You are on page 1of 682
[…] Amendment was proclaimed and passed in 1 868. This was a cestui que trust (operation in
law) incorporated in a military, private, International, commercial, de facto jurisdiction
created by, and belonging to, the Money Power, existing within the emergency of the
War Powers, the only operational jurisdiction since the dissolution of Congress in 1 86 1 .
Through the 14th Amendment, an artificial person-corporate entity-franchise entitled
"citizen of the United States" was born into private, corporate limited liability. Section 4
of the 14th Amendment states : "The validity of the Public Debt of the United States (to
the Bankers) ... shall not be questioned. "
Within the above-referenced private jurisdiction of the International B ankers, the private
and foreign owned "Congress" formed a corporation, commercial agency, and