 150 200

Q235-A GB/T 700 M20 375 235 87 78 74 69

M22 530 315 117 105 98 91


35 GB/T 699
M24M27 510 295 118 106 100 92

M22 805 685 196 176 171 165


40MnB GB/T 3077
M24M36 765 635 212 189 183 180

M22 835 735 210 190 185 179


40MnVB GB/T3077
M24M36 805 685 228 206 199 196
M22 805 685 196 176 171 165
40Cr GB/T3077
M24M36 765 635 212 .189 183 180

M22 700 550 157 141 137 134


30CrMoA GB/T3077 M24M48 660 500 167 150 145 142

M52M56 660 500 185 167 161 157

M22 835 735 210 190 185 179


M24M48 805 685 228 206 199 196
35CrMoA GB/T3077
M52M80 805 685 254 229 221 218
M85M105 735 590 219 196 189 185

40CrNiMoA GB/T3077 M52M140 930 825 306 291 281 274


4.5.2
4.5.2.1

14
4.5.2.2 40mm
40 mm 1/2
()
4.5.2.3 GB/T 228
GB/T 229 10

70 JB 4707

4.5.2.4
10
10
s AKv

mm b
( 5
J
M22 805
40MnB 685 13
550 34
M24M36 765
635
40MnVB M22 835 12
550 735 34
M24M36 M805
685
40Cr 13
550 M22 805 34
685
M24M36 765
15
35CrMoA M24M80 805 61

685

40CrNiMoA 520 M52M140 930 825 12 54
4.5.2.5

70%
4.5.2.6

4.5.3 -20
11

11
mm AKvJ
30CrMoA M56 -100 27
35CrMoA
M60M80 -70 27
M52M80 -70
40CrNiMoA
M 85M140 -50
4.5.4 12
15

12


Q235-A Q215-AQ235-A GB/T 700 -20
Q235-A GB/T 700 -20
35
2025 GB/T 699 -20
40MnB 3540Mn45 GB/T 699 -20
40MnVB 3540Mn45 GB/T 699 -20
40Cr 3540Mn45 GB/T699 -20
40Mn45 GB/T699 -20
30CrMoA
30CrMoA GB/T3077 -100
40Mn.45 GB/T 699 -20
35CrMoA
30CrMoA35CrMoA GB/T3077 -100
40CrNiMoA 35CrMoA
40CrNiMoA GB/T3077 -70

4.6
4.6.1
4.6.1.1
GB/T 5117GB/T 5118GB/T 984

4.6.1.2
GB/T 3965


13
mL/100 g
E4315E4316 8
E5015E5016 6
E5515-XE5516-X 5
E6015-XE6016-X 4
J607RH 1.5
6
4.6.2
4.6.2.1 GB/T8110GB/T
10045 GB/T 12470GB/T 14957GB/T 14958 GB/T 5293
4.6.2.2 GB/T 6052 GB/T 4842

16
GB/T 17261

5.1
5.1.1 3

5.1.2 500

5.2
GB/T985GB/T986 C

5.3
5.3.1
5.3.2 [ 4(a)] [
4(b)]U [ 4(c)][ 4(d)]

17
c d
4
5.4
5.4.1
5.4.2 1/3

5.4.3
5.4.4
5
5.4.5 5
5.4.6


5.5
5.5.1
6(a)
6(b)

18
(a) (b)

6
5.5.2 -

5.6
5.6.1 GB 150 8

5.6.2
5.6.3
500 mm

5.7
3 s ( s

) 100 mm

5.8
-20 A

6
6.1
A

di

d o
D cp

D
i

D
o
mm

19
E
Es
F c 6.8.1
N
F e ( 6.4.2) N

m 6.6)

F T ( 6.10.1)
N
F W ( 6.5)N

Go 6.7.1.1)
G T( 6.7.1.1),N

H o ( 7)

I ( 6.4.1)mm 4
l ( 7)
mm
L W 15
mm

mo 6.3
kg
m T 6.3
kg
M max ( 6.6)

M o ( 6.7.2.3) Nmm

M 1o ( 6.7.2.1)
Nmm

M o2 ( 6.7.2.2)
Nmm
M T( 6.7.2.3)
Nmm
M T1( 6.7.2.1)
Nmm

pci ( 3.4.4)

p T( 3.8)

