You are on page 1of 14
[…] Commission (FTC); 11.) The Internal Revenue Service (IRS); and 12.) The Office of
the Comptroller of the Currency (OCC). ALL documents are additionally made
available to the PUBLIC.

IX. CONCERNS FOR PERSONAL SAFETY/SECURITY

When an American citizen of The United States – the greatest country in the world
cannot depend on: 1.) an IMPARTIAL Federal (or State) Judiciary to uphold the Law, or
2.) Federal/State Prosecutors to prosecute evidenced criminal misconduct, there exists a
clear reason to fear for one’s safety and security.

X. 28 U.S. Code § 453 – OATHS OF JUSTICES AND JUDGES

Each justice or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or affirmation
before performing the duties of his office: “I, ___ ___, do solemnly swear (or affirm)
that I will administer justice without respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor
and to the rich, and that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the
duties incumbent upon me as ___ under the Constitution and laws of the United States.
So help me God.”
 Page 10 April 2, 2018

A pattern of corrupt conduct has now been evidenced – IN FULL PUBLIC VIEW, that
irrefutably shows that the referenced Officers of the Court have FAILED to uphold
their Oath of Office and the judicial machinery of the Court.

XI. CLOSING STATEMENT