Professional Documents
[…] ag re: www.barden4ag.com St. Paul Police Impound Lot, Gang Strike Force acting in
concort with City,County, Judicial Employees for pecuniary gain and to undermine
Titles and mortgage loan underwriting standards; and (iv) the enormous number of
defaults
and foreclosures in the underlying mortgages of Cars, Propertys resulting in
substantial
the meaning
of CPLR §§ 302(a)(2) and 302(a)(3). The amount in controversy exceeds $150,000.
for Sharon Anderson alone.
This Court has jurisdiction over the subject matter of the federal Securities Act
claims alleged herein pursuant to Section 22 of the Securities Act, 15 U.S.C. § 77v,
which
provides that “[e]xcept as provided in section 16(c) [15 U.S.C. § 77p(c)] no case
arising under
this title and brought in any State court of competent jurisdiction shall be removed to
any court
as Claimant Sharon Scarrella Anderson by Theft of her Car by Defendants Police Chief
at that time , City St. Paul, County Ramsey, John Choi St.Paul City Attorney, now
Ramsey Co. Attorney, has placed Sharon in a 2013 Forclosure