20
R R = R
i

R mm
i

T s
W o ( 6.7.1.4)N

W T( 6.7.1.4)
N

( 7)
( o )
mm
emm

ea a mm

nmm

3 3

o
1 a ( 6.11.2)MPa

a ( 6.11.3.1)MPa
oa

sMPa
T1 a ( 6.11.2)MPa
Ta a ( 6.11.3.1)
MPa

o a ( 6.11.1)
T a ( 6.11.1)
MPa

21

6.2
6.2.1 (6)
p D
= ci i (6)
4 ] t pci
6.2.2 (7)

t = pci (D4i + e ) ]t (7)


e

tMPa
6.2.3 (8)
4 ]
t

pw e
(8)
Di e
pwMPa

6.3
a)(9)
m0 = + m2 + m4 + m5 + m6 + (9)

b)(10)

mT = + m3 + m6 + (10)

c)(11)

+ m6 + m7

m
1 kg(12)

22
n 1 10
9
m =
1
2 (12)

m2 kg(13)
3
m2 = Di 2 k 10 9 (13)
6
k
m3 kg(14)

m3 = 3
9
3 10 (14)
6
m4 kg(15)

2
m4 = D0 qCs 10 6 (15)
4g
q
Cs
Cs=O.4

m6

m7
kg

6.4
6.4.1
(16)

m H 03 10
T = (16)
nE s I
3
2
l (17)
= 1 2l
H0 3 H0
14

23

14
l/H O.90 O.80 O.75 O.70 O.65 O.60 O.50
0.028 O.104 O.156 O.216 O.282 O.352 O.50

4

I = ( 4d 0 (18)
4
) di
64
6.4.2
(19)
Fe = C z am0 (19)

cz CZ =0.45
a T
8 20

0 amax

8

T
a= g amax (20)
T

amax 15
15
7 8 9

amax 0.23 0.45 0.9

Tg 16

24

16

0.2 0.25
0.3 0.40
0.4 0.55
0.65 0.85

6.5
(21)
2
FW = D 0 k 1k 2 q 0 f 1 f 2 10 6 (21)
4
k1 k1=O.4
k2(22)

k2 = 1 + 1 (22)

1 17


17
Ts 0.25 0.5 1.0 2.0 1.5
2.5 3.0 4.0 5.0
1 1.0 1.4 1.7 2.3 2.0
2.5 2.7 3.0 3.2

q0 GBJ9
250N/m2
f1 18

25
18
f1

f1
A B C



m
H0
5 1.17 0.80 0.54
10 1.38 1.00 0.71
15 1.52 1.14 0.84
20 1.63 1.25 0.94
30 1.80 1.42 1.11

1
2 A B
C
3 A f1 B B C

6.6

23

M max = Fmax L
(23)
FmaxFe+0.25Fw Fw N
LL=H0- 7 mm

6.7

6.7.1
6.7.1.1

m0 g
G0 = (24)
n
(25)

GT = mT g (25)
n
6.7.1.2 (26)

26
2M max cosi
Fi =
(26)
Fi i N
i()( 9 11)(27)(28)

360o
i = i (27)
n
B (28)

1 360o
i = i (28)
2 n
i O 180( 9

6.7.1.3
a)(29)

Pi max sin
j = 180o
nR sin
n
b)(30)

Pi maxsin
j = 360o
nR sin
n
Pi-jj i N
i=j+1j=0123
j j ()(31)(33)
( 10)
A (31)

1 360o
j = j+ (31)
2 n

27
B (32)

j = j (32)
n

(
11) A (32)
B
(33) 1 360
o

j = j (33)
2 n
j O 180( 10

6.7.1.4
(34)
W0 = G0 + + P
i j ) max

(35)
Fw
W = GT +
T .0 (3 Fi + (35)
F
max

( F+
i P )
i j max + P N
i

A B

28
( P )
i j max ( F+
i P )
i j max

( F+
i P )
i j max

19 ( i ) max (
F i j ) max
P

6.7.1.2 6.7.1.3 Fi i j
P F
i P
i j
( Fi + iP j )
19
( F
i ) max ( P
i j) i + P
i

N N N
4 0.5000a 0.5000b 0.5000a+0.5000b A 2

5 0.3236a 0.3236b 0.3236a+0.3236b A 2

6 0.3333a 0.3333b 0.3333a+0.3333b A 3

8 0.2500a 0.3266b 0.1768a+0.3018b A 3

10 0.2000a 0.3236b 0.1176a+0.3078b B 4

12 0.1667a 0.3220b 0.0833a+0.3110b A 4

-
14 0.1429a 0.3210b 0.0620a+0.3129b B 5

16 0.1250a 0.3204b 0.0478a+0.3142b A 5

a=Mmax/Rb=LFmax/R
6.7.2

12


6.7.2.1

29
(36)

oe R
M 01 o
1( ) (36)
E
oeMPa(37)
+ e )
oe ( p + poe )( (37)
= 4 e

poeMPa
(38)
Te RiWT
M T1 1( ) (38)
E
TeMPa(39)

