Professional Documents
[…] 38. Def. Steele conspired with other Government Officials and Defendants to cover up and
fraudulently conceal the prima facie criminality, illegality, and nullity of, e.g.:
39. Here, Government and judicial racketeering, extortion, obstruction of justice & court
access, bribery, public corruption, fraud, and deliberate deprivations did not, and could
not possibly, involuntarily divest the Plaintiff(s) of their record title to riparian Parcel “12-44-
40. Under Florida law, a non-existent judgment did not become, and could not have possibly
become a lien on real property. Here, section 55.10 could not have possibly applied to a
non-existent “mandate”. Here, the final mandate of $24.30” for “copies”, Doc. # 365, had
been paid. See Affidavits on file. Furthermore here, Defendant Steele fraudulently
concealed that
“A judgment, order, or decree does not become a lien on real property unless the
address of the person who has a lien as a result of such judgment, order, or decree is
contained in the judgment, order, or decree …” See Ch. 55, Florida Statutes.
Here, judicial Defendants knew and fraudulently concealed that there could not have
11
OBSTRUCTION OF JUSTICE, BRIBERY, AND RACKETEERING
41. In exchange for bribes, Defendant Racketeer John E. Steele silenced the Plaintiffs and kept
a.