You are on page 1of 3

21-06-2018 Hasil Satuan Nilai Normal

Kimia Klinik
Albumin 1,3 g/dL 3,5 - 5,0
Creatinin 2,12 mg/dL 0,80 - 1,30
GDS 101 mg/dL 70 -155
Urea 47,2 mg/dL 17,0 - 43,0
Cholesterol 800 mg/dL 0 - 200
Triglyseride 675 mg/dL 0 - 150
BUN 22,1 mg/dL 7,9 - 20

28-06-2018 Hasil Satuan Nilai Normal


Kimia Klinik
Creatinin 2,60 mg/dL 0,80 - 1,30
Urea 36,9 mg/dL 17,0 - 43,0
Cholesterol 924 mg/dL 0 - 200
Triglyseride 1339 mg/dL 0 - 150
BUN 17,2 mg/dL 7,9 - 20

1/7/2018 Hasil Satuan Nilai Normal


Kimia Klinik
Cholesterol 924 mg/dL 0 - 200
Triglyseride 1339 mg/dL 0 - 150
Hasil
Hematologi Satuan Nilai Rujukan Urinalisis
21 - 06 -2018
Hemoglobin 11,9 g/dL 13,5 - 17,5 BJ
Hematokrit 36,8 % 39,0 - 49,0 pH
RBC 4,41 10^6/uL 2,50 - 5,50 Protein
MCH 27 pg 26,0 - 34,0 Glucose
MCV 83,4 fL 80,0 - 100,0 Keton
MCHC 32,3 g/dL 33,0- 37,0 Bilirubin
Leukosit 14,35 10^3/uL 4,50 - 11,00 Urobilin
Trombosit 302 10^3/uL 150 - 450 Blood
PDW 8,5 fL 9,0 - 17,0 Leukosit
MPV 9,0 fL 9,0 - 13,0 Nitri
Sedimen Urine
Eritorist
Leukosit
Epithel
Kristal
Silinder
Bakteri
Jamur
Makroskopis

Urinalisis

BJ
pH
Protein
Glucose
Keton
Bilirubin
Urobilin
Blood
Leukosit
Nitri
Sedimen Urine
Eritorist
Leukosit
Epithel
Kristal
Silinder
Bakteri
Jamur
Makroskopis
Hasil
24 - 06 -2018
1.01
6
Stik +2
-
-
-
-
2+
-
-
Urine
5 - 10 /LPK
0 -3 /LPK
2 - 5 /LPK
-
Hyalin 0 - 2 /LPB
-
-
Kuning Agak Keruh

Hasil
1/7/2018
1.015
6,5
Stik +3
STIK +2
-
-
-
Pos +1
-
-
Urine
5 - 10 /LPK
1 -3 /LPK
1 - 3 /LPK
-
Granular 0 - 1
Pos +
-
Kuning Muda, Keruh