Te ( pT + pTe )( + e ) (39)
= 4 e
pTe
MPa
6.7.2.2

M 02 = 6Es 2 oe Ri
1( ) (40)
H0 E
(41)

M T 2 = 6Es 2 Te Ri 1( ) (41)
H0 E
oeTe
6.7.2.1
(42)
M o = M 01 + M 02
(42)

M T = M T1 + M T 2
6.7.3
(44)
W0 + mM 0 [ ] c (44)
p A W0
1 0 8.
Z

(45)

30
T +
W m ] (45)
p A
c
W
1 0 8.
Z T

p
20 21 22 23
46
kH
= 3 0
(46)
k3
rimm47
I
ri =
(47)
20 21 22 23 p 48 49
50

O.215 p (48)

2
p = 1 a (48)
1

O.215 p (49)

2 2
p = 1 + a3 + ) (a2 + a3 + ) 2 4
2 (a (49)

(50)

s
= (50)
Es
s
l231=O.412=O.9863=O.152
l=O.652=0.9653=O.300
mm=1
=1.15
Zmm3(51)
(d d i)
4
4
(51)
Z= 0
32d 0
WExN(52)
W EX 2 E s A / 2 (52)

[]c[]c=

31
20 Q235-A p
O 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
O 1.000 1.000 1.000 1.000 O.999 O.999 O.998 O.998 0.997 O.996
10 O.995 O.994 O.993 O.992 O.991 O.989 O.988 O.986 O.985 O.983
20 O.981 O.979 O.977 0.976 O.974 O.972 O.970 O.968 O.966 O.964
30 O.963 O.961 O.959 O.957 O.955 O.952 O.950 O.948 O.946 O.944
40 O.941 O.939 O.937 0.934 O.932 O.929 O.927 0.924 O.921 O.919
50 O.916 O.913 O.910 O.907 O.904 O.900 O.897 O.894 0.890 0.886
60 O.883 O.879 O.875 O.871 O.867 O.863 O.858 O.854 O.849 0.844
70 0.839 O.834 O.829 O.824 O.818 O.813 O.807 O.801 0.795 O.789
80 O.783 O.776 O.770 O.763 0.757 O.750 O.743 0.736 O.728 0.721
90 O.714 O.706 O.699 O.691 O.684 O.676 O.668 O.661 O.653 O.645
100 O.638 O.630 O.622 0.615 O.607 O.600 O.592 O.585 O.577 O.570

21 Q235-A p
O 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
O 1.000 1.000 1.000 0.999 O.999 O.998 O.997 O.996 O.995 O.994
10 O.992 O.991 O.989 0.987 O.985 O.983 O.981 O.978 O.976 O.973
20 O.970 O.967 O.963 O.960 O.957 O.953 O.950 O.946 O.943 O.939
30 O.936 O.932 O.929 O.925 O.922 O.918 0.914 O.910 O.906 O.903
40 O.899 O.895 O.891 O.887 O.882 O.878 O.874 O.870 O.865 O.861
50 O.856 0.852 O.847 O.842 O.838 0.833 O.828 O.823 O.818 O.813
60 O.807 O.802 O.797 0.791 O.786 0.780 O.774 O.769 O.763 O.757
70 O.751 O.745 O.739 O.732 O.726 O.720 0.714 O.707 0.701 O.694
80 O.688 O.681 O.675 O.668 O.661 0.655 O.648 O.641 O.635 O.628
90 0.621 0.614 O.608 O.601 O.594 0.588 O.581 0.575 0.568 O.561
100 O.555 O.549 O.542 O.536 O.529 O.523 O.517 O.511 O.505 O.499

32
22 16Mn p
O 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
O 1.000 1.000 1.000 0.999 O.999 O.998 O.997 O.997 O.996 O.994
10 O.993 O.992 O.990 O.988 O.986 O.984 O.982 O.980 O.978 O.975
20 O.973 O.971 O.969 O.967 O.964 O.962 O.960 O.957 O.955 O.952
30 O.950 O.947 O.944 O.941 O.939 O.936 O.933 O.930 O.927 O.923
40 O.920 0.917 O.913 O.909 O.906 O.902 O.898 O.894 O.889 O.885
50 O.881 O.876 O.871 O.866 O.861 O.855 O.850 O.844 O.838 O.832
60 0.825 O.819 O.812 O.805 O.798 O.791 O.783 O.775 O.767 O.759
70 O.751 O.742 O.734 0.725 0.716 0.707 O.698 O.689 O.680 O.671
80 O.661 O.652 O.643 O.633 O.624 O.615 O.606 O.596 O.587 O.578
90 O.570 O.561 0.552 0.543 O.535 O.527 O.518 O.510 O.502 O.494
1OO O.487 O.479 O.471 O.464 O.457 0.450 O.443 O.436 O.429 O.423

23 16Mn p
O l 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
O 1.000 1.000 1.000 O.999 O.998 O.997 O.996 O.995 O.993 O.991
10 O.989 O.987 0.984 O.981 O.978 O.975 O.972 O.968 O.964 O.960
20 O.956 O.952 O.948 O.943 O.939 O.935 O.931 O.926 O.922 O.917
30 0.913 O.908 O.903 O.899 O.894 O.889 O.884 O.879 O.874 O.869
40 O.863 O.858 O.852 0.847 O.841 O.835 O.829 0.823 O.817 O.811
50 0.804 O.798 O.791 O.784 O.778 O.771 O.764 0.756 O.749 O.742
60 O.734 O.727 O.719 O.711 O.704 O.696 O.688 O.680 O.672 O.664
70 O.656 0.648 0.640 O.632 O.623 O.615 O.607 O.599 O.591 O.583
80 O.575 O.567 0.559 O.551 O.544 O.536 O.528 0.521 O.513 0.506
90 O.499 O.491 O.484 O.477 0.470 O.463 O.457 O.450 O.443 O.437
1OO O.431 O.424 O.418 O.412 0.406 O.400 O.395 O.389 O.384 O.378

6.8
6.8.1 (53)
Fc = (Pi j ) max (53)

( P )
i j max 6.7.1.4N
6.8.2 (54)
mmin g
Fs = f s (54)
n

f s

33
f s =O.4

f s =O.3
6.8.3
FsFc

FsFc (55)

dB = 1 F s CB (55)
nd [ ]B

d B

n
d

[ ]B [ ]B =O.4s
MPa

6.9
6.9.1 Db (56)(57)

D 1 =1 W (56)
b
[ ]bc

Db2 = ~ )10 d + (57)


Db1 Db2
[]bc
Mpa
dmm

3 l
2
b = bc b Cb (58)
[ ]b
b
bcMpa59
4Wmax
=

(59) b

Db 6.9.1
lb 13mm
[]b[]b =

34

Cb Cb=3

6.10
6.10.1 (60)

dT = 1 F
T CT (60)
[ ]T
dT
FT(61)N

F
T = cos

( i j ) max 6.7.1.4N
P
[]T[]T=s/1.5
MPa
CT CT=2 mm
6.10.2
14

F
dp = 0 T (62)
[ ] p
dpmm
[]p[]p=0.4
sMPa
F
= T
(63)
d p [ ]c
c

c
mm

35
[]c[]c=s/1.1
MPa

c s
a = (64)
2 s'

amm
mm s
c63

MPa
s MPa
'

6.10.2.4
a A 1465

14
F
T
[ ] W (65)
.1 S
1 1

L1A
mm
[]wMPa
[ ]W = .0
s a (66)

sMPa
b) B( 14)(67)
F
T
[ ] W (67)
2 L 2
82.

36
S2B mm
[]wMPa
[ ]W = .0
s a (68)

sMPa

6.11 a (


6.11.1 a
a (69)
G0 + ( iF ) max
0 =
2 ea
a (70)

GT + 0. Fi ) max F
W max
= (70)
T 2 W ea
L

( F i )max
6.7.1.4N

a (71)
( p + poa )( + ea )
01 = (71)
4 ea
a (72)

( pT + pTa )( + ea )
T1 (72)
= 4 ea
poa a MPa
pTa a
MPa

37
6.11.3.1 a
a (73)
oa = 01 + (73)

a (74)

(74)

6.11.3.2
a (75)(76)

oa [
]t (75)

Ta .0 s () O.8 s ()
s

6.12
(77)
W
W = [ ] W (77)
1.41LW S
w
MPa
W G0 + ( iF ) max GT N
F
max

Smm
[]WMPa
[ ]W = .0
s a (78)

7.1
7.1.1
7.1.2

7.1.3
7.1.4
2 000 mm 2 000 mm
2 000 mm
e 3 mm 16

38
7.1.5 (


17 a)2.5 mm
b)2 mm c)
3 mm

39
d)
5mm
7.1.6

a) Ra 25m
b) B0.04s 1 mm
c)

8.7

db540MPa

7.1.7 100mm JB4730


4.2.6

L s
2


7.1.9
7.1.10 07MnCrMoVR07MnNiCrMoVDR
7.1.11
7.1.12 8.7

7.1.13
8

7.2
7.2.1 1000mm

3mm
7.2.2
a) 5mm
b) 100mm

1000mm 3mm
7.2.3

40
b) 20mm 12mm

7.2.4 8.3.5.7
7.2.5 (
) 1( 100mm

100 mm ) 3 mm
7.2.6 L/1000(Lmm) 10
mm( GB 150 )
7.2.7 L1/1000(L1
mm)

7.3
4 ()
GB 150
E

7.4
7.4.1 50mm

7.4.2
30t
7.4.3
7.4.4
7.4.5 JB 2536

7.5

a)
b)

41
c)
d)
e)
f)
g)
h)
i)
j)
k)
1) (
)
m)
n)
o)
p)
q)
r)

8.1 -
8.1.1 ( 20) 24

42
24

3
1 000 m 5 mm
1 3
1 OOO m D
2 1

3 S 2
mm
4 Sa 2

D
b
-15
6

4
mm

7
2 mm
Di mm

8.1.2
a)
b) 7.1
c) 20
4.2.6
100
d)
8.1.3

8.2
8.2.1
8.2.1.1
8.2.1.2 22 mm
31 mm

8.2.1.3 b 1/4s 3mm(
) 21 22

21

43
8.2.1.4 L 1000mm 500mm
E 7mm 23


E 79
EAB
(79)
Emm
Amm
Bmm
BRR
(80)
Rmm
R mm
8.2.2 (=al-
a2|)
24
a) H 8 000 mm 10 mm
b) H 8 000 mm 1.5H/1 000
15 mm

44
8.3
8.3.1
-
a
b 8m/s 2m/s
c-5
d 90%
5001000mm
8.3.2

8.3.3
8.3.3.1

8.3.3.2 JB4708

8.3.4
8.3.4.1
a)
b) 60%

c) 100150

d) 4 h

8.3.4.2
8.3.4.3
a)

b) 150mm

c) 50 mm
d)

e)
8.3.5
8.3.5.1 20 mm

8.3.5.2
a) 25
b) 3 100
50 3

45
c)
8.3.5.3
8.3.5.4
8.3.5.5
b540 MPa
-

25
16MnR 07MnCrMoVR

20R 16MnDR 15MnVR 15MnVNR 07MnNiCrMoVDR 09Mn2VDR


20mm 75125
25mm 75125 100150
5095
32mm 75125 100150 125175
38mm 75125 100150 125175
50mm 100150 125175 150200 150200 75100

1 () 5

2
3 O 100 mm
15
4 -
8.3.5.6

8.3.5.7

200250 0.51 h
a) 32 mmb540 MPa
b) 38 mm
c)

8.4
8.4.1 E 8.2.1.4 E 10
mm
8.4.2

8.5
8.5.1

46
8.5.2 e1e2 26 25


25
26
b540 MPa

O10 010 010 O15 O151 O15



8.5.3
8 mm 70 8 mm
8.5.4

8.6
8.6.1

8.6.2
8.6.3 36 h

8.6.4
8.6.4.1 100

a) s 30 mm 16MnR
b) s 25 mm 15MnVR 15MnVNR
c) b540 MPa
d)
e)
f) 100
8.6.4.2 100

8.6.4.3 8.6.4.1
20

47
b)
c)1.5
d) 250 mm

e)

100

8.6.4.4 JB 4730 AB
100

8.6.4.5 JB 4730 100

I
8.6.5
8.6.5.1
a) b540 MPa

b c
d
e

f 100 250mm

8.6.5.2

8.6.5.3 JB4730
8.6.6
8.6.6.1

100
8 6 6 2 8 7

8.7

8.7.1

3:1
5 2mm
8.7.2
a 5000mm2

48
50 mm
5 3:1
1.5 mm
3 mm
7.1.6
b) 50 mm
b 540 MPa

c) 2/3
2/3
50 mm
8.3.5.5
d)
( )
e)

8.8
8.8.1
a
b
32mm 100
38mm
07MnCrMoVR

c 30mm 100 34mm 16MnR

d 28mm 100 32mm 15MnVR

e
f
g
8 8 2
27

20R 60025
16MnR 60025
15MnVR 57020
15MnVNR 56520
07MnCrMoVR07MnNiCrMoVDR 56520
09Mn2VDR16MnDR 60020
8.8.2.2 25mm 1h 1h
8.8.2.3 400 5080/h
8.8.2.4 3050/h400
8.8.2.5 400 130

49
8.8.3.1

1000mm
8.8.3.2 60
8.8.4
8.8.4.1 4 500 mm
200 mm
8.8.4.2 1
8.8.5
8.8.5.1
8.8.5.2
100

8.9
8.9.1
8.9.1.1

8.9.1.2 ()
8.9.1.3
-
8.9.2 GB150 E

8.9.3 25 mm 20R 38 mm 16MnR15MnVR
15MnVNR 0 12 mm
20R 20 mm 16MnR 15MnVR 15MnVNR

-l0 8.9.2
(V )
8.9.3.1
8.9.3.2 GB 150 E
8.9.4 GB 150 E GB 150 E

8.10
8.10.1
8.10.2
2 1.5 4
150 mm

8.10.3 0.4O.5 MPa

50
8.10.4
8.10.4.1
8.10.4.2 3.8.1
8.10.4.3
a)
b) 16MnR15MnVR 07MnCrMoVR
5()
15

8.10.4.4
a )

b) 50 15 min

c) 90 15 min

d) 30 min

e)

8.10.4.5
a)

1/3
2/3
24 h

b)
Db/1 000(Db mm) 2
mm
8.10.5
8.10.5.1

8.10.5.2
8.10.5.3 3.8.1
8.10.5.4 15
8.10.5.5
a) 10 0.05MPa
5
min
b) 50 10 min 10
10 min

c)

51
8.10.6
8.10.6.1 3.9.2
8.10.6.2
8.10.6.3 15
8.10.6.4 8.10.2

8.10.6.5
a) 50 10 min

b) 10 min
c)

8.11
3.2.4.3


()


A1
A1.1 -20

()
A1.2
A1.3 -20




A1.4 50
-20
-20
50MPa
540MPa

A2
A2.1

52
A2.1.1

A2.1.2
a

b
A2.1.3 4
20mm
JB4730
A2.1.4 V

a 6 5mm10mm55mm

b 5 5mm

10mm55 mm A1

mm
8 -20 -35
6 -25 -40
4 -40 -45
2 -45 -45
c) A1.4
d)
A2.1.5 GB/T 229 lO mm10mm
55 mm 7.5mm 5mm
()
A2.1.6
a)
6 16mm 15t
16mm
25t
b
351mm 50
351mm 200

c JB4727
A2.1.7
A1.4
50 50-20
A1.4

53
A2 V
b Akv
J
450 18
450515 20
515655 27

1
70
2 650MPa
650MPa 40CrNiMo 31J


A2.1.8 A2.1.7
a A2 70

b) a)
A2
70
c) ()

()
A2.2
A2.2.1

A4.2.2
A2.2.2

A2.2.3

A3
A3.1 4 20
3.6
A3.2
a)
b)
c)

A3.3

A4

54
A4.1
A4.1.1

A4.1.2
A4.2
A4.2.1 JB 4708
(V )
A2.1
A4.2.2
A2

A4.2.3 JB4708

A4.2.4

A4.2.5

A4.3
16 mm
A4.4
A4.4.1
8.9
A4.4.2 (V )
A2.1.7
A4.5
A4.5.1 100

A4.5.2

A4.6 5
A4.7


()


B1 B1

55
B1
m/s
sm500
500sm250
250sm140
sm140
s sm 15m

B2 B2

15m

B2

fk200
fk200 fk

130
fk130
fk kPa
B3 500m/s

B4 B3

B3
dovm

0 0dov3 3dov9 9dov80 dov80




B5

56
C
()

s =16 s=6
20mm P=7 18mm P=2
1mm 1mm b=2
b=0+1mm 2mm =55

s =20
28mm s =18
50mm
s =30 H= 1 s
40mm 3
P=21mm
P=61mm
b=22mm
b=02mm
=55
=60
5
5


GB 123371998



================
GB1233790 1991 2 1 8
GB1233790 1993


1992 10

1993 1996